SHOW YEAR HOUND NAME OWNER'S NAME DOGS BITCHES ENTRY JUDGE AWARD FULL RESULTS VIDEO
3 Counties 1952 Kyronisha Of Kabul, Ch Porter, Dr Betsy       Beynon, Mr J W H CC     
3 Counties 1952 Moonbeam of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Beynon, Mr J W H RCC    
3 Counties 1952 Netheroyd Alibaba, Ch Morton (Abson), Ida       Beynon, Mr J W H CC     
3 Counties 1952 Tuclo Amara Mia Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Beynon, Mr J W H RCC    
3 Counties 1953 Bletchingley Zara, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Wilson, Leo C RCC    
3 Counties 1953 Cleopatra of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Wilson, Leo C RCC    
3 Counties 1953 Mohammed Ali of Acklam, Ch Howard-Gibson, Betty       Wilson, Leo C CC     
3 Counties 1953 Netheroyd Alibaba, Ch Morton (Abson), Ida       Wilson, Leo C CC     
3 Counties 1954 Bletchingley Bedra El Kabul, Ch Porter, Dr Betsy       Abson, Edgar CC    
3 Counties 1954 Hanuman Nahla Sanderson, Mrs A       Abson, Edgar RCC    
3 Counties 1954 Kalam Khan of Kuranda Rothwell Fielding, Mrs B       Abson, Edgar RCC    
3 Counties 1954 Yussef, of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Abson, Edgar CC    
3 Counties 1961 Barbille Houri of Carloway, Ch Hall, Mrs D       Masters, George RCC    
3 Counties 1961 Conygar Janze of Carloway, Ch Bowdler (Bowdler-Townsend)       Masters, George CC    
3 Counties 1961 Mandodari of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Masters, George CC    
3 Counties 1961 Pasha of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Masters, George RCC    
3 Counties 1962 Badakshan Rani, Ch Adams, Ann       Porter, Dr Betsy CC    
3 Counties 1962 Badakshan Rashid Adams, Ann       Porter, Dr Betsy RCC    
3 Counties 1962 Barbille Houri of Carloway, Ch Hall, Mrs D       Porter, Dr Betsy RCC    
3 Counties 1962 Horningsea Khanabad Suvaraj, Ch Dods, Marna       Porter, Dr Betsy CC*    
3 Counties 1963 Barbille Zuvla of Carloway Hall, Mr W & Mrs D       Fullwood, Mr W A RCC    
3 Counties 1963 Horningsea Marihaji Gilligan       Fullwood, Mr W A RCC    
3 Counties 1963 Waliwog of Carloway, Ch/Aus Ch Devitt, Sheila       Fullwood, Mr W A CC*    
3 Counties 1963 Zaza of Khorraasan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Fullwood, Mr W A CC    
3 Counties 1964 Aryana Shalym, Ch/Am/Can Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       Appleton, Douglas CC    
3 Counties 1964 Empress of Carloway, Ch Gent, Mrs W       Appleton, Douglas CC*    
3 Counties 1964 Olar of Carloway Brown, Mrs M K       Appleton, Douglas RCC    
3 Counties 1964 Pooghans Black Orchid Brindley       Appleton, Douglas RCC    
AHA 1947 Taj Avia of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Lance, Brig Gen F F CC    
AHA 1947 Taj of Chaman, UK/Ir/Int Ch Sharpe, Molly       Lance, Brig Gen F F CC    
AHA 1948 Bletchingley Silphe Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy)       Toepoel, Mr T M C CC    
AHA 1948 Kohistan Shahudin Unkauf, Dr Byron M       Drinkwater, Mrs E E CC    
AHA 1948 Mitzou of Acklam, Ch Gibson, Mrs E Howard       Drinkwater, Mrs E E CC    
AHA 1948 Netheroyd Chaya Abson, Edgar       Polson, Mr W J CC    
AHA 1948 Ravelly Patrols Ali Bey, Ch Floyd, Reg A       Polson, Mr W J CC    
AHA 1948 Zhuba of Chaman Parker, J H        Toepoel, Mr T M C CC    
AHA 1953 Bletchingley Zara, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Abson, Edgar CC    
AHA 1953 Carloway Sharmain of Virendale, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Abson, Edgar RCC    
AHA 1953 Jabari Tango, Ch Parratt, Kenneth       Abson, Edgar CC    
AHA 1953 Kusa Khan El Kabul Porter, Dr Betsy       Abson, Edgar RCC    
AHA 1954 Bletchingley Tolo Na Kha, Ch Francks, Mrs B M       Glover, Harry CC    
AHA 1954 Chitral Mowgli Leest, Wyn       Glover, Harry RCC    
AHA 1954 Cleopatra of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Glover, Harry RCC    
AHA 1954 Yussef, of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Glover, Harry CC    
AHA 1955 Bletchingley Tolo Na Kha, Ch Francks, Mrs B M       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) RCC    
AHA 1955 Cleopatra of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) RCC    
AHA 1955 Montezuma of Khorrrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) CC    
AHA 1955 Yussef, of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) CC    
AHA 1956 Baluch Ranee Ashraf, Ch McGregor-Cheers, Mrs C E       Sharpe, Molly RCC    
AHA 1956 Havidar Khan of Vishnu Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Sharpe, Molly CC    
AHA 1956 Pandora of Vishnu Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Sharpe, Molly RCC    
AHA 1956 Rifka's Tarquin of Carloway, Ch Race, Clair       Sharpe, Molly CC    
AHA 1957 Bahia of Khorrassan, Ch Mitchell, Mrs E E       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHA 1957 Horningsea Salim Dar, Am/Can Ch Dods, Marna       Niblock, Margaret CC    
AHA 1957 Taj Akmed of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Niblock, Margaret CC    
AHA 1957 Wild Iris of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHA 1958 Horningsea Seriya, Ch Dods, Marna       Snelling, Eileen RCC    
AHA 1958 Khanabad Aztrajid, Ch Niblock, Margaret       Snelling, Eileen CC    
AHA 1958 Krishna of Barbourne, Ch Masters, Mrs M       Snelling, Eileen RCC    
AHA 1958 Sarraz of Musaqala Marsh, Mrs A       Snelling, Eileen CC    
AHA 1959 Krishna of Barbourne, Ch Masters, Mr & Mrs G       Deckers, Mdm Mariette (Antwerp) CC    
AHA 1959 Muphytt of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Deckers, Mdm Mariette (Antwerp) RCC    
AHA 1959 Pasha of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Deckers, Mdm Mariette (Antwerp) CC    
AHA 1959 Yashmak of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Deckers, Mdm Mariette (Antwerp) RCC    
AHA 1960 Khanabad Azravi of Vishnu, Ch Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Dods, Marna CC    
AHA 1960 Khanabad Suradar Niblock, Margaret       Dods, Marna RCC    
AHA 1960 Rhotang Karina El Kabul Pollock,  Mrs W       Dods, Marna CC    
AHA 1960 Tijah of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Dods, Marna RCC    
AHA 1961 Jahzah of Jasarat Home, Mr & Mrs Bill       De Leemans, Mdme Nizet CC    
AHA 1961 Jali of Vishnu, Ch Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       De Leemans, Mdme Nizet CC    
AHA 1961 Khymm of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       De Leemans, Mdme Nizet RCC    
AHA 1961 Patchouli Khanabad Surasu, Ch Purdue       De Leemans, Mdme Nizet RCC    
AHA 1962 Badakshan Rani, Ch Adams, Ann       Niblock, Margaret CC    
AHA 1962 Bletchingley Zelda, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHA 1962 Horningsea Khanabad Suvaraj, Ch Dods, Marna       Niblock, Margaret CC*    
AHA 1962 Jali of Vishnu, Ch Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHA 1963 Azura of Carloway Devitt, Sheila       Harrisson, Charles CC    
AHA 1963 Badakshan Rani, Ch Adams, Ann       Harrisson, Charles RCC    
AHA 1963 Conygar Janze of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Harrisson, Charles CC*    
AHA 1963 Kubla Khan el Kabul, Ch Porter, Dr Betsy       Harrisson, Charles RCC    
AHA 1964 Bondor Serenade, Ch Brooks, A/Swallow       Dods, Marna RCC    
AHA 1964 El Jaman Mumtaz of Shanshu Clark, B M       Dods, Marna RCC    
AHA 1964 Kalbikhan Ravi, Ch Hughes, E       Dods, Marna CC    
AHA 1964 Patchouli Khanabad Surasu, Ch Purdue       Dods, Marna CC*    
AHA 1965 Horningsea Aramis Dods, Marna       Harrisson, Muriel CC*    
AHA 1965 Horningsea Taducheepa Dods, Marna       Harrisson, Muriel RCC    
AHA 1965 Kismati Khan of Tarril, Ch Pollock       Harrisson, Muriel RCC    
AHA 1965 Patchouli Khanabad Surasu, Ch Purdue       Harrisson, Muriel CC    
AHA 1966 Ahmed Khan of Westover Baster       Race, Clair RCC    
AHA 1966 Bondor Lezah, Ch Brooks, A/Swallow       Race, Clair RCC    
AHA 1966 Kalbikhan Alibey of Carloway, Ch Hughes, Mrs E R       Race, Clair CC    
AHA 1966 Ueda of Carloway, Ch Andrews       Race, Clair CC    
AHA 1967 Horningsea Bletchingley Shelagh Dods, Marna       Clark (McClark), Bettie RCC    
AHA 1967 Moonraker of Moonswift, Ch Bowdler (Bowdler-Townsend)       Porter, Dr Betsy CC    
AHA 1967 Rifka's Musqat D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Clark (McClark), Bettie CC    
AHA 1967 Rifka's Tabaq D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Porter, Dr Betsy RCC    
AHA 1968 Bondor Azim Khan, Ch Sams, Dawn       Bowdler-Townsend, Di RCC    
AHA 1968 Horningsea Tiger's Eye, Ch Dods, Marna       Bowdler-Townsend, Di CC    
AHA 1968 Rifka's Musqat D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Bowdler-Townsend, Di RCC    
AHA 1968 Xzari of Carloway, Ch Allison       Bowdler-Townsend, Di CC    
AHA 1969 Horningsea Misci Matthews       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHA 1969 Marquis of Anzani, Ch Appleton       Harrisson, Charles RCC    
AHA 1969 Moonraker of Moonswift, Ch Bowdler (Bowdler-Townsend)       Harrisson, Charles CC    
AHA 1969 Ophira of Davlen, Ch Woolley       Niblock, Margaret CC    
AHA 1970 Masquerade of Moonswift, Ch Winstone       Hammon, Vic CC    
AHA 1970 Miyasht Chare Toqmar, Ch Barlow/Lowbridge       Brooks, Allan RCC    
AHA 1970 Taiwara Shahib Khan Darby       Hammon, Vic RCC    
AHA 1970 Tzara of Pooghan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Brooks, Allan CC    
AHA 1971 Hajubah of Davlen, Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       Dods, Marna RCC    
AHA 1971 Khinjan Lorcah, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Dods, Marna CC    
AHA 1971 Mustard Seed of Davlen, Ch Docherty       Gie, Daphne RCC    
AHA 1971 Vishnu Sitara of Jagai JW, Ch Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Gie, Daphne CC    
AHA 1972 Bletchingley Marguerite, Ch Fairburn, Monica       Harrisson, Muriel CC    
AHA 1972 Khinjan Black Orchid, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Harrisson, Muriel RCC    
AHA 1972 Khinjan Lorcah, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Hughes, Ruth CC    
AHA 1972 Takabbor Tiffin Etheridge       Hughes, Ruth RCC    
AHA 1973 Bondor Barbarella JW, Ch Rhodes, John & Susan       Adams, Ann CC    
AHA 1973 Khinjan Lorcah, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Paton, Anna RCC    
AHA 1973 Koolaba Horningsea Eboni Earl, Ch Taylor, Barbara       Paton, Anna CC    
AHA 1973 Saringa's Amira JW, Ch Dove, Jenny       Adams, Ann RCC    
AHA 1974 Amudarya Shinta Vick       Bowdler-Townsend, Di CC    
AHA 1974 Horningsea Kamelot Dods, Marna       Taylor, Barbara RCC    
AHA 1974 Khanlidar Zuzini, Ch Walker/Wilson       Bowdler-Townsend, Di RCC    
AHA 1974 Masquerade of Moonswift, Ch Winstone       Taylor, Barbara CC    
AHA 1975 Amudarya Khala, Ch Paton, Anna 281 239 520 Harrisson, Charles CC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
AHA 1975 Retaog Sato, Ch Biagioni 281 239 520 Wonnacott, Joan RCC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
AHA 1975 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson) 281 239 520 Wonnacott, Joan CC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
AHA 1975 Saringa's Amira JW, Ch Dove, Jenny 281 239 520 Harrisson, Charles RCC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
AHA 1976 Davlen Petite-Etoile, Ch Haywood       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHA 1976 Khanabad Honeydew, Ch North, Gloria       Niblock, Margaret CC    
AHA 1976 Saringa's Abra Cadabra JW, Ch Dove, Jenny       Brooks, Allan RCC    
AHA 1976 Zendushkas Dazravi, Ch Mawdsley       Brooks, Allan CC    
AHA 1977 Badakshan Pink Pearl, Ch Brown (Lee-Brown), Angela       Adams, Ron CC    
AHA 1977 Kharakhan Columbine, Ch North, Gloria       Adams, Ron RCC    
AHA 1977 Kharisar Karibh Khan, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Kelly, Bill RCC    
AHA 1977 Koolaba Horningsea Eboni Earl, Ch Taylor, Barbara       Kelly, Bill CC    
AHA 1978 Kaskarak Khubara, Ch Race, Lynda       Booth-Thomson, Monica CC    
AHA 1978 Lizzie of Kharisar JW, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Booth-Thomson, Monica RCC    
AHA 1978 Tuttlebees Stargazer, Ch Miles, Sandra       Masters, George CC    
AHA 1978 Zeeka Oberon The Great Williams       Masters, George RCC    
AHA 1979 Badakshan Pink Pearl, Ch Brown (Lee-Brown), Angela       Adams, Ann CC    
AHA 1979 Kehilan Salamanca Beswick       Purdue, Joyce CC    
AHA 1979 Mirsamir The Druid JW, Ch Dyke/Knight-Messenger)       Purdue, Joyce RCC    
AHA 1979 Pooghans Darlana, Ch Dyke, Isobel       Adams, Ann RCC    
AHA 1980 Karnak Bay of Imrahn JW, Ch Thompson, May       North, Gloria CC    
AHA 1980 Kohinoor Khala Atkins       Hitch, Norma RCC    
AHA 1980 Moraine Bacharach Morgan       North, Gloria RCC    
AHA 1980 Sacheverell Madam Zinnia, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Hitch, Norma CC    
AHA 1981 Karnak Juniper JW, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Hammon, Vic RCC    
AHA 1981 Kharakhan Lorah Rose JW, Ch Allward-Chebsey       Hammon, Vic CC    
AHA 1981 Koolaba Za Hu JW Taylor, Barbara       Baster, Margaret RCC    
AHA 1981 Montravia Dun Dun v Bornia State, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Baster, Margaret CC    
AHA 1982 Barnsemore The Baron of Landhavi JW, Ch Lancashire       Niblock, Margaret CC    
AHA 1982 Harlextan's The Mad Nun, Ch Hough       Dove, Jenny CC    
AHA 1982 Khelazar Moonlight Satin, Ch Yardley       Dove, Jenny RCC    
AHA 1982 Oregano Tarragon of Karnak, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHA 1983 Kharakhan Moonglow North, Gloria       Adams, Ron RCC    
AHA 1983 Montravia Dun Dun v Bornia State, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Eccles, Bill CC    
AHA 1983 Montravia Mazar Samba JW, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Eccles, Bill RCC    
AHA 1983 Sharazah Blackberry Silk JW, Ch Arris       Adams, Ron CC    
AHA 1984 Kanjanelli Rock a Fella Hemsley       Smith, Stella RCC    
AHA 1984 Kaskarak Gigolo JW, Ch Race, Lynda       Smith, Stella CC    
AHA 1984 Landhavi Love Bug Of Dalparva JW, Ch Waistnidge, Brian       James, Dan RCC    
AHA 1984 Melleck Extravaganza JW, Ch Harper/Hedge       James, Dan CC    
AHA 1985 Landhavi Love Bug Of Dalparva JW, Ch Waistnidge, Brian       Allan, Ann CC    
AHA 1985 Severndene Sound of Music JW Bennett       Allan, Ann RCC    
AHA 1985 Sharazah Night Gambler JW, Ch Arris       Bunce, Wendy RCC    
AHA 1985 Sharazah Starshooter, Ch Holmes/Murray/Morris       Bunce, Wendy CC    
AHA 1986 Amudarya Shh Y'Know Who, Ch Paton, Anna       Bunney, Jeff CC    
AHA 1986 Isfahan Khushamad Wonnacott, Joan       Adams, Ann RCC    
AHA 1986 Jhansi Indiana Opium JW, Ch Kirkham, Richard       Bunney, Jeff RCC    
AHA 1986 Tuvah Freebooter Crowe, Heather       Adams, Ann CC    
AHA 1987 Gilzye Talikhan, Ch Green, Terry       North, Gloria CC    
AHA 1987 Joe Mirzabad, Ch Bruton       North, Gloria RCC    
AHA 1987 Sacheverell Alexis JW, Ch Mahn-Lloyd       Wonnacott, Joan CC    
AHA 1987 Weetoneon Dark Zaleta, Ch Lacey, A/Szyczewski       Wonnacott, Joan RCC    
AHA 1988 Padaki Qakarti-Sari JW Kirwan, P & D/Taylor       Heal, Cindy RCC    
AHA 1988 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Furlong, Sue CC    
AHA 1988 Weetoneon Darkly Handsome Currie       Furlong, Sue RCC    
AHA 1988 Wilbus Hanukah JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       Heal, Cindy CC    
AHA 1989 Calamayor Isis Grist, T/Bartolo/Ashlee       Waterman, Dee CC    
AHA 1989 Ellistine a Star is Born JW, Ch Clifford       Crowther, Connie CC    
AHA 1989 Karnak Mulberry JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Crowther, Connie RCC    
AHA 1989 Lorahs Silver Winged Fantasy JW, Ch Allward-Chebsey       Waterman, Dee RCC    
AHA 1990 Bowentree Orka at Japapa JW Hayes, Brian/Good       Evans, Sylvia RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHAOldMovies.htm
AHA 1990 Isfahan Hurree Babu Wonnacott, Joan       Evans, Sylvia CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHAOldMovies.htm
AHA 1990 Isfahan Zardalu Maleke, Ch Jamrozik, Richard       Niblock, Margaret CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHAOldMovies.htm
AHA 1990 Weetoneon Dark 'n' Delicious JW Vannini       Niblock, Margaret RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHAOldMovies.htm
AHA 1991 Karianca Johnny Be Goode Street, Carolyn       Hitch, Len RCC    
AHA 1991 Khorinyas Quartz JW Bovey       Hitch, Len CC    
AHA 1991 Palamedees Kallista JW, Ch Bartram/Brown       Holden-Ereira, Jo CC    
AHA 1991 Sharazah Shannon JW, Ch Arris       Holden-Ereira, Jo RCC    
AHA 1992 Badakshan Persimmon, Ch Jones, Delia/Saltern       Pascoe, Mary RCC    
AHA 1992 Jahadi Bosch At Wilbus, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       Fisher, Mary CC    
AHA 1992 Sharazah Shannon JW, Ch Arris       Pascoe, Mary CC    
AHA 1992 Zendushkas Rubas Hitch, Len & Norma       Fisher, Mary RCC    
AHA 1993 Birkhall The Infidel at Khirgiz, Ch Clark, John       Bunney, Jeff CC    
AHA 1993 Calamayor Thor, Ch Stevens       Crowther, Norman RCC    
AHA 1993 Pahlavi Pandemonium, Ch & Am/Ir/Ch Keelan       Crowther, Norman CC    
AHA 1993 Weetoneon Dark Sapphire Smart, Angela       Bunney, Jeff RCC    
AHA 1994 Bellapais Touche Turtle, Ch Wyatt/West       James, Lesley RCC    
AHA 1994 Karaburan Be Be King JW, Ch Woodward/Boyd       James, Lesley CC    
AHA 1994 Lissue Salome At Tulak McCormack, Val       Knight-Messenger, Jill RCC    
AHA 1994 Sade Regina At Ifmaraf, Ch Fisher, Mary       Knight-Messenger, Jill CC    
AHA 1995 Kajaki Flash Hannah Cronk       Crowther, Connie CC    
AHA 1995 Kulute Miles Ahead JW, Ch Coates, D (Coates-Waite)       Arris, Hazel RCC    
AHA 1995 Melleck Impressario, Ch Cogdell/Bingham       Arris, Hazel CC    
AHA 1995 Regal Lilly Of Zendushkas JW, Ch Keree-Bartolo/Hitch       Crowther, Connie RCC    
AHA 1996 Bellapais Touche Turtle, Ch Wyatt/West       Jamrozik, Richard CC    
AHA 1996 Saqlawi Secret Passion at Wendell Leeming       Paton, Anna RCC    
AHA 1996 Sashkan Georgie Girl, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Paton, Anna CC    
AHA 1996 Saxonmill Rum Tum Tigger, Ch Hall, Roberta       Jamrozik, Richard RCC    
AHA 1997 Metewand Michigan, Ch Oakley/Cocozza       Busby, Lesley RCC    
AHA 1997 Saxonmill Jennyanydots, Ch Hall, Roberta       Busby, Lesley CC    
AHA 1997 Tulak Double Impact JW McCulloch       Latimer, Pat RCC    
AHA 1997 Zelzah's Parisienne Charmer of Kharandani, Ch Joy, Sheila       Latimer, Pat CC    
AHA 1998 Sashkan Incognito JW, Ch Woodward, Paula       Hitch, Len CC    
AHA 1998 Sharazah Starlet Austin       Pascoe, Mary RCC    
AHA 1998 Tulak Indecent Proposal, Ch McCormack, Val       Pascoe, Mary CC    
AHA 1998 Wilbus Kharjeem at Phinjani, Ch Beckett       Hitch, Len RCC    
AHA 1999 Cloudside Black Marauder, Ch Moore, Wendell       Fogarty, Brian CC    
AHA 1999 Gardwright Legend, Ch Gardiner/Wright       Savage, Bob RCC    
AHA 1999 Saqlawi Secret Passion at Wendell Leeming       Savage, Bob CC    
AHA 1999 Wilbus Libretto, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       Fogarty, Brian RCC    
AHA 2000 Altside Tantrums And Tiaras At Yanjoy, Ch Mahoney, Joy       Frei, Sandy RCC    
AHA 2000 Boxadan Give Me A Break At Benatone (Imp), Ch Jackson, S/Doe       Reital, Jan CC    
AHA 2000 Drishaun That`ll Do Icely JW (AI), Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Reital, Jan RCC    
AHA 2000 Izmar Danish Design At Benatone Jackson, Sarah       Frei, Sandy CC    
AHA 2001 Arushkhan Raising A Storm, Ch, JW Scott, J/Jones       Pascoe, Chris RCC    
AHA 2001 Mashaalah Rishta Dari Of Isfahan Jamrozik, Richard       McCormack, Val CC    
AHA 2001 Saxonmill Jellicle Jett JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Pascoe, Chris CC    
AHA 2001 Wilbus Libretto, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       McCormack, Val RCC    
AHA 2002 Izmar Danish Design At Benatone Jackson, Sarah       Hitch, Norma RCC    
AHA 2002 Metewand Zuhrabad At Zilbec, Ch, Ir Ch Beck, Elizabeth       Boyd-Coates, Rose RCC    
AHA 2002 Nanak Freecloud Firenze, Ch Lewis, A/Collingwood       Hitch, Norma CC    
AHA 2002 Wilbus Libretto, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       Boyd-Coates, Rose CC    
AHA 2003 Cloudside Livin' It Up, Ch Witham, Colleen       Winters, Clive CC    
AHA 2003 Firos Jazz, Ch Gilbert, Ross/Grant       Bunney, Jeff CC    
AHA 2003 Gold 'N' Copper Purple Rain At Altside (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Bunney, Jeff RCC    
AHA 2003 Khardains Midnite Romance Crack       Winters, Clive RCC    
AHA 2004 Calamayor Barathea ShCM  Clifford/Grist       Link, Roger RCC    
AHA 2004 Harlextan Makes Majic, Ir Ch Chadwick       Link, Roger CC    
AHA 2004 Metewand Kiharat Mathers, Anne       Busby, Lesley RCC    
AHA 2004 Metewand Zante, Ch  Mathers, Anne       Busby, Lesley CC    
AHA 2005 Amudarya Shullie Paton/Pinnock       Kirkham, Richard RCC    
AHA 2005 Miamarna Mandolin at Ashahni JW ,Ch Harding, C       Kirkham, Richard CC    
AHA 2005 Tulak Rogue Trader at Wilbus JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       Severn, Jean RCC    
AHA 2005 Tulak The Patriot at Dargai ShCM, Ch  McPhillips       Severn, Jean CC    
AHA 2007 Metewand Calulo at Birkhall, Ch/Ir Ch McDonald/Martyn/Hindley       Busby, Alan RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHAJuly2007.htm
AHA 2007 Metewand Kalamkari Edwards, J/Ohmke       Busby, Alan CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHAJuly2007.htm
AHA 2007 Miamarna I'll Fly For You, Ch Gosling       Astle, John CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHAJuly2007.htm
AHA 2007 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Astle, John RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHAJuly2007.htm
AHA 2008 Nightwind No Woman No Cry Von Harlextan, Ch (Imp) Parsell/Beanland       Paton, Anna RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2008Bitches.htm
AHA 2008 Saxonmill Rocket Man JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Dove, Jenny RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2008Dogs.htm
AHA 2008 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Paton, Anna CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2008Bitches.htm
AHA 2008 Shake Down At Night, Int/Multi Ch Flathagen       Dove, Jenny CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2008Dogs.htm
AHA 2009 Agha Djaris World Is Not Enough JW, Fr/Ir Ch (Imp) Edwards, Jayne       Saunders, Linda RCC    
AHA 2009 Alouann Fame 'n' Fortune Lambert/Millward/Link       Saunders, Linda CC    
AHA 2009 Gezancol Dolly Day Dream JW, Ch Hughes, Geraldine       Cocozza, Mark RCC    
AHA 2009 Saxonmill Star Style, Ch/Int/Sp/Port Ch Edwards, J/Appleby/Coton       Cocozza, Mark CC*    
AHA 2010 Cloudside Warstrike, Ch Moore, Wendell 69 54 123 Kemp, Sue CC* http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2010-shows.html#cs http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHA2010/AHA2010.htm
AHA 2010 Gezancol Dolly Day Dream JW, Ch Hughes, Geraldine 69 54 123 Hitch, Norma CC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2010-shows.html#cs http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHA2010/AHA2010.htm
AHA 2010 Hubshe Izanami, Ch Floyd 69 54 123 Hitch, Norma RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2010-shows.html#cs http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHA2010/AHA2010.htm
AHA 2010 Sarakhan Senator JW, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary 69 54 123 Kemp, Sue RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2010-shows.html#cs http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHA2010/AHA2010.htm
AHA 2011 Cubanba Northern Star JW, Ch Metcalfe 49 61 110 Link, Gail CC* http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2011-shows.html#cs http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHA2011/AHACh2011.htm
AHA 2011 Gilari Handsome Devil JW, Ch Cross, Clari & Jill 49 61 110 Evans, David RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2011-shows.html#cs http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHA2011/AHACh2011.htm
AHA 2011 Scented Britta Steffan Khorinya (Imp), Ch Day, Jackie 49 61 110 Link, Gail RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2011-shows.html#cs http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHA2011/AHACh2011.htm
AHA 2011 Wilbus Mithras at Kinpaja King,  Paul & Jayne 49 61 110 Evans, David CC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2011-shows.html#cs http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHA2011/AHACh2011.htm
AHA 2012 Affietar Amazing Grace JW , Ch  Gilbert, Ross 79 92 171 Harnett, Jackie CC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2012-shows.html#cs  
AHA 2012 Andizhan Arateekah, Ch Andrew, Stuart 79 92 171 Harnett, Jackie RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2012-shows.html#cs  
AHA 2012 Ashahni Aniq at Julam, Ch Smith, Graham & Julie 79 92 171 Furber, Helen CC* http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2012-shows.html#cs  
AHA 2012 Istani Major Tom, Ch Kirk/Mort/Trethowan 79 92 171 Furber, Helen RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2012-shows.html#cs  
AHA 2013 Agha Djaris World Is Not Enough JW, Fr/Ir/UK/Ch (Imp) Edwards, Jayne       Morton, Margaret CC    
AHA 2013 Andizhan Bakhtuu Arushkhan, Ch Scott, Jackie       McCormack, Val CC*    
AHA 2013 Azmari Black Onyx at Temenshu, Ch Roper/Moore       McCormack, Val RCC    
AHA 2013 Guillaume Du Menuel Galopin JW (Imp), Ch Milligan-Bott/Bott/Noble       Morton, Margaret RCC    
AHA 2014 Andizhan Bakhtuu Arushkhan, Ch Scott, Jackie 65 58 123 Morrison, Marie CC ine.co.uk/shows/aha-2014-shows.html http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2014.htm
AHA 2014 Karandikar Star Storm, Ch King, Chris & Debbie 65 58 123 Fisher, Mary RCC ine.co.uk/shows/aha-2014-shows.html http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2014.htm
AHA 2014 Miamarna Masquerade JW ShCM, Ch Gill, Shirley/Marshall, Sharon 65 58 123 Fisher, Mary CC* ine.co.uk/shows/aha-2014-shows.html http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2014.htm
AHA 2014 Tulak Legally Blonde at Calamayor Grist, Thereséa 65 58 123 Morrison, Marie RCC ine.co.uk/shows/aha-2014-shows.html http://affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2014.htm
AHA 2015 Sitana Jal Mahal at Zalmeerah ShCM French, Margaret 60 49 109 Odell, Yvonne RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2015-shows.html  
AHA 2015 Syrdarya Ginger Nut, Ch Trainor/Blake 60 49 109 Odell, Yvonne CC* http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2015-shows.html  
AHA 2015 Tulak Legally Blonde at Calamayor Grist, Thereséa 60 49 109 McPhillips, Brian CC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2015-shows.html  
AHA 2015 Zandahar Just Tiger Lilly, JW ShCM, Ch Adams, Glenda 60 49 109 McPhillips, Brian RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2015-shows.html  
AHA 2016 Affietar Amazing Grace JW, Ch Gilbert, Ross 79 85 164 Souza, Richard RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2016-shows.html http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2016.htm
AHA 2016 Agha Djari's Fast Love At Audigier (Imp) Thomas/Wright 79 85 164 Souza, Richard CC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2016-shows.html http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2016.htm
AHA 2016 Garamond Sunberry, Ch Fielder, Jan & Kit 79 85 164 Wilcox, Ada CC* http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2016-shows.html http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2016.htm
AHA 2016 Way Up Mr Grinch, Croat Int Ch Della Rocca, A 79 85 164 Wilcox, Ada RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2016-shows.html http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2016.htm
AHA 2017 Drishaun It Aint What You Do Gardner, M & G 40 64 104 Kemp, Sue RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2017-shows.html http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2017.htm
AHA 2017 Shimalma Italian Sunset Shaw, Pat/Holmes J 40 64 104 Kemp, Sue CC/BIS http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2017-shows.html http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2017.htm
AHA 2017 Syrdarya Chocolate Chip at Numa, Ch Evans, David/Hillier, Brian 40 64 104 Cronk, Sue CC  http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2017-shows.html http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2017.htm
AHA 2017 Syrdarya Malted Milk at Wilbus JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley 40 64 104 Cronk, Sue RCC http://ahaonline.co.uk/shows/aha-2017-shows.html http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHA/AHACh2017.htm
AHC Scotland 1974 Amudarya The Pagan, Ch Paton, Anna       Holmes, Christobel CC    
AHC Scotland 1974 Davlen Petite Etoile, Ch Haywood       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHC Scotland 1974 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Holmes, Christobel RCC    
AHC Scotland 1974 Saringa's Amira JW, Ch Dove, Jenny       Niblock, Margaret CC    
AHC Scotland 1975 Khanabad Honeydew, Ch North, Gloria       Paton, Anna RCC    
AHC Scotland 1975 Kharisar Karibh Khan, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Severn, Fred RCC    
AHC Scotland 1975 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Severn, Fred CC    
AHC Scotland 1975 Taiwara Nazzari Chare, Ch Barlow       Paton, Anna CC    
AHC Scotland 1976 Fiazabad South Sea Maiden, Ch Hughes       Hall, Bill RCC    
AHC Scotland 1976 Kharisar Karibh Khan, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Gie, Daphne CC    
AHC Scotland 1976 Penelope of Anzani Hallam       Hall, Bill CC    
AHC Scotland 1976 Saringa's Abra Cadabra JW, Ch Dove, Jenny       Gie, Daphne RCC    
AHC Scotland 1977 Alyshan Ysabel, Ch Walkden (Sturgeon-Walkden), Carol       Sharpe, Molly CC    
AHC Scotland 1977 Gardwright the Wizard of Oz Gardiner/Wright       Soeder, Doug RCC    
AHC Scotland 1977 Jorchants Kellei of Kevocklea McNeil       Soeder, Doug CC    
AHC Scotland 1977 Kharisar Zoe, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Sharpe, Molly RCC    
AHC Scotland 1978 Jarnay Golden Takahan Monks, Ray       Hughes, Ruth RCC    
AHC Scotland 1978 Kohsans Mr Inigo Jones, Ch Pickard       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHC Scotland 1978 Moonswift Moonglade, Ch Lancashire/Arkill       Niblock, Margaret CC    
AHC Scotland 1978 Pooghans Darlana, Ch Dyke, Isobel       Hughes, Ruth CC    
AHC Scotland 1979 Balkasha Barbados Bradley       Kinread, Hazel RCC    
AHC Scotland 1979 Bluestone Rocket of Zudiki JW, Ch Brown, Jo       Kinread, Hazel CC    
AHC Scotland 1979 Pooghans Darlana, Ch Dyke, Isobel       Masters, George RCC    
AHC Scotland 1979 Zharook Sugar 'n' Spice, Ch Lacey, J       Masters, George CC    
AHC Scotland 1980 Balkasha Barabbas, Ch Dryden-Bell, Maureen       Ellis, Frank RCC    
AHC Scotland 1980 Khorlynton Keltic Karibou JW, Ch Kirkham, Richard       Dove, Jenny RCC    
AHC Scotland 1980 Montravia Dun Dun v Bornia State, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Ellis, Frank CC    
AHC Scotland 1980 Oregano Angelica of Sharazah JW, Ch Arris       Dove, Jenny CC    
AHC Scotland 1981 Ashihna Marcello Andrew, Ken       Severn, Fred RCC    
AHC Scotland 1981 Harlextan Mad Miranda, Ch Wilson, Mike       Pollock, Joan CC    
AHC Scotland 1981 Khivan Just Like Mink Maling-Arnold, Brenda       Pollock, Joan RCC    
AHC Scotland 1981 Ksiadz Khafar Khan Gleed       Severn, Fred CC    
AHC Scotland 1982 Kharisar Soloman of Sharikhan, Ch Severn, Fred & Jean       Fairlie, Rene CC    
AHC Scotland 1982 Sharazah Blackberry Silk JW, Ch Arris       Niblock, Margaret CC    
AHC Scotland 1982 Sharazah Starshooter, Ch Holmes/Murray/Morris       Fairlie, Rene RCC    
AHC Scotland 1982 Zharika Zuki Cameron       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHC Scotland 1983 Kanrosmar Newton Stewart Ross       Holmes, Christabel RCC    
AHC Scotland 1983 Kaskarak Gigolo JW, Ch Race, Lynda       Holmes, Christabel CC    
AHC Scotland 1983 Katree Miss Schiapparelli, Ch Bland/Bishop       Thornton, Keith CC    
AHC Scotland 1983 Maljan Golden Samarina From Sharazah, Ch Arris       Thornton, Keith RCC    
AHC Scotland 1984 Kaskarak Georgia Singleton, Jacqui       Holmes, Christabel RCC    
AHC Scotland 1984 Maljan Golden Samarina From Sharazah, Ch Arris       Holmes, Christabel CC    
AHC Scotland 1984 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Wright, Jean CC    
AHC Scotland 1984 Palamedees Atheneus of Jonghali Callow       Wright, Jean RCC    
AHC Scotland 1985 Gilzye Talikhan, Ch Green, Terry       Smith, Janice CC    
AHC Scotland 1985 Karnak Blazing Star JW, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Smith, Janice RCC    
AHC Scotland 1985 Maljan Golden Samarina From Sharazah, Ch Arris       Soeder, Doug RCC    
AHC Scotland 1985 Xerkhan Aurora of Taltonia, Ch Talbot, Brian       Soeder, Doug CC    
AHC Scotland 1986 Jhansi Damask Rose from Emmawazi Schiffeldrin, Phillipa       Rhodes, Susan CC    
AHC Scotland 1986 Jhansi Indiana Opium JW, Ch Kirkham, Richard       Rhodes, Susan RCC    
AHC Scotland 1986 Varashka Khanishka Doherty/Scott       Arris, Hazel RCC    
AHC Scotland 1986 Viscount Grant JW, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       Arris, Hazel CC    
AHC Scotland 1987 Sacheverell Alexis JW, Ch Mahn-Lloyd       North, Gloria CC    
AHC Scotland 1987 Sanstas Rum Truffle JW, Ch Weston, Sandra       North, Gloria RCC    
AHC Scotland 1987 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Booth-Thomson, Monica RCC    
AHC Scotland 1987 Tazkindi Pharoah's Gold JW, Ch Singleton/Littlewood       Booth-Thomson, Monica CC    
AHC Scotland 1988 Ratheeli Mahzuzh, Ch Mullins/McBride       Wilson, Mike CC    
AHC Scotland 1988 Shanshu Casa Biere From Khados JW, Ch Johnson, Cheryl       Wilson, Mike RCC    
AHC Scotland 1988 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Morris, Maureen CC    
AHC Scotland 1988 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Morris, Maureen RCC    
AHC Scotland 1989 Khardains Golden Honey Overton       Morris, Maureen CC    
AHC Scotland 1989 Mauravan Shades of Amber JW Skelton       Morris, Maureen RCC    
AHC Scotland 1989 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Holmes, Christabel RCC    
AHC Scotland 1989 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Holmes, Christabel CC    
AHC Scotland 1990 Digmas Shooting Star at Metadale Metcalfe/Murray       MacDonald, Sheila CC    
AHC Scotland 1990 Lorahs Silver Winged Fantasy JW, Ch Allward-Chebsey       McCormack, Val CC    
AHC Scotland 1990 Sanstas Rum Truffle JW, Ch Weston, Sandra       McCormack, Val RCC    
AHC Scotland 1990 Zandahar Shadow Play JW, Ch Adams, G/Chilton       MacDonald, Sheila RCC    
AHC Scotland 1991 Harlextan Mad Masala, Ch Winters, Clive & Susan       Smith, Janice CC    
AHC Scotland 1991 Khamis Zubedar JW, Ch Learmonth, Andrew & Sian       Farebrother, Eric CC    
AHC Scotland 1991 Kharisar Tickety Boo at Sacheverell JW Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Smith, Janice RCC    
AHC Scotland 1991 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Farebrother, Eric RCC    
AHC Scotland 1992 Gezancol Dirty Diana, Ch Hughes, G/Grist       Gilbert, Margaret CC    
AHC Scotland 1992 Izmar Tragband Finnegan, Ch Doe/Watson       MacDonald, Sheila CC    
AHC Scotland 1992 Kharisar Rhia At Cloudside, Ch Moore, Wendell       Gilbert, Margaret RCC    
AHC Scotland 1992 Khawari Serenade, Ch Gilchrist       MacDonald, Sheila RCC    
AHC Scotland 1993 Amanrha Major General, JW Hawarden/Thompson       Leitch, June CC    
AHC Scotland 1993 Kharisar Rhia At Cloudside, Ch Moore, Wendell       Northrop-Searle, H CC    
AHC Scotland 1993 Sashkan Diamond Lil, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Northrop-Searle, H RCC    
AHC Scotland 1993 Sashkan The Hijacker Moore, Wendell       Leitch, June RCC    
AHC Scotland 1994 Ratheeli Hajur, Ch Cleak       Clark, John RCC    
AHC Scotland 1994 Ratheeli Zazzah, Ch Mullins/McBride       Leitch, June RCC    
AHC Scotland 1994 Shaybani The Duke JW, Ch Clegg       Clark, John CC    
AHC Scotland 1994 Sumahari Starlight JW, Ch Virgo       Leitch, June CC    
AHC Scotland 1995 Amudarya Sashkia JW, Ch Astle       Smith, Mr M CC    
AHC Scotland 1995 Bondor The Breeze, JW Shipman, Alan & Wendy       Northrop-Searle, H RCC    
AHC Scotland 1995 Metewand Mimico, Ch & Ir Ch Mathers, Anne       Northrop-Searle, H CC    
AHC Scotland 1995 Sumahari Starlight JW, Ch Virgo       Smith, Mr M RCC    
AHC Scotland 1996 Amudarya Sashkia JW, Ch Astle       Farebrother, Eric CC    
AHC Scotland 1996 Cloudside The Ringmaster, Ch Barnett       McCormack, Val CC    
AHC Scotland 1996 Kaskarak Bethanny Race, L/Singleton       Farebrother, Eric RCC    
AHC Scotland 1996 Khawari Serenade, Ch Gilchrist       McCormack, Val RCC    
AHC Scotland 1997 Maringo Man After Midnight, Ch Fillis-Moon/Moon       Farebrother, Cathy RCC    
AHC Scotland 1997 Punapaulan Into Araki, Ch (Imp) Sinclair, Ken       Farebrother, Cathy CC    
AHC Scotland 1997 Saqlawi Standing Ovation JW, Ch Greenfield, Diana       MacDonald, Sheila CC    
AHC Scotland 1997 Sashkan Georgie Girl, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       MacDonald, Sheila RCC    
AHC Scotland 1998 Cloudside Love Games, Ch Witham, Colleen       Weston, Sandra RCC    
AHC Scotland 1998 Manhattan Transfer At Warrenoak JW, Ch Boydell       Bothwell, Frank RCC    
AHC Scotland 1998 Saxonmill Bustopher Jones, Ch Gilbert, Ross/Grant       Bothwell, Frank CC    
AHC Scotland 1998 Tulak Indecent Proposal, Ch McCormack, Val       Weston, Sandra CC    
AHC Scotland 1999 Fabelhaft With All My Heart To Khamis (Imp), Ch Leitch, June       Mathers, Anne CC    
AHC Scotland 1999 Gengala Snap Shot (Imp), Ch Currie/K-Messenger/Niedwiedz       Mathers, Anne RCC    
AHC Scotland 1999 Karnak Jeera At Saxonmill, Ch Hall, R/Thornton       Holmes, Christabel RCC    
AHC Scotland 1999 Queendown Deniro To Kulute JW Coates-Waite/Horton       Holmes, Christabel CC    
AHC Scotland 2000 Altside Tantrums And Tiaras At Yanjoy, Ch Mahoney, Joy       Broucek, Donna CC    
AHC Scotland 2000 Cloudside Black Marauder, Ch Moore, Wendell       Smith, Janice RCC    
AHC Scotland 2000 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Smith, Janice CC    
AHC Scotland 2000 Gold 'N' Copper Catch The Wind At Araki (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Broucek, Donna RCC    
AHC Scotland 2002 Drishaun That`ll Do Icely JW (AI), Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Gilchrist, Brian CC    
AHC Scotland 2002 Jhansi Moroccan Spice (AI), Ch Adams/Kirkham/Higginbottom       Whittaker, John RCC    
AHC Scotland 2002 Kharak Lady Muck At Gezancol, Ch Hughes, Geraldine       Whittaker, John CC    
AHC Scotland 2002 Khardains Night Caller Smith       Gilchrist, Brian RCC    
AHC Scotland 2003 Amudarya Shuhrah, Ch Ford       Bunney, Jeff CC    
AHC Scotland 2003 Birkhall Victoria, Ch McDonald/Hindley/McQuade/Martyn       Bunney, Jeff RCC    
AHC Scotland 2003 Khamis Pride Of Race, Ch Walls       Rice, Karen CC    
AHC Scotland 2003 Saxonmill Mungojerric JW Bettridge/Stenhouse       Rice, Karen RCC    
AHC Scotland 2004 Metewand Zante, Ch Mathers, Anne       West, Val RCC    
AHC Scotland 2004 Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Appleby, Lyn CC    
AHC Scotland 2004 Sochera's The Enchantment At Sanchera JW ShCM, Ch  Dinnage/Green       West, Val CC    
AHC Scotland 2004 Tulak The Fugitive, Ch Aspinall       Appleby, Lyn RCC    
AHC Scotland 2005 Gilari Take That JW, Ch Cross, Clari & Jill       Lancashire, Mike RCC    
AHC Scotland 2005 Harlextan Makes Majic, Ir Ch Chadwick       Wilson, Anne RCC    
AHC Scotland 2005 Maringo No More Mr Nice Guy JW Fillis-Moon/Moon       Wilson, Anne CC    
AHC Scotland 2005 Renza Paint The Town Red Among Mogell, Ch Ellis, Sandra       Lancashire, Mike CC    
AHC Scotland 2006 Firos Braeval JW, Ch Gilbert, Ross/Grant       Todd, Claire RCC    
AHC Scotland 2006 Firos Cardhu Of Cadmore Morris/Meakes       Astle, John CC    
AHC Scotland 2006 Saxonmill Rocket Man JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Astle, John RCC    
AHC Scotland 2006 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Todd, Claire CC    
AHC Scotland 2007 Arushkhan For Your Eyes Only JW, Ch Wilkins       Booth-Thomson, Monica RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSOct2007.htm
AHC Scotland 2007 Gilari That's Entertainment Cross, Clari & Jill       Lancashire, Avril RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSOct2007.htm
AHC Scotland 2007 Nightwind No Woman No Cry Von Harlextan, Ch (Imp) Parsell/Beanland       Booth-Thomson, Monica CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSOct2007.htm
AHC Scotland 2007 Normarand Just A Dream ShCM Barber/Henry       Lancashire, Avril CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSOct2007.htm
AHC Scotland 2008 Andizhan Arateekah, Ch Andrew, Stuart       Moore, Wendell CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSOct2008Dogs.htm
AHC Scotland 2008 Cloudside Warstrike, Ch Webster/Lloyd       Cocozza, Mark RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSOct2008Dogs.htm
AHC Scotland 2008 Saxonmill Rocket Rider, Ch Witham, Colleen       Cocozza, Mark CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSOct2008Dogs.htm
AHC Scotland 2008 Saxonmill Star Attraction at Karandikar JW, Ch Bastow       Moore, Wendell RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSOct2008Dogs.htm
AHC Scotland 2009 Altside Bimbo Bagins, Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Leitch, June RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSAug2009.htm
AHC Scotland 2009 Birkhall Enigma at Sololia Ferguson/Watson       Mathers, Anne RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSAug2009.htm
AHC Scotland 2009 Cubanba Mara With Kinpaja JW, Ch King,  Paul & Jayne       Leitch, June CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSAug2009.htm
AHC Scotland 2009 Wilbus Morpheus at Cubanba JW, Ch  Bettany/Daly       Mathers, Anne CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCScotland/AHCSAug2009.htm
AHC Scotland 2010 Azmari Black Onyx at Temenshu, Ch Roper/Moore       Hunter, Alex RCC    
AHC Scotland 2010 Gezancol Dolly Day Dream JW, Ch Hughes, Geraldine       Hunter, Alex CC*    
AHC Scotland 2010 Rashid Ebn Hugo Von Haussman at Myhalston, Ch/Chi Ch (Imp) Greechan       Day, Jackie CC    
AHC Scotland 2010 Shadowfax Ciao Sabbioso JW ShCM Earnshaw, Nichole       Day, Jackie RCC    
AHC Scotland 2011 Andizhan Banjalucah to Suzaph JW, Ch Kemp, Sue       McPhillips, Brian CC*    
AHC Scotland 2011 Kazzlyn She's The One at Mhasud JW ShCM, Ch Collett       Rhodes, Susan CC    
AHC Scotland 2011 Metewand Matarambi JW, Ch Ryall, Maurice & Tania       McPhillips, Brian RCC    
AHC Scotland 2011 Metewand Onlione at Zilbec, Ch Beck, Elizabeth       Rhodes, Susan RCC    
AHC Scotland 2012 Ashahni Aniq at Julam, Ch Smith, Graham & Julie       Bastow, Wendy RCC    
AHC Scotland 2012 Jimellree Molly Maguire at Pahlevi JW Jones, A/Trethowan       Kemp, Sue CC    
AHC Scotland 2012 Sarakhan Signature JW, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary       Kemp, Sue RCC    
AHC Scotland 2012 Shimalma Mercurial Magic, Ch James, Emma       Bastow, Wendy CC*    
AHC Scotland 2014 Finix Voil From Khardains Crack       Davies, Ron CC    
AHC Scotland 2014 Gilari Devil In Disguise With Numa Bozwood JW, Ch Evans, D/Hillier/Carr       Davies, Ron RCC    
AHC Scotland 2014 Krishan The Emperor Lloyd       Leitch, June RCC    
AHC Scotland 2014 Shimalma Mercurial Magic, Ch James, Emma       Leitch, June CC*    
AHC Scotland 2015 Cloudside Flashdance, Ch Moore, Wendell 32 54 86 Jepson, Trevor CC* http://ahcs.homestead.com/2015champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2015 Karandikar My Serenade Bastow, Geoff & Wendy 32 54 86 Jepson, Trevor RCC http://ahcs.homestead.com/2015champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2015 Shimalma Mercurial Magic, Ch James, Emma 32 54 86 Grist, Thereséa RCC http://ahcs.homestead.com/2015champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2015 Tulak Under Siege JW ShCM, Ch Morrison 32 54 86 Grist, Thereséa CC http://ahcs.homestead.com/2015champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2016 Cloudside Flashlight of Karandikar JW Bastow, Wendy & Geoff 36 43 79 Evans, David CC/BIS http://ahcs.homestead.com/2016champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2016 Garamond Juniperberry Saxonmill JW, Ch Hall, Roberta 36 43 79 Evans, David RCC/RBIS http://ahcs.homestead.com/2016champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2016 Kharabou Scot Wizardly Ways, Ch Nisbet/Forrester 36 43 79 Hunter, Alex CC http://ahcs.homestead.com/2016champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2016 Sitana Jaranwala at Tulak JW, Ch McCormack, Val 36 43 79 Hunter, Alex RCC http://ahcs.homestead.com/2016champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2017 Bondor Kubla Khan Smith, Ali 23 38 61 Morrison, Marie RCC http://ahcs.homestead.com/2017champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2017 Shimalma Mango Sunrise Over Drishaun JW Lancashire, Mike & Avril & O'Donnell, Claire 23 38 61 Appleby, Lyn RCC http://ahcs.homestead.com/2017champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2017 Thendara Fait Accompli Dowd, Claire & Malia, A 23 38 61 Morrison, Marie CC* http://ahcs.homestead.com/2017champ.html  
AHC Scotland 2017 Zhivias Sunrise Surprise of Zendushkas, Ch Hitch, Melinda/Barley, Joan 23 38 61 Appleby, Lyn RCC http://ahcs.homestead.com/2017champ.html  
AHC Wales 1975 Amudarya Sharima of Zumarah Levine       Hughes, Ruth RCC    
AHC Wales 1975 Kabul Kubla Lloyd       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
AHC Wales 1975 Khivan Blue Korrianda, Ch Maling-Arnold, Brenda       Hughes, Ruth CC    
AHC Wales 1975 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Niblock, Margaret CC    
AHC Wales 1976 Amudarya Shalar JW, Ch Aldous, Linda       Hammon, Vic CC    
AHC Wales 1976 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Hammon, Vic RCC    
AHC Wales 1976 Severndene Scharazade Haines       McCarthy, Dennis RCC    
AHC Wales 1976 Taiwara Soraya King       McCarthy, Dennis CC    
AHC Wales 1977 Cihela Santash, Ch Haines       James, R M CC    
AHC Wales 1977 Hector Argos from Alyshan Cheetham       Sutton, Catherine RCC    
AHC Wales 1977 Shushma from Amudarya JW, Ch Paton, Anna       James, R M RCC    
AHC Wales 1977 Zensu Storm Spirit Barton       Sutton, Catherine CC    
AHC Wales 1978 Kharisar Zoe, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Annis, Geoff CC    
AHC Wales 1978 Moonswift Delta Lady McDonald       Annis, Geoff RCC    
AHC Wales 1978 Pasharif Pindari of Darralls, Ch Gurney       Thorpe, Nona CC*    
AHC Wales 1978 Severndene Moonshadow Fulton       Thorpe, Nona RCC    
AHC Wales 1979 Bluestone Rocket of Zudiki JW, Ch Brown, Jo       Curnow, Fred RCC    
AHC Wales 1979 Dominic Rajendea, Ch Hall, Terry       Curnow, Fred CC    
AHC Wales 1979 Montravia Mazar Rozanna, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Thorn, Terry RCC    
AHC Wales 1979 Sacheverell Madam Zinnia, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Thorn, Terry CC    
AHC Wales 1980 Cheldun Jubal Khan of Tarril Skirrow       Walkden, Carol RCC    
AHC Wales 1980 Gardwright Ginger Rogers Gardiner/Wright       Hall, Bill RCC    
AHC Wales 1980 Ivanhoe Camelot from Alyshan, Ch Cork (Cork-Legge)       Walkden, Carol CC    
AHC Wales 1980 Khorlynton Keltic Karibou JW, Ch Kirkham, Richard       Hall, Bill CC    
AHC Wales 1981 Afeenas Lady of the Nile Rylatt       Grindey, Owen RCC    
AHC Wales 1981 Izmars Dizzy Dolly JW, Ch Dollman       Grindey, Owen CC    
AHC Wales 1981 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Farrand, Betty RCC    
AHC Wales 1981 Zensu Jacinth of Sacheverell, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Farrand, Betty CC    
AHC Wales 1982 Amudarya Khashushma, Ch Paton/Nichols       Obo. Barbara CC    
AHC Wales 1982 Bondor Gypsy Cassanova, Ch Luty, Peter       Wilson, Roy RCC    
AHC Wales 1982 Cihela Clarkia, Ch Davies       Wilson, Roy CC    
AHC Wales 1982 Sharazah Blackberry Silk JW, Ch Arris       Obo, Barbara RCC    
AHC Wales 1983 Davlen Tijuana Silk, Ch Ford, Rev D/Barnes/Haywood       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris RCC    
AHC Wales 1983 Nimbus of Anzarah Smith, Jackie       Holden-Ereira, Jo CC    
AHC Wales 1983 Playfere's Petticoat Wag at Harlextan, Ch Parsell, Graham & Christine       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris CC    
AHC Wales 1983 Sharazah Starshooter, Ch Holmes/Murray/Morris       Holden-Ereira, Jo RCC    
AHC Wales 1984 Gilzye Sarkari, Ch Bartram       Jordan, Harry CC    
AHC Wales 1984 Karnak Jasmine JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Jordan, Harry RCC    
AHC Wales 1984 Sana's Majestic Star of Sidan JW Thomas       Wilson-Stringer, Jane CC    
AHC Wales 1984 Sharazah Night Gambler JW, Ch Arris       Wilson-Stringer, Jane RCC    
AHC Wales 1985 Barakhel Forever Free JW, Ch Jewell, Steve       Severn, Jean RCC    
AHC Wales 1985 Koolaba Alexander of Sacheverell, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Severn, Jean CC    
AHC Wales 1985 Maljan Golden Samarina From Sharazah, Ch Arris       Jordan, Val RCC    
AHC Wales 1985 Melleck Extravaganza JW, Ch Harper/Hedge       Jordan, Val CC    
AHC Wales 1986 Amudarya Shh Y'Know Who, Ch Paton, Anna       Gie, Daphne CC    
AHC Wales 1986 Jhansi Avalon Bell       Barnes, Helen RCC    
AHC Wales 1986 Joe Mirzabad, Ch Bruton       Barnes, Helen CC    
AHC Wales 1986 Shanshu Casa Biere From Khados JW, Ch Johnson, Cheryl       Gie, Daphne RCC    
AHC Wales 1987 Ghinja La Peregrina JW, Ch Darnley, Gerry & Hazel       Brooks, Pauline CC    
AHC Wales 1987 Jessica of Zingaras Shipman, Alan & Wendy       Brooks, Pauline RCC    
AHC Wales 1987 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Thorn, Terry RCC    
AHC Wales 1987 Viscount Grant JW, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       Thorn, Terry CC    
AHC Wales 1988 Hashtana Red Alert, Ch Forrest       Brooks, Allan RCC    
AHC Wales 1988 Karnak Jasmine JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Fischer, Uwe RCC    
AHC Wales 1988 Karnak Jonquil by Desertwind JW Lancaster       Fischer, Uwe CC    
AHC Wales 1988 Khorramabad Fire Fox, Ch Dollman       Brooks, Allan CC    
AHC Wales 1989 Khardains Midnight Satin, Ch Crack       Hall, Roberta CC    
AHC Wales 1989 Lorahs Silver Winged Fantasy JW, Ch Allward-Chebsey       Hall, Roberta RCC    
AHC Wales 1989 Padaki Qala-E-Shah JW Kirwan, Patrick & Dawn       Knight-Messenger, Jill RCC    
AHC Wales 1989 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Knight-Messenger, Jill CC    
AHC Wales 1990 Karianca Johnny Be Goode Street, Carolyn       Yoshimoto, Mrs F RCC    
AHC Wales 1990 Karianca Rags to Riches Street, Carolyn       Hughes, Ruth RCC    
AHC Wales 1990 Padaki Qala-E-Shah JW Kirwan, Patrick & Dawn       Yoshimoto, Mrs F CC    
AHC Wales 1990 Sade Solace, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       Hughes, Ruth CC    
AHC Wales 1991 Amanrha Major General, JW Hawarden/Thompson       North, Gloria RCC    
AHC Wales 1991 Sashkan Me And My Girl JW, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Furber, Helen CC    
AHC Wales 1991 Sharazah Shannon JW, Ch Arris       Furber, Helen RCC    
AHC Wales 1991 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       North, Gloria CC    
AHC Wales 1992 Allahabad Karnak Benaries JW, Ch Ledger/Lewis       Kelly, Bill CC    
AHC Wales 1992 Sade Hi-Ranger to Sharazah, Ch Arris       Kelly, Bill RCC    
AHC Wales 1992 Sade Regina At Ifmaraf, Ch Fisher, Mary       Hitchens, Meriel RCC    
AHC Wales 1992 Sashkan Diamond Lil, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Hitchens, Meriel CC    
AHC Wales 1993 Amudarya Thanks a Million JW, Ch Paton, Anna       Jamrozik, Richard CC    
AHC Wales 1993 Lazakhan Adora Griffin, Mick       Jamrozik, Richard RCC    
AHC Wales 1993 Metewand Mimico, Ch & Ir Ch Mathers, Anne       Wieden, Don CC    
AHC Wales 1993 Palamedees Kachill Bartram/Brown       Wieden, Don RCC    
AHC Wales 1994 Allahabad Burberry Harris/Ledger       Szyczewski, Stan CC    
AHC Wales 1994 Anasazi's Testarossa, Ch & Am. Ir  Ch Keelan       Banbury, Brenda CC    
AHC Wales 1994 Lazakhan Abdullah, Ch Griffin, Mick       Szyczewski, Stan RCC    
AHC Wales 1994 Sanstas Rybena JW Weston, Sandra       Banbury, Brenda RCC    
AHC Wales 1995 Sade Hi-Ranger to Sharazah, Ch Arris       Gibbs (Rodgers) Marita CC    
AHC Wales 1995 Sashkan Georgie Girl, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Fisher, Mary RCC    
AHC Wales 1995 Saxonmill Jennyanydots, Ch Hall, Roberta       Fisher, Mary CC    
AHC Wales 1995 Wilbus Kharjeem at Phinjani, Ch Beckett       Gibbs (Rodgers) Marita RCC    
AHC Wales 1996 Saqlawi Secret Passion at Wendell Leeming       Engh, Espen RCC    
AHC Wales 1996 Saxonmill Rum Tum Tigger, Ch Hall, Roberta       Llewelyn, Linda CC    
AHC Wales 1996 Saxonmill Spitting Image JW Weston, Sandra       Llewelyn, Linda RCC    
AHC Wales 1996 Tejas Conquistador, Ch Gadsby/Doe       Engh, Espen CC    
AHC Wales 1997 Amudarya Sashkia JW, Ch Astle       Hitch, Norma CC    
AHC Wales 1997 Amudarya Shushila, Ch Paton/Pinnock       Hitch, Norma RCC    
AHC Wales 1997 Cloudside The Ringmaster, Ch Barnett       Hall, Roberta CC    
AHC Wales 1997 Sashkan Incognito JW, Ch Woodward, Paula       Hall, Roberta RCC    
AHC Wales 1998 Istani Good Golly Miss Molly JW, Ch Corden/Crossley       Arris, Hazel RCC    
AHC Wales 1998 Sashkan In High Spirit JW, Ch Todd/Savage       Holden-Ereira, Jo CC    
AHC Wales 1998 Saxonmill Spitting Image JW Weston, Sandra       Holden-Ereira, Jo RCC    
AHC Wales 1998 Tulak Indecent Proposal, Ch McCormack, Val       Arris, Hazel CC    
AHC Wales 1999 Amudarya Shullah JW, Ch Paton/Pinnock       Lancashire, Mike RCC    
AHC Wales 1999 Drishaun Djudas Lewis, A       Bunney, Jeff RCC    
AHC Wales 1999 Marnadee Penny Black JW, Ch Gilbert, Ross/Grant/Ord       Lancashire, Mike CC    
AHC Wales 1999 Sashkan In High Spirit JW, Ch Todd/Savage       Bunney, Jeff CC    
AHC Wales 2001 Amudarya Shullah JW, Ch Paton/Pinnock       Knight-Messenger, Jill CC    
AHC Wales 2001 Gengala Fig Jam, Ch (Imp) Currie/Knight-Messenger       Rawson, Zola CC    
AHC Wales 2001 Metewand Addiction, Ch, Ir Ch Moore, Wendell       Knight-Messenger, Jill RCC    
AHC Wales 2001 Zareesh Azha JW, Ch Astle       Rawson, Zola RCC    
AHC Wales 2002 Cloudside Livin' It Up, Ch Witham, Colleen       Leitch, June RCC    
AHC Wales 2002 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Weston, Sandra CC    
AHC Wales 2002 Metewand Zante, Ch Mathers, Anne       Leitch, June CC    
AHC Wales 2002 Sashkan Juan Jose Savage, Bob & Ann       Weston, Sandra RCC    
AHC Wales 2003 Alouann Sugar 'N' Spice At Orashan JW, Ch Link, Roger & Gail       Chadwick, Dudley CC    
AHC Wales 2003 Althea Rose From Brandeswood White       Chadwick, Dudley RCC    
AHC Wales 2003 Bellapais Kimani Hrhaluke At Shirobana, Ch Young, Lyn       McCormack, Val RCC    
AHC Wales 2003 Zareesh Acamar Of Zadal, Ch Bunney, Jeff & Heather       McCormack, Val CC    
AHC Wales 2004 Chicago Du Mont Chacra-Raju at Ifmaraf JW (Imp), Ch Fisher, Mary       Virgo, Sue CC    
AHC Wales 2004 Cloudside Livin' It Up, Ch Witham, Colleen       Rice, Karen CC    
AHC Wales 2004 Gold 'N' Copper Purple Rain At Altside (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Virgo, Sue RCC    
AHC Wales 2004 Saxonmill Electra At Zharook JW Latimer, Rob & Pat       Rice, Karen RCC    
AHC Wales 2005 Baltoro Crystal Clear at Portianja, Ch Harris, J       Doe (Ledger-Doe), Anita RCC    
AHC Wales 2005 Metewand Calulo at Birkhall, Ch/Ir Ch McDonald/Martyn/Hindley        Doe (Ledger-Doe), Anita CC    
AHC Wales 2005 Miamarna Mandolin At Ashahni JW, Ch Harding, C       Doe (Ledger-Doe), Anita CC    
AHC Wales 2005 Tulak The Patriot at Dargai ShCM, Ch  McPhillips       Doe (Ledger-Doe), Anita RCC    
AHC Wales 2006 Amudarya Shekinah At Terstine JW, Ch O'Neill, Christine       Davies, Mary CC    
AHC Wales 2006 Firos Braeval JW, Ch Gilbert, Ross/Grant       MacDonald, Anne CC    
AHC Wales 2006 Miamarna Motivator JW ShCM, Ch Gill, S/Marshall       Davies, Mary RCC    
AHC Wales 2006 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       MacDonald, Anne RCC    
AHC Wales 2007 Jacosta Black In A Flash To Elangeni (Imp), Lux Ch/BHI Mottershaw       Winters, Clive RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCW2007Ch.htm
AHC Wales 2007 Metewand Wiscasset JW ShCM, Ch Ryall, Maurice & Tania       Dove, Jenny RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCW2007Ch.htm
AHC Wales 2007 Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Winters, Clive CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCW2007Ch.htm
AHC Wales 2007 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Dove, Jenny CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCW2007Ch.htm
AHC Wales 2008 Agha Djari's U Got The Look, Ch (Imp) Edwards, Steve & Jane       Arris, Hazel RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCWCh2008.htm
AHC Wales 2008 Arushkhan Lord of the Rings, Ch Finch/Hopper       Arris, Hazel CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCWCh2008.htm
AHC Wales 2008 Gezancol Dolly Day Dream JW, Ch Hughes, Geraldine       Savage, Bob CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCWCh2008.htm
AHC Wales 2008 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Savage, Bob RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCWCh2008.htm
AHC Wales 2009 Agha Djaris World Is Not Enough JW, Fr/Ir Ch (Imp) Edwards, Jayne       Traversari, Domenico CC*    
AHC Wales 2009 Amudarya Shekinah at Terstine JW, Ch O'Neill, Christine       Traversari, Domenico RCC    
AHC Wales 2009 Birkhall Sophia, Ch Smart/Greenfield       Parsell, Graham RCC    
AHC Wales 2009 Javidan Keep The Faith ShCM, Ch O'Donnell       Parsell, Graham CC    
AHC Wales 2010 Azmari Black Onyx at Temenshu, Ch Roper/Moore       Jamrozik, Richard RCC    
AHC Wales 2010 Gazon It Ain't About You Drishaun (Imp), Am/UK Ch  Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Jamrozik, Richard CC*    
AHC Wales 2010 Saxonmill Midnight Mayhem of Terstine, Ch O'Neill, Christine       Gjetnes, Age RCC    
AHC Wales 2010 Shadowfax Ciao Sabbioso JW ShCM Earnshaw, Nichole       Gjetnes, Age CC    
AHC Wales 2011 Andizhan Baal at Shirobana JW, ShCM, Ch Young/West       Freer, Phil CC*    
AHC Wales 2011 Cloudside Warlord at Karandikar JW, Ch Bastow       Freer, Phil RCC    
AHC Wales 2011 Metewand Wiscasset JW ShCM, Ch Ryall, Maurice & Tania       Fogarty, Zita CC    
AHC Wales 2011 Shimalma Mandarin Magic, Ch Newton, Lyn       Fogarty, Zita RCC    
AHC Wales 2013 Andizhan Banjalucah to Suzaph JW, Ch Kemp, Sue 36 57 93 Scott, Jackie RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2013.htm
AHC Wales 2013 Guillaume Du Menuel Galopin JW (Imp), Ch Milligan-Bott/Bott/Noble 36 57 93 Scott, Jackie CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2013.htm
AHC Wales 2013 Karakush Takin Em By Storm at Altside (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood/Forth 36 57 93 Ashwood, Joe RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2013.htm
AHC Wales 2013 Syrdarya Malted Milk at Wilbus JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley 36 57 93 Ashwood, Joe CC/BIS   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2013.htm
AHC Wales 2014 Affietar Amazing Grace JW , Ch  Gilbert, Ross       Fillis-Moon, Pat RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2014.htm
AHC Wales 2014 Alouann Steal n' The Show, JW King, D/Millward       Kenis-Pordham, Dagmar RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2014.htm
AHC Wales 2014 Gezancol Tit For Tat Hughes, G/McKendry       Fillis-Moon, Pat CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2014.htm
AHC Wales 2014 Valkor The Truth Be Told, Ch Edwards, J/Gilbert       Kenis-Pordham, Dagmar CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2014.htm
AHC Wales 2015 Andizhan Baal at Shirobana JW ShCM, Ch Young/West 37 39 76 Lawson-Ball, Bronwyn CC*   http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2015.htm
AHC Wales 2015 Andizhan Banjalucah to Suzaph JW, Ch Kemp, Sue 37 39 76 Lawson-Ball, Bronwyn RCC   http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2015.htm
AHC Wales 2015 Cubanba Northern Star JW, Ch Metcalfe 37 39 76 Fairburn, Monica RCC   http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2015.htm
AHC Wales 2015 Syrdarya Malted Milk at Wilbus JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley 37 39 76 Fairburn, Monica CC   http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2015.htm
AHC Wales 2016 Altside Lala Suzy, Ch Traversari/Hartigan 37 31 68 Thorn-Andrews, Zena CC/BIS    
AHC Wales 2016 Popov's Bora Bora At Orashan JW (Imp) Link, Roger, Gail & Naomi 37 31 68 Thorn-Andrews, Zena RCC/RBIS    
AHC Wales 2016 Syrdarya Ginger Nut, Ch Trainor/Blake 37 31 68 Woodgate, Heidi RCC    
AHC Wales 2016 Tulak The Sentinel at Tazieff JW ShCM, Ch Broadhead, Kate 37 31 68 Woodgate, Heidi CC    
AHC Wales 2017 Devanmarn it’s a Kind Of Majic Saxonmill, Ch Hall, Roberta       Hewson, Lyn CC*    
AHC Wales 2017 Gilari Silken Flame At Bukhara Coates, Jeanne       Barber, Marj RCC    
AHC Wales 2017 Pashtari Lord Tennyson Tokando JW Winters, Clive & Susan       Hewson, Lyn RCC     
AHC Wales 2017 Zhivias Sunrise Surprise of Zendushkas, Ch Hitch, Melinda/Barley, Joan       Barber, Marj CC    
AHSNI 1976 Amudarya Shastri, Ch Nichols, Jenny       Walmsley, Dot RCC    
AHSNI 1976 Koolaba Zanek Tarf, Ch Obo, Barbara       Walmsley, Dot CC    
AHSNI 1976 Tiger Lily of Zudiki Brown, Jo       Walmsley, Dot CC    
AHSNI 1976 Tynesider Tatami Crockett       Walmsley, Dot RCC    
AHSNI 1977 Camasu Darius, Ch Pomeroy       Dawson-Craven, Ernie CC    
AHSNI 1977 Khandibhar of Khamora Clark       Dawson-Craven, Ernie RCC    
AHSNI 1977 Saringa's Abra Cadabra JW, Ch Dove, Jenny       Dawson-Craven, Ernie RCC    
AHSNI 1977 Saringa's Amira JW, Ch Dove, Jenny       Dawson-Craven, Ernie CC    
AHSNI 1978 Kharakhan Coronette Smith       North, Gloria CC    
AHSNI 1978 Nilbud Star Sabu Beare       North, Gloria RCC    
AHSNI 1978 Pahari Columbo Stevenson       North, Gloria CC    
AHSNI 1978 Zharook Sugar 'n' Spice, Ch Lacey, J       North, Gloria RCC    
AHSNI 1979 Arkenstone Apollo Margrain, Bob & Elza       Kean, Patricia CC    
AHSNI 1979 Cefnrofft Prince Elrande Yuen       Kean, Patricia RCC    
AHSNI 1979 Khanikush Rashida of Kirghiz Clark, John       Kean, Patricia CC    
AHSNI 1979 Metewand Ambeyla Mathers, Anne       Kean, Patricia RCC    
AHSNI 1980 Cefnrofft Prince Elrande Yuen       Purdue, Joyce CC    
AHSNI 1980 Khivan Resplendant Dragoon Maling-Arnold, Brenda       Purdue, Joyce RCC    
AHSNI 1980 Missing result Missing result       Purdue, Joyce RCC    
AHSNI 1980 Sundowner The Witch From Mirsamir, Ch Dyke/Jones       Purdue, Joyce CC    
AHSNI 1981 Amudarya Khamseh Murtagh       Adams, Ann CC    
AHSNI 1981 Kharakhan Columbine, Ch North, Gloria       Adams, Ann CC    
AHSNI 1981 Metewand Mississippi Mathers, Anne       Adams, Ann RCC    
AHSNI 1981 Nilbud Star Sabu Beare       Adams, Ann RCC    
AHSNI 1982 Barnsemore The Baron of Landhavi JW, Ch Lancashire       Paton, Anna CC    
AHSNI 1982 Izmars Polly Perkins JW Murray       Paton, Anna RCC    
AHSNI 1982 Metewand Mississippi Mathers, Anne       Paton, Anna CC    
AHSNI 1982 Montravia Mazar Samba JW, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Paton, Anna RCC    
AHSNI 1983 Cihela Clarkia, Ch Davies       Davies, Mary CC    
AHSNI 1983 Kaskarak Giselle, Ch Greenfield, Diana       Davies, Mary RCC    
AHSNI 1983 Landhavi Lafayette JW Lancashire       Davies, Mary CC    
AHSNI 1983 Severndene Starbound JW Davies       Davies, Mary RCC    
AHSNI 1984 Barnsemore The Baron of Landhavi JW, Ch Fryer       Gilleney, Sheila CC    
AHSNI 1984 Landhavi Love Bug Of Dalparva JW, Ch Waistnidge, Brian       Gilleney, Sheila CC    
AHSNI 1984 Nilbud Survivor Beare       Gilleney, Sheila RCC    
AHSNI 1984 Severndene Sound of Music JW Bennett       Gilleney, Sheila RCC    
AHSNI 1985 Gardwright Bibi at Shanshu, Ch Clark (McClark)       Chilton, June RCC    
AHSNI 1985 Khorlynton Keltic Krusader, Ch McMorris       Chilton, June CC    
AHSNI 1985 Thalcyon Native Dancer JW Filson, Brian       Chilton, June RCC    
AHSNI 1985 Zoyford The Baroness JW, Ch Simpson/Lane       Chilton, June CC    
AHSNI 1986 Khorlynton Keltic Krusader, Ch McMorris       Doe (Ledger-Doe), Anita RCC    
AHSNI 1986 Metewand Iezarai, Ch/Ir Ch Mathers, Anne       Beare, Andrew CC    
AHSNI 1986 Playfere's Petticoat Wag at Harlextan, Ch Parsell, Graham & Christine       Beare, Andrew RCC    
AHSNI 1986 Thalcyon Golden Gladiator, Ch Collins/Hitchens       Doe (Ledger-Doe), Anita CC    
AHSNI 1987 Bondor Some Like It Hot, Ch McDonald       Johnston, Paul CC    
AHSNI 1987 Jhansi Anjuli Kirkham, R/Ball       Johnston, Paul RCC    
AHSNI 1987 Khorlynton Kerdic Kara Fogarty, Brian & Zita       Johnston, Paul CC    
AHSNI 1987 Phelezzi Private Dancer at Kaskarak JW Race, Lynda       Johnston, Paul RCC    
AHSNI 1988 Karnak Mulberry JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Dyke, Isobell CC    
AHSNI 1988 Llamevol Blackthorn of Sanstas JW Weston, Sandra       Dyke, Isobell RCC    
AHSNI 1988 Metewand Iezarai, Ch/Ir Ch Mathers, Anne       Dyke, Isobell RCC    
AHSNI 1988 Sanstas Rum Truffle JW, Ch Weston, Sandra       Dyke, Isobell CC    
AHSNI 1989 Kaskarak Clementine Greenfield, D/Race       Rhodes, Susan RCC    
AHSNI 1989 Metewand Dashtikavir Mathers, Anne       Rhodes, Susan CC    
AHSNI 1989 Shinshin Sunglow Smyth       Rhodes, Susan RCC    
AHSNI 1989 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Rhodes, Susan CC    
AHSNI 1990 Calamayor Ra JW, Ch Grist, Thereséa       Cook, Vikki RCC    
AHSNI 1990 Dalparva Imperial Daughter JW, Ch Williams       Cook, Vikki CC    
AHSNI 1990 Dalparva Regal Raider at Hashtana JW, Ch Forrest       Cook, Vikki CC    
AHSNI 1990 Izmar Tragband Finnishing Touch Davies       Cook, Vikki RCC    
AHSNI 1991 Chardhuri Chianti For Drishaun, Ch Lancashire/Sharman       Kirkham, Richard CC    
AHSNI 1991 Cheguevar Chryseis Gilbert, Ross/Grant       Kirkham, Richard RCC    
AHSNI 1991 Dalparva Imperial Daughter JW, Ch Williams       Kirkham, Richard CC    
AHSNI 1991 Zoreba Indian at Gardwright JW, Ch Gardiner/Wright       Kirkham, Richard RCC    
AHSNI 1992 Jhansi Armani JW, Ir Ch Farebrother       Wonnacott, Joan RCC    
AHSNI 1992 Montravia Gone With The Wind to Altside Lloyd/McIlwrath/Greenwood/Traversari       Wonnacott, Joan CC    
AHSNI 1992 Moonswift Mhirtara at Altside, Ch   Greenwood/Traversari       Wonnacott, Joan CC    
AHSNI 1992 Yarabis Cu Carina Of Queendown Jones, Jean       Wonnacott, Joan RCC    
AHSNI 1993 Foxy Lady at Khorramabad JW Dollman       Fogarty, Brian RCC    
AHSNI 1993 Jhansi Calandre, Ch Charlton/Kirkham       Fogarty, Brian CC    
AHSNI 1993 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Fogarty, Brian CC    
AHSNI 1993 Zharook Hooked On Love JW, Ch Latimer/Campbell       Fogarty, Brian RCC    
AHSNI 1994 Allahabad Brodie, Ch Ledger, Alan & Pam       Busby, Lesley RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHSNI/AHSNI.htm
AHSNI 1994 Kaskarak Khobra, Ch Singleton/Race       Busby, Lesley CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHSNI/AHSNI.htm
AHSNI 1994 Orashan Miss Moneypenny Link, Roger & Gail       Busby, Lesley RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHSNI/AHSNI.htm
AHSNI 1994 Xerkhan Echo JW, Ch Parsons, Jean       Busby, Lesley CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/AHSNI/AHSNI.htm
AHSNI 1995 Birkhall Nemesis Beck       Greenfield, Diana RCC    
AHSNI 1995 Izmar By Moonlight Of Meredith, Ch Schofield       Greenfield, Diana CC    
AHSNI 1995 Metewand Otobi Mathers, Anne       Greenfield, Diana RCC    
AHSNI 1995 Ratheeli Hajur, Ch Cleak       Greenfield, Diana CC    
AHSNI 1996 Cloudside Licorice n' Lace Moore, Wendell       Smith, Janice RCC    
AHSNI 1996 Khamis Bhi-Candlelight JW, Ch Leitch/Cocozza       Smith, Janice CC    
AHSNI 1996 Khawari Serenade, Ch Gilchrist       Smith, Janice RCC    
AHSNI 1996 Saxonmill Rum Tum Tigger, Ch Hall, Roberta       Smith, Janice CC    
AHSNI 1997 Kaskarak Alice Springs, Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Margrain, Bob CC    
AHSNI 1997 Khawari Serenade, Ch Gilchrist       Margrain, Bob CC    
AHSNI 1997 Orashan Miss Moneypenny Link, Roger & Gail       Margrain, Bob RCC    
AHSNI 1997 Ratheeli Hajur, Ch Cleak       Margrain, Bob RCC    
AHSNI 1998 Araki Babalu Palmer/Sinclair       Cocozza, Mark RCC    
AHSNI 1998 Metewand Dallas Semple, Eunice       Cocozza, Mark RCC    
AHSNI 1998 Saxonmill Jennyanydots, Ch Hall, Roberta       Cocozza, Mark CC    
AHSNI 1998 Vectalia Golden Magic Churchill       Cocozza, Mark CC    
AHSNI 1999 Jhansi Siam Orchid, Ch Kirkham, R/Higginbottom       Johnston, Paul RCC    
AHSNI 1999 Kaskarak Alice Springs, Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Johnston, Paul CC    
AHSNI 1999 Saxonmill Currant Bun, Ch Hall, Roberta       Link, Gail CC    
AHSNI 1999 Yarabis Jeddah, Ch Fogarty, Brian & Zita       Link, Gail RCC    
AHSNI 2000 Amudarya Shuhrah, Ch Ford       Davies, Mary RCC    
AHSNI 2000 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Davies, Mary CC    
AHSNI 2000 Gold 'N' Copper Catch The Wind At Araki (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Davies, Mary CC    
AHSNI 2000 Mandinah Days Of Thunder At Amudarya, (Imp) Ch Paton, Anna       Davies, Mary RCC    
AHSNI 2001 Drishaun 'Ice If You C'n Get It (AI), Ch Rogers, Denise       Waterman, Dee RCC    
AHSNI 2001 Kirghiz Chasin Rainbows JW Clark, John       Bastow, Wendy RCC    
AHSNI 2001 Metewand Addiction, Ch, Ir Ch Moore, Wendell       Bastow, Wendy CC    
AHSNI 2001 Wilbus Libretto, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       Waterman, Dee CC    
AHSNI 2002 Khamis Pride Of Race, Ch Walls       Harcourt-Brown, Hilary RCC    
AHSNI 2002 Sarakhan Saviour, Ch Pascoe/Arris       Harcourt-Brown, Hilary RCC    
AHSNI 2002 Sashkan Goldesire Savage, Bob & Ann       Harcourt-Brown, Hilary CC    
AHSNI 2002 Yarabis Fire Angel, Ir/UK Ch Fogarty, Brian & Zita       Harcourt-Brown, Hilary CC    
AHSNI 2004 Calamayor Barathea ShCM  Clifford/Grist       Bunney, Jeff RCC    
AHSNI 2004 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Bunney, Jeff CC    
AHSNI 2004 Metewand Kiharat Mathers, Anne       Boyd-Coates, Rose RCC    
AHSNI 2004 Metewand Zante, Ch  Mathers, Anne       Boyd-Coates, Rose CC    
AHSNI 2005 Cloudside Last Orders, Ch Moore/Rodgers       Savage, Bob CC    
AHSNI 2005 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Savage, Bob CC    
AHSNI 2005 Metewand Calulo at Birkhall, Ch/Ir Ch McDonald/Martyn/Hindley        Savage, Bob RCC    
AHSNI 2005 Metewand Wiscasset JW ShCM, Ch Ryall, Maurice & Tania       Savage, Bob RCC    
AHSNI 2006 Freecloud Bellaggio Kidd       Fogarty, Zita RCC    
AHSNI 2006 Gardwright Onya Tails, Ch Goff       Fogarty, Zita CC    
AHSNI 2006 Saxonmill Star Style, Ch/Int/Sp/Port Ch Edwards, J/Appleby       Fogarty, Zita RCC    
AHSNI 2006 Shadowfax Ciao Agrippina Rhodes, S/Shaverneva       Fogarty, Zita CC    
AHSNI 2007 Gardwright Onya Tails, Ch Goff       Farebrother, Cathy CC    
AHSNI 2007 Jahadi Enya at Zubedar Learmonth, Andrew & Sian       Farebrother, Cathy RCC    
AHSNI 2007 Miamarna Motivator JW ShCM, Ch Gill, S/Marshall       Farebrother, Cathy RCC    
AHSNI 2007 Yarabis Ghostfire O'Reilly       Farebrother, Cathy CC*    
AHSNI 2008 Baltoro Crystal Clear at Portianja, Ch Harris, J       Barry, Iona RCC    
AHSNI 2008 Firos Caperdonich JW, Ch  Gilbert, Ross       Barry, Iona CC*    
AHSNI 2008 Saxonmill Star Attraction at Karandikar JW, Ch Bastow       Barry, Iona CC    
AHSNI 2008 Yarabis Wildfire Fogarty, Brian & Zita       Barry, Iona RCC    
AHSNI 2009 Abica's Lucky 'Leven To Freecloud (Imp), Ch Oakley/Nielsen       Payne, Chris CC*    
AHSNI 2009 Altside Blu For You Under Asianskies Howard, Trish       Payne, Chris CC    
AHSNI 2009 Ashahni Ajmal at Lazakhan JW, Ch Griffin, Mick       Payne, Chris RCC    
AHSNI 2009 Cloudside Wardance at Montravia  Rodgers, M/Freer/Moore       Payne, Chris RCC    
AHSNI 2010 Baltoro Crystal Clear at Portianja, Ch Harris, J       Fogarty, Brian CC    
AHSNI 2010 Bichoux Bellona Cogill       Fogarty, Brian RCC    
AHSNI 2010 Cloudside Warlord at Karandikar JW, Ch Bastow       Fogarty, Brian CC*    
AHSNI 2010 Gardwright Onya Tails, Ch Goff       Fogarty, Brian RCC    
AHSNI 2011 Metewand Matarambi JW, Ch Ryall, Maurice & Tania       Lloyd, Stephen CC    
AHSNI 2011 Metewand Monhegan, Ir Ch Bollard O/Callaghan       Lloyd, Stephen RCC    
AHSNI 2011 Metewand Onlione at Zilbec, Ch Beck, Elizabeth       Lloyd, Stephen RCC    
AHSNI 2011 Metewand Wiscasset JW ShCM, Ch Ryall, Maurice & Tania       Lloyd, Stephen CC*    
AHSNI 2012 Cloudside Sundance With Metewand Mathers/Semple       Bastow, Geoff RCC    
AHSNI 2012 Sarakhan Statesman, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary       Bastow, Geoff CC    
AHSNI 2012 Saxonmill Midnight Majic JW, Ch Devaney, Thomas       Bastow, Geoff CC*    
AHSNI 2012 Valkor Rumor Has It, Int/ Ir/UK Ch Appleby/Minchin/Edwards       Bastow, Geoff RCC    
AHSNI 2013 Finix Sunart Forrester       Margrain, Elsa RCC    
AHSNI 2013 Hubblebub Morrigan By Punkly Forrester       Margrain, Elsa RCC    
AHSNI 2013 Karandikar Moon Dancer JW, Ch Bastow, Geoff & Wendy       Margrain, Elsa CC*    
AHSNI 2013 Schumakayas A Raving Beauty at Kerrijoy Brennan       Margrain, Elsa CC    
AHSNI 2014 Guillaume Du Menuel Galopin JW (Imp), Ch Milligan-Bott/Bott/Noble       Winters, Clive RCC    
AHSNI 2014 Jodak's Passion In Black, Ch House/Hinchcliffe       Winters, Clive CC    
AHSNI 2014 Saxonmill Midnight Majic JW, Ch Devaney, Thomas       Winters, Clive RCC    
AHSNI 2014 Tahkira Like It Like That (Imp), Ch Millward/Mottershaw       Winters, Clive CC*    
AHSNI 2016 Cloudside Music Master, Ch Moore, Wendell 14 20 34 Ryall, Tania CC/BIS    
AHSNI 2016 Drishaun It Ain't Over Lancashire, Mike & Avril 14 20 34 Ryall, Tania RCC    
AHSNI 2016 Tulak The Sentinel at Tazieff JW ShCM, Ch Broadhead, Kate 14 20 34 Ryall, Tania RCC    
AHSNI 2016 Zilbec Zelissia Avec Seaponds, Ch Reid & McMaster 14 20 34 Ryall, Tania CC    
AHSNI 2017 Cloudside Flashstrike JW, Ch Johnstone, Luke 22 22 44 Davies, Mary CC    
AHSNI 2017 Cloudside Music Master, Ch Moore, Wendell 22 22 44 Davies, Mary RCC    
AHSNI 2017 Metewand Onlione at Zilbec, Ch Beck, Elizabeth 22 22 44 Davies, Mary RCC    
AHSNI 2017 Zhivias Sunrise Surprise of Zendushkas, Ch Hitch, Melinda/Barley, Joan 22 22 44 Davies, Mary CC*    
Altrincham 1948 Netheroyd Chaya Abson, Edgar       Rhodes, Mrs Sydney CC    
Altrincham 1948 Ravelly Patrols Ali Bey, Ch Floyd, Reg A       Rhodes, Mrs Sydney CC    
Altrincham 1950 Marika Of Threestreams, Ch Parker, J Hilton       Harrison, Ruth RCC    
Altrincham 1950 Ravelly Patrols Ali Bey, Ch Floyd, Reg A       Harrison, Ruth CC    
Altrincham 1950 Taj Avia Of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Harrison, Ruth CC    
Altrincham 1950 Tamil Bey Of Barakzai Walker, W/Wilson, R       Harrison, Ruth RCC    
Altrincham 1951 Ajawaan Chita Mia, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Fullwood, Mr A W RCC    
Altrincham 1951 Moonbeam of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Fullwood, Mr A W RCC    
Altrincham 1951 Netheroyd Alibaba, Ch Morton (Abson), Ida       Fullwood, Mr A W CC     
Altrincham 1951 Portrait of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Fullwood, Mr A W CC     
Altrincham 1952 Ajawaan Chita Mia, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Hopwood, Mrs A J CC     
Altrincham 1952 Bletchingley El Basrah Of Ravelly, Ch Floyd, Reg A       Hopwood, Mrs A J RCC    
Altrincham 1952 Kyronisha Of Kabul, Ch Porter, Dr Betsy       Hopwood, Mrs A J RCC    
Altrincham 1952 Netheroyd Red Eagle, Ch Abson, Ernie       Hopwood, Mrs A J CC     
B'ham Nat. 1950 Ajawaan Ranee Tamba, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Beynon, Mr J W H CC    
B'ham Nat. 1950 Bletchingley Tajomeer, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Beynon, Mr J W H CC    
B'ham Nat. 1950 Bletchingley Zara, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Abson, Edgar CC    
B'ham Nat. 1950 Nosnikta's Nissim Tango Sullivan, Mrs G       Abson, Edgar RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1950 Patrols Ali Khan, Ch Harrison, Ruth       Abson, Edgar CC    
B'ham Nat. 1950 Patrols Ali Khan, Ch Harrison, Ruth       Beynon, Mr J W H RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1950 Portrait of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Beynon, Mr J W H RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1950 Rani Sabu Of Barakzai Hupka, Ali       Abson, Edgar RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1951 Ben Havid of Threestreams Parker, J Hilton       Rhodes, Mrs Sydney RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1951 Marika Of Threestreams, Ch Parker, J Hilton       Rhodes, Mrs Sydney CC     
B'ham Nat. 1951 Netheroyd Alibaba, Ch Morton (Abson), Ida       Rhodes, Mrs Sydney CC     
B'ham Nat. 1951 Tanza Of Acklam, Ch Howard-Gibson, Mrs Betty       Rhodes, Mrs Sydney RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1952 Ajawaan Chita Mia, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Scott, Mr T RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1952 Cleopatra of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Scott, Mr T CC     
B'ham Nat. 1952 Netheroyd Alibaba, Ch Morton (Abson), Ida       Scott, Mr T CC     
B'ham Nat. 1952 Tuclo Tangaza Chota Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Scott, Mr T RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1953 Bletchingley Hillsman, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       MacDonald Daly, Mr W RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1953 Bletchingley Zara, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       MacDonald Daly, Mr W RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1953 Carloway Sharmain of Virendale, Ch Devitt, Sheila       MacDonald Daly, Mr W CC    
B'ham Nat. 1953 Netheroyd Alibaba, Ch Morton (Abson), Ida       MacDonald Daly, Mr W CC    
B'ham Nat. 1954 Bletchingley Bedra El Kabul, Ch Porter, Dr Betsy       Sharpe, Molly CC    
B'ham Nat. 1954 Hassan Ben Rifka Race, Clair       Sharpe, Molly RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1954 Kalam Khan of Kuranda Rothwell Fielding, Mrs B       Sharpe, Molly CC    
B'ham Nat. 1954 Whitcliffe Hebe of Khorrassan Rainford, Mrs L       Sharpe, Molly RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1955 Bletchingley Hillsman, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Morton, Ida CC    
B'ham Nat. 1955 Fantasia of Carloway, Ch Barnes/Ford       Morton, Ida RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1955 Pandora of Vishnu Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Morton, Ida RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1955 Taj Asam of Chaman Sharpe, Molly       Morton, Ida CC    
B'ham Nat. 1956 Fantasia of Carloway, Ch Barnes/Ford       Corbett, Mr T M RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1956 Horningsea Salim Dar, Am/Can Ch Dods, Marna       Corbett, Mr T M CC    
B'ham Nat. 1956 Tijah of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Corbett, Mr T M RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1956 Watsatari of Carloway Devitt, Sheila       Corbett, Mr T M CC    
B'ham Nat. 1957 Bletchingley Bedra El Kabul, Ch Porter, Dr Betsy       Fullwood, Mr A W RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1957 Enchantress of Tarjih, Ch Leyder, Pauline       Fullwood, Mr A W RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1957 Pasha of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Fullwood, Mr A W CC    
B'ham Nat. 1957 Saleh Bey of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Fullwood, Mr A W CC    
B'ham Nat. 1958 Chitral Kashima Matthews, Marjory       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1958 Missing result Missing result       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1958 Muphytt of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Niblock, Margaret CC    
B'ham Nat. 1958 Subedar Khan of Vishnu Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Niblock, Margaret CC    
B'ham Nat. 1959 Enchantress of Tarjih, Ch Gent, Mrs W       Morton, Ida RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1959 Krishna of Barbourne, Ch Masters, Mr & Mrs G       Morton, Ida CC    
B'ham Nat. 1959 Mazuri Shems- Bacchante Pede, W       Morton, Ida RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1959 Rifka's Tarquin of Carloway, Ch Race, Clair       Morton, Ida CC    
B'ham Nat. 1960 Bletchingley Saluna, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Snelling, Eileen CC    
B'ham Nat. 1960 Netheroyd Elibaba, Ch Morton, Ida       Snelling, Eileen CC    
B'ham Nat. 1960 Perle of Vishnu Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Snelling, Eileen RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1960 Shahbindi of Khorrassan Appleton, Mrs B       Snelling, Eileen RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1961 Badakshan Rani, Ch Adams, Ann       Dods, Marna RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1961 Conygar Janze of Carloway, Ch Bowdler (Bowdler-Townsend)       Dods, Marna CC    
B'ham Nat. 1961 Kubla Khan el Kabul, Ch Porter, Dr Betsy       Dods, Marna RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1961 Muphytt of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Dods, Marna CC    
B'ham Nat. 1965 Bondor Lezah, Ch Brooks A/Swallow 26 26 52 Riley, Bill CC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
B'ham Nat. 1965 Kalbikhan Alibey of Carloway, Ch Hughes, Mrs E R 26 26 52 Riley, Bill CC* http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
B'ham Nat. 1965 Rifka's Ivori Orronz JW Race, Clair 26 26 52 Riley, Bill RCC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
B'ham Nat. 1965 Tara of Pooghan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory 26 26 52 Riley, Bill RCC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
B'ham Nat. 1966 Rifka's Musqat D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Pollock, Sid CC    
B'ham Nat. 1966 Rifka's Tabaq D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Pollock, Sid RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1966 Safiya of Sacheverell, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Pollock, Sid RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1966 Takabbor Tiaga, Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       Pollock, Sid CC    
B'ham Nat. 1967 Myhorlyns Maharanee of Davlen, Ch Montgomerie       Home, Bill CC    
B'ham Nat. 1967 Rifka's Musqat D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Home, Bill RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1967 Rifka's Tabaq D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Home, Bill RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1967 Takabbor Tiaga, Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       Home, Bill CC    
B'ham Nat. 1968 Bondor Azim Khan, Ch Sams, Dawn       Lehtinen, Hans CC    
B'ham Nat. 1968 Kalbikhan Kara, Ch Severn, Fred & Jean       Lehtinen, Hans CC    
B'ham Nat. 1968 Moonraker of Moonswift, Ch Bowdler (Bowdler-Townsend)       Lehtinen, Hans RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1968 Tzara of Pooghan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Lehtinen, Hans RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1969 Bondor Azim Khan, Ch Sams, Dawn       Gie, Daphne RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1969 Horningsea Misci Matthews       Gie, Daphne RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1969 Ophira of Davlen, Ch Woolley       Gie, Daphne CC    
B'ham Nat. 1969 Ranjitsinhji of Jagai, Ch Holden (Holden-Ereira)       Gie, Daphne CC    
B'ham Nat. 1970 Hajubah of Davlen, Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       Warner Hill, Frank CC    
B'ham Nat. 1970 Miyasht Empress, Ch Doe, Anita       Warner Hill, Frank CC    
B'ham Nat. 1970 Shemsuki Pantoshah Elliott       Warner Hill, Frank RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1970 Tzara of Pooghan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Warner Hill, Frank RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1971 Bondor Dera Ghazi Khan, Ch Harris, Paul & Carol       Barnes, Helen CC    
B'ham Nat. 1971 Bondor Masken Kostum JW Perry       Home, Bill RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1971 Saxonmill Michaiah Brown (Hall, R)       Barnes, Helen RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1971 Shireena B'Har of Tarril, Ch Pollock       Home, Bill CC    
B'ham Nat. 1972 Bondor Azim Khan, Ch Sams, Dawn       Bowdler-Townsend, Di RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1972 Dame Johanne of Anzani, Ch Appleton/Richie       Bowdler-Townsend, Di CC    
B'ham Nat. 1972 Horningsea Tiger Doll, Ch Dods, Marna       Bowdler-Townsend, Di RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1972 Koolaba Horningsea Eboni Earl, Ch Taylor, Barbara       Bowdler-Townsend, Di CC    
B'ham Nat. 1973 Bondor Belle of the Ball Brooks, A/Swallow       Leatt, George RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1973 Hajubah of Davlen, Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       Leatt, George RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1973 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Leatt, George CC    
B'ham Nat. 1973 Top Peg of Daville, Ch MacDonald       Leatt, George CC    
B'ham Nat. 1974 Bamertag Zhivago, Ch Hood       Eccles, Bill CC    
B'ham Nat. 1974 Horningsea Kamelot Dods, Marna       Eccles, Bill RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1974 Khanlidar Zuzini, Ch Walker/Wilson       Hattrell, Ann RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1974 Top Peg of Daville, Ch MacDonald       Hattrell, Ann CC    
B'ham Nat. 1975 Davlen Petite Etoile, Ch Haywood       Appleton, Douglas CC    
B'ham Nat. 1975 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Taylor, Barbara CC    
B'ham Nat. 1975 Saringa's Abra Cadabra JW, Ch Dove, Jenny       Taylor, Barbara RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1975 Tiger Lily of Zudiki Brown, Jo       Appleton, Douglas RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1976 Alyshan Xtra Dandy, Ch Sexton       McCarthy, Dennis RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1976 Amudarya Khala, Ch Paton, Anna       Andrews, Ann CC    
B'ham Nat. 1976 Taiwara Nazzari Chare, Ch Barlow       Andrews, Ann RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1976 Turabaz Black Diamond Tilley       McCarthy, Dennis CC    
B'ham Nat. 1977 Bondor Shades of Serenade, Ch Brooks, A/Swallow       Edge, Dorothea CC    
B'ham Nat. 1977 Dominic Rajendea, Ch Hall, Terry       Jordan, Harry RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1977 Hector Argos from Alyshan Cheetham       Jordan, Harry CC    
B'ham Nat. 1977 Sikandra's Ahalya of Oolyghan, Ch Holden-Ereira       Edge, Dorothea RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1978 Cheldun Jubal Khan of Tarril Skirrow       Pollock, Joan CC    
B'ham Nat. 1978 Cihela Santash, Ch Haines       Spira, Harry RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1978 Korechie Oriana Loder, Linda       Spira, Harry CC    
B'ham Nat. 1978 Tarril's Leeshan Khan of Davlen Ford Rev D/Barnes       Pollock, Joan RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1979 Boggi Wahid of Chizel, Ch Hallam       Holden-Ereira, Jo CC    
B'ham Nat. 1979 Harlextan Dick Deadeye, Ch Parsell, Graham & Christine       Holden-Ereira, Jo RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1979 Kohinoor Dagmar, Ch Pullin       Barnes, Helen CC    
B'ham Nat. 1979 Oregano Angelica of Sharazah JW, Ch Arris       Barnes, Helen RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1980 Gentleman Jim from Tazieff, JW Ch Heal, Cindy       Arris, Derek CC    
B'ham Nat. 1980 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Arris, Derek RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1980 Sacheverell Madam Zinnia, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Bowdler-Townsend, Di CC    
B'ham Nat. 1980 Severndene Marionette Of Landhavi JW, Ch Lancashire       Bowdler-Townsend, Di RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1981 Davlen Flame of the Forest JW, Ch Olsen       Pollock, Sid RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1981 Kandhari Xtravaganza Sexton       Adams, Dave RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1981 Khivan Demalza JW Maling-Arnold, Brenda       Adams, Dave CC    
B'ham Nat. 1981 Mirsamir The Druid JW, Ch Dyke/Knight-Messenger)       Pollock, Sid CC    
B'ham Nat. 1982 Barnsemore The Baron of Landhavi JW, Ch Lancashire       Edge, Dorothea CC    
B'ham Nat. 1982 Malcas Minerva, Ch Harris       Gibbs (Rodgers), Marita CC    
B'ham Nat. 1982 Sana's Star Personality JW, Ch Miles, Sandra       Gibbs (Rodgers), Marita RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1982 Zensu Jacinth of Sacheverell, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Edge, Dorothea RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1983 Davlen Tijuana Silk, Ch Ford, Rev D/Barnes/Haywood       Adams, Glenda RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1983 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Molinari, Carla CC    
B'ham Nat. 1983 Sharazah Starshooter, Ch Holmes/Murray/Morris       Molinari, Carla RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1983 Shechem Santinella JW, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Adams, Glenda CC    
B'ham Nat. 1984 Davlen Tijuana Silk, Ch Ford, Rev D/Barnes/Haywood       Thorpe, Nona CC    
B'ham Nat. 1984 Isfahan Feisal Ibn Sadiq of Kushbudar JW, Ch Miller, Hilary       Wright, Jean CC    
B'ham Nat. 1984 Katree Miss Schiapparelli, Ch Bland/Bishop       Thorpe, Nona RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1984 Saxonmill Black Currant, Ch Weston, Sandra       Wright, Jean RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1985 Bondor Lilac Wine JW, Ch Brooks, A/Swallow/Cox       Harrisson, Muriel RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1985 Davlen the Godfather, Ch Merriman       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris CC    
B'ham Nat. 1985 Khelazar Moonlight Satin, Ch Yardley       Harrisson, Muriel CC    
B'ham Nat. 1985 Lissue a Winters Tale, Ch Bovey       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1986 Bondor Lilac Wine JW, Ch Brooks, A/Swallow/Cox       Paton, Anna RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1986 Koolaba Alexander of Sacheverell, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       McCarthy, Marjorie RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1986 Mahogonny Moon of Jhansi JW, Ch Allison/Kirkham       Paton, Anna CC    
B'ham Nat. 1986 Mirsamir The Druid JW, Ch Dyke/Knight-Messenger)       McCarthy, Marjorie CC    
B'ham Nat. 1987 Bondor Hot Gossip at Karandikar JW, Ch Bastow       Wilson, Roy CC    
B'ham Nat. 1987 Khivan Divine Essence Chesher       Wilson, Roy RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1987 Ratheeli Jadu, Ch Cleak       Chilton, June RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1987 Xerkhan Adonis, Ch Filson, Brian       Chilton, June CC    
B'ham Nat. 1988 Davlen Tamarisk, Ch Kennedy       Cook, Vikki RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1988 Ellistine a Star is Born JW, Ch Clifford       Hodgson, Ian RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1988 Katree Miss Henna JW, Ch Fulford, Les & Kathie       Cook, Vikki CC    
B'ham Nat. 1988 Xerkhan Adonis, Ch Filson, Brian       Hodgson, Ian CC    
B'ham Nat. 1989 Ghinja La Peregrina JW, Ch Darnley, Gerry & Hazel       Boggia-Black, Monica CC    
B'ham Nat. 1989 Khorinyas Quartz JW Bovey       Detenon, Denise RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1989 Sashkan Me And My Girl JW, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Boggia-Black, Monica RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1989 Tazkindi Pharoah's Gold JW, Ch Singleton/Littlewood       Detonen, Denise CC    
B'ham Nat. 1990 Darkover Crystal Dragon JW Hall, L       Thorn-Andrews, Zena RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1990 Harlextan Mad Mullah JW, Ch Harnett       Thorn, Terry RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1990 Nostaw Stripe It Rich Stone       Thorn, Terry CC    
B'ham Nat. 1990 Palamedees Kallista JW, Ch Bartram/Brown       Thorn-Andrews, Zena CC    
B'ham Nat. 1991 Katree Miss Jhalal, Ch Fulford, Les & Kathie       Gardiner, Christian CC    
B'ham Nat. 1991 Mirzabad Henry at Zebandan JW, Ir Ch Whittaker, John & Val       Clark (McClark), Bettie RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1991 Shadia Kimara From Marnadee, Ch Ord, Mark       Gardiner, Christian RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1991 Sochera's Indigo Wizard At Jimellree, Ch Wilson, Eleanor       Clark (McClark), Bettie CC    
B'ham Nat. 1992 Izmar Tragband Finnishing School, Ch Jackson, S/Doe       Moir, Ian CC    
B'ham Nat. 1992 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Metcalfe (Bilgin), S CC    
B'ham Nat. 1992 Sochera's Diva From Gardwright, Ch Gardiner/Wright       Moir, Ian RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1992 Zoreba Indian at Gardwright JW, Ch Gardiner/Wright       Metcalfe (Bilgin), S RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1993 Karnak Opium Goodbridge       Whittaker, John RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1993 Pahlavi Pandemonium, Ch & Am/Ir/Ch Keelan       Amoo, Chris CC    
B'ham Nat. 1993 Sade Hi-Ranger to Sharazah, Ch Arris       Amoo, Chris RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1993 Wishful Misha At Numa Evans, David       Whittaker, John CC    
B'ham Nat. 1994 Bondor It's Kinda Magic, Ch Lacey, J       Fulford, Kathy CC    
B'ham Nat. 1994 Hashtana Red Revolution JW, Ch Forrest       Cross, Jill CC    
B'ham Nat. 1994 Melleck Immanuel JW Harper/Hedge       Cross, Jill RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1994 Sochera's Diva From Gardwright, Ch Gardiner/Wright       Fulford, Kathy RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1995 Moonswift Medici, Ch Race, Lynda       Barnes, Helen CC    
B'ham Nat. 1995 Moonswift Mhirtara at Altside, Ch   Traversari/Greenwood       Barnes, Helen RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1995 Zharook Fashion Parade Latimer, Rob & Pat       Barnes, Helen CC    
B'ham Nat. 1995 Zharook Hooked On Love JW, Ch Latimer/Campbell       Barnes, Helen RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1996 Amudarya Sashkia JW, Ch Astle       Thornton, Brenda CC http://www.highampress.co.uk/archive/viewresults.asp?sid=72&gid=0&bid=57  
B'ham Nat. 1996 Khamis Bhi-Candlelight JW, Ch Leitch/Cocozza       Thornton, Brenda RCC http://www.highampress.co.uk/archive/viewresults.asp?sid=72&gid=0&bid=57  
B'ham Nat. 1996 Saxonmill Rumpleteazer JW Sanghera/Walker       Thornton, Brenda RCC http://www.highampress.co.uk/archive/viewresults.asp?sid=72&gid=0&bid=57  
B'ham Nat. 1996 Wilbus Kharjeem at Phinjani, Ch Beckett       Thornton, Brenda CC http://www.highampress.co.uk/archive/viewresults.asp?sid=72&gid=0&bid=57  
B'ham Nat. 1997 Cloudside Black Marauder, Ch Moore, Wendell       Gibbs (Rodgers) Marita CC    
B'ham Nat. 1997 Izmar Now Or Never, Ch Morton       Gibbs (Rodgers) Marita RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1997 Tejas Conquistador, Ch Gadsby/Doe       Gibbs (Rodgers) Marita CC    
B'ham Nat. 1997 Wilbus Kharjeem at Phinjani, Ch Beckett       Gibbs (Rodgers) Marita RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1998 Cloudside The Ringmaster, Ch Barnett       Sinclair, Ken RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1998 Dzum My Girl Lollipop At Harlextan (Imp) Parsell, Graham & Christine       Sinclair, Ken CC    
B'ham Nat. 1998 Fabelhaft With All My Heart To Khamis (Imp), Ch Leitch, June       Sinclair, Ken RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1998 Saxonmill Currant Bun, Ch Hall, Roberta       Sinclair, Ken CC    
B'ham Nat. 1999 Araki Star Performer At Grenowood, Ch Brookes       Bland, John CC    
B'ham Nat. 1999 Queendown Deniro To Kulute JW Coates-Waite/Horton       Bland, John RCC    
B'ham Nat. 1999 Tico Raphael Currie/Gilchrist       Bland, John CC    
B'ham Nat. 1999 Tulak Fatal Attraction For Zarzakos JW Brooks, David & Christine       Bland, John RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2000 Altside Tantrums And Tiaras At Yanjoy, Ch Mahoney, Joy       Dyke, Isobell RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2000 Araki Akkolade, Ch Marsh/Gilbert/Grant       Dyke, Isobell CC    
B'ham Nat. 2000 Mandinah Days Of Thunder At Amudarya, (Imp) Ch Paton, Anna       Dyke, Isobell RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2000 Marnadee Penny Black JW, Ch Gilbert, Ross/Grant/Ord       Dyke, Isobell CC    
B'ham Nat. 2001 Amudarya Shafir, Ch Churchill       Race, Lynda CC    
B'ham Nat. 2001 Amudarya Shullah JW, Ch Paton/Pinnock       Race, Lynda RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2001 Nanak Freecloud Galileo Oakley/Cocozza       Race, Lynda RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2001 Zareesh Aurora Astle       Race, Lynda CC    
B'ham Nat. 2002 Alouann Sugar 'N' Spice At Orashan JW, Ch Link, Roger & Gail       Sinclair, Ken CC    
B'ham Nat. 2002 Gold 'N' Copper Purple Rain At Altside (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Sinclair, Ken RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2002 Harlextan Touch Of Frost Parsell, Graham & Christine       Sinclair, Ken RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2002 Nanak Freecloud Giotto, Ch Oakley/Cocozza       Sinclair, Ken CC    
B'ham Nat. 2003 Afterglow After You, Ch Binks       Reader, Jackie CC    
B'ham Nat. 2003 Cloudside Black Label At Pashtari JW Bloor, John & Michelle       Reader, Jackie RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2003 Drishaun That`ll Do Icely JW (AI), Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Reader, Jackie CC    
B'ham Nat. 2003 Wilbus Luciano At Mazaresarif, Ch Cartwright       Reader, Jackie RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2004 Firos Jazz, Ch Gilbert, Ross/Grant       Smith, Janice RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2004 Harlextan Majik Moment at Lazakhan Griffin, Mick       Smith, Janice RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2004 Saxonmill Bombalurina JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Smith, Janice CC    
B'ham Nat. 2004 Zareesh Azha JW, Ch Astle       Smith, Janice CC    
B'ham Nat. 2005 Drishaun That`ll Do Icely JW (AI), Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Tynerman, Denise CC    
B'ham Nat. 2005 Maringo Stop Her On Sight JW  Fillis-Moon/Moon       Tynerman, Denise CC    
B'ham Nat. 2005 Miamarna Mandolin at Ashahni JW ,Ch Harding, C       Tynerman, Denise RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2005 Tulak The Patriot at Dargai ShCM, Ch  McPhillips       Tynerman, Denise RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2006 Bellapais Kimani Hrhaluke at Shirobana, Ch Young, Lyn       McCormack, Val CC    
B'ham Nat. 2006 Metewand Kalamkari Edwards, J/Ohmke       McCormack, Val RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2006 Saxonmill Star Style, Ch/Int/Sp/Port Ch Edwards, J/Appleby       McCormack, Val RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2006 Storm In A Teacup At Bellapais Wyatt/West       McCormack, Val CC    
B'ham Nat. 2007 Jacosta Black In A Flash To Elangeni (Imp), Lux Ch/BHI Mottershaw       Boydell, Muriel CC*    
B'ham Nat. 2007 Miamarna I'll Fly For You, Ch Gosling       Boydell, Muriel CC    
B'ham Nat. 2007 Neliapilan Jaakarinmorsian (Imp), Ch Greenfield, Diana       Boydell, Muriel RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2007 Serra Parecis I'm Alright Jack at Belamba (Imp), JW ShCM  King, M       Boydell, Muriel RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2008 Gezancol Dolly Day Dream JW, Ch Hughes, Geraldine       Gardiner, Christian RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2008 Neliapilan Jaakarinmorsian (Imp), Ch Greenfield, Diana       Gardiner, Christian CC*    
B'ham Nat. 2008 Tannique's Blowing In The Wind (Imp) Churchill       Gardiner, Christian CC    
B'ham Nat. 2008 Wilbus Midas JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       Gardiner, Christian RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2009 Abica's Lucky 'Leven To Freecloud (Imp), Ch Oakley/Nielsen       Gibbs (Rodgers), Marita RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2009 Ashahni Alarah at Harlextan  JW, Ch Parsell/Beanland       Gibbs (Rodgers), Marita CC    
B'ham Nat. 2009 Miamarna Mandolin at Ashahni JW, Ch Harding, C       Gibbs (Rodgers), Marita RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2009 Saxonmill Rocket Man JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Gibbs (Rodgers), Marita CC*    
B'ham Nat. 2010 Ashahni Azanti at Garamond JW, Ch Fielder       Latimer, Pat CC    
B'ham Nat. 2010 Azmari Black Onyx at Temenshu, Ch Roper/Moore       Latimer, Pat RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2010 Pahlevi Ashby at Shirobana, SCM Young/West       Latimer, Pat CC*    
B'ham Nat. 2010 Rashid Ebn Hugo Von Haussman at Myhalston, Ch/Chi Ch (Imp) Greechan       Latimer, Pat RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2011 Cloudside Warpaint, Ch Moore, Wendell       MacDonald, Anne RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2011 Cubanba Northern Star JW, Ch Metcalfe       MacDonald, Anne CC    
B'ham Nat. 2011 Sarakhan Senator JW, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary       MacDonald, Anne CC*    
B'ham Nat. 2011 Saxonmill Midnight Majic JW, Ch Devaney, Thomas       MacDonald, Anne RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2012 Ashahni Aniq at Julam, Ch Smith, Graham & Julie       Davies, Mary CC*    
B'ham Nat. 2012 Ashahni Azanti at Garamond JW, Ch Fielder       Davies, Mary CC    
B'ham Nat. 2012 Azmari Black Onyx at Temenshu, Ch Roper/Moore       Davies, Mary RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2012 Sarakhan Senator JW, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary       Davies, Mary RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2013 Agha Djaris World Is Not Enough JW, Fr/Ir/UK/Ch (Imp) Edwards, Jayne       Andrew, Ken CC*    
B'ham Nat. 2013 Gilari Devil In Disguise With Numa Bozwood JW, Ch Evans, D/Hillier/Carr       Andrew, Ken RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2013 Kharabou Scot The Look at Finix JW, Ch Nisbet/Forrester       Andrew, Ken CC    
B'ham Nat. 2013 Valkor The Truth Be Told, Ch Edwards, J/Gilbert       Andrew, Ken RCC    
B'ham Nat. 2014 Cloudside Flashdance, Ch Moore, Wendell 46 45 91 Keates, Derek RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BNAT_MAY_14  
B'ham Nat. 2014 Guillaume Du Menuel Galopin JW (Imp), Ch Milligan-Bott/Bott/Noble 46 45 91 Keates, Derek CC* http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BNAT_MAY_14  
B'ham Nat. 2014 Jodak's Passion In Black, Ch House/Hinchcliffe 46 45 91 Keates, Derek CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BNAT_MAY_14  
B'ham Nat. 2014 Pahlevi Da Vinci at Lazakhan Griffin, Mick 46 45 91 Keates, Derek RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BNAT_MAY_14  
B'ham Nat. 2015 Alphaville's Iscream Ice Cream (Imp), Ch Kenny, Paula 57 74 131 Hindley, Claire RCC http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=565&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=565 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/BirminghamNational/BirminghamNat2015.htm
B'ham Nat. 2015 Gazon What You See Is What You Get With Drishaun (Imp), Ch Am/Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril 57 74 131 Hindley, Claire CC* http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=565&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=565 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/BirminghamNational/BirminghamNat2015.htm
B'ham Nat. 2015 Xenos Art Deco At Jahadi (Imp) James, Dan & Lesley 57 74 131 Hindley, Claire RCC http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=565&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=565 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/BirminghamNational/BirminghamNat2015.htm
B'ham Nat. 2015 Zandahar Just Tiger Lilly, JW ShCM, Ch Adams, Glenda 57 74 131 Hindley, Claire CC http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=565&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=565 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/BirminghamNational/BirminghamNat2015.htm
B'ham Nat. 2016 Afterglow Jezebel Of Sofico, Ch/Int Ch  Chadwick 77 63 140 Pinto Teixeria, L CC https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=714&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=714  
B'ham Nat. 2016 Alouann Diamond n' Pearls With Purplequeen De Haviland/Brookes 77 63 140 Pinto Teixeria, L RCC https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=714&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=714  
B'ham Nat. 2016 Davashey To Tell The Truth,  Ch, Ir/ Int Ch  Appleby/Minchin/Edwards/Mulvaney 77 63 140 Pinto Teixeria, L CC* https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=714&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=714  
B'ham Nat. 2016 Tahkira Like It Like That (Imp), Ch  Millward/Mottershaw 77 63 140 Pinto Teixeria, L RCC https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=714&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=714  
B'ham Nat. 2017 Alouann Diamond n' Pearls With Purplequeen De Haviland/Brookes 49 42 91 Brooks, Christine RCC https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=853&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=853  
B'ham Nat. 2017 Pashtari Lord Byron Bloor, John & Michelle 49 42 91 Brooks, Christine RCC https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=853&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=853  
B'ham Nat. 2017 Saxonmill Rum Tum Ricochet JW Hall, Roberta 49 42 91 Brooks, Christine CC* https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=853&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=853  
B'ham Nat. 2017 Zhivias Sunrise Surprise of Zendushkas, Ch Hitch, Melinda/Barley, Joan 49 42 91 Brooks, Christine CC  https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=853&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=853  
BAHC 1985 Harlextan the Rifleman JW Winters, Clive & Susan       Masters, George CC    
BAHC 1985 Severndene Sound of Music JW Bennett       Bunce, John RCC    
BAHC 1985 Sharazah Night Gambler JW, Ch Arris       Masters, George RCC    
BAHC 1985 Zoyford The Baroness JW, Ch Simpson/Lane       Bunce, John CC    
BAHC 1986 Khorramabad Fire Fox, Ch Dollman       Fryer, Estella CC    
BAHC 1986 Lissue Storm Cloud, Ch Wyatt, Elaine       Crowther, Connie RCC    
BAHC 1986 Saxonmill Black Iris, Ch Crossfield, Heather       Crowther, Connie CC    
BAHC 1986 Severndene Ghostbuster For Drishaun JW Lancashire       Fryer, Estella RCC    
BAHC 1987 Amudarya Shafi Llewellyn, Lynda       Atkins, Ivy CC    
BAHC 1987 Karnak Mulberry JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Atkins, Ivy RCC    
BAHC 1987 Shazell Wichita Girl Giles       Simpson, Olive CC    
BAHC 1987 Zoyford Christmas Carol Of Khonistan, Ch Wilson/Hodgson       Simpson, Olive RCC    
BAHC 1988 Jahadi Burundi Metcalfe       Eccles, Bill RCC    
BAHC 1988 Karnak Mulberry JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Niblock, Margaret CC    
BAHC 1988 Palamedees Kallista JW, Ch Bartram/Brown       Eccles, Bill CC    
BAHC 1988 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
BAHC 1989 Dalparva Mr Bojangles, Ch Larden/Waistnidge       Paton, Anna CC    
BAHC 1989 Karaburan Billie Holiday JW Boyd       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris RCC    
BAHC 1989 Lissue a Winters Tale, Ch Bovey       Paton, Anna RCC    
BAHC 1989 Sharazah Shannon JW, Ch Arris       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris CC    
BAHC 1990 Ioniok Izirnouska Underwood       Rice, Karen RCC    
BAHC 1990 Khardains Golden Honey Overton       Rice, Karen CC    
BAHC 1990 Mirzabad Harry Andrew, Ken       Pollock, Sid RCC    
BAHC 1990 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Pollock, Sid CC    
BAHC 1991 Bryanka Indian Summer Wilkinson       Howse, Ken RCC    
BAHC 1991 Harlextan Piara at Saxonmill, Ch Hall, Roberta       Howse, Ken CC    
BAHC 1991 Khamis Sutra JW Gilbert, Ross/Grant       Pascoe, Mary RCC    
BAHC 1991 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Pascoe, Mary CC    
BAHC 1992 Amanrha Miss Ayeesha, Ch Margetts, Phil       Farebrother, Eric RCC    
BAHC 1992 Calamayor Thor, Ch Stevens       Barnes, Helen CC    
BAHC 1992 Harlextan Mad Masala, Ch Winters, Clive & Susan       Farebrother, Eric CC    
BAHC 1992 Zharook Hooked On Love JW, Ch Latimer/Campbell       Barnes, Helen RCC    
BAHC 1993 Amudarya Thanks a Million JW, Ch Paton, Anna       Corke-Legge, Angela CC    
BAHC 1993 Llamevol Llaza at Chuasan Phipps/Glanfield       Wilson, Jackie CC    
BAHC 1993 Selim Bey Of Lokhandar, Ch Hadfield       Wilson, Jackie RCC    
BAHC 1993 Xerkhan Echo JW, Ch Parsons, Jean       Corke-Legge, Angela RCC    
BAHC 1994 Bondor I Am What I Am, Ch Brooks, A/Smith       Gilbert, Margaret CC    
BAHC 1994 Jazar Incantation JW Farebrother       Gilbert, Margaret RCC    
BAHC 1994 Moonswift Medici, Ch Race, Lynda       Husband, Les CC    
BAHC 1994 Sashkan The Hijacker Moore, Wendell       Husband, Les RCC    
BAHC 1995 Karaburan Pretty Boy Floyd at Shirobana JW, Ch Bovey       Rice, Karen CC    
BAHC 1995 Khamis Bhi-Storm JW Doll       Rice, Karen RCC    
BAHC 1995 Sashkan Georgie Girl, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       James, Dan RCC    
BAHC 1995 Sumahari Starlight JW, Ch Virgo       James, Dan CC    
BAHC 1997 Istani Good Golly Miss Molly JW, Ch Corden/Crossley       Hitchens, Meriel CC    
BAHC 1997 Maringo Man After Midnight, Ch Fillis-Moon/Moon       Wilson, Roy RCC    
BAHC 1997 Saxonmill Jennyanydots, Ch Hall, Roberta       Hitchens, Meriel RCC    
BAHC 1997 Zelzah's French Connection At Bozwood, Ch Carr, Terry & Shirley       Wilson, Roy CC    
BAHC 1998 Calamayor Glyndwr JW, Ch Clifford/Grist       Mullins, Pauline RCC    
BAHC 1998 Kaskarak Colonel Mustard McKendry/Race       Mullins, Pauline CC    
BAHC 1998 Lissue Bellapais Finesse JW Scott, Jackie       Howse, Ken RCC    
BAHC 1998 Lissue Finrochell Blackwell       Howse, Ken CC    
BAHC 1999 Drishaun D'Licious, Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Husband, Les CC    
BAHC 1999 Firos Obsession Gilbert, Ross/Grant       Rice, Karen RCC    
BAHC 1999 Karianca Wild In The Country Bovey       Husband, Les RCC    
BAHC 1999 Sparkling Soda Of Zendushkas JW, Ch Hitch, Len & Norma       Rice, Karen CC    
BAHC 2000 Araki Akkolade, Ch Marsh/Gilbert/Grant       Boyd-Coates, Rose CC    
BAHC 2000 Cloudside Black Label At Pashtari JW Bloor, John & Michelle       Giles, George RCC    
BAHC 2000 Gold 'N' Copper Catch The Wind At Araki (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Giles, George CC    
BAHC 2000 Zareesh Azha JW, Ch Astle       Boyd-Coates, Rose RCC    
BAHC 2001 Altside Tantrums And Tiaras At Yanjoy, Ch Mahoney, Joy       Hodgson, Ian CC    
BAHC 2001 Drishaun That`ll Do Icely JW (AI), Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       O'Connor-Thomas, Liz CC    
BAHC 2001 Melleck Jakobs Creek, Ch Cogdell       O'Connor-Thomas, Liz RCC    
BAHC 2001 Shalazsar Sofiya Of Khassala Bell       Hodgson, Ian RCC    
BAHC 2002 Alouann Coffee 'N' Cream Millward       Link, Gail RCC    
BAHC 2002 Arushkhan Thunderstorm From Bellapais, Ch Wyatt/West/Young       Link, Gail CC    
BAHC 2002 Mandinah Days Of Thunder At Amudarya, (Imp) Ch Paton, Anna       Winters, Clive CC    
BAHC 2002 Meredith Biarritz At Miamarna JW, Ch Gill, S/Marshall       Winters, Clive RCC    
BAHC 2003 Amudarya Shafir, Ch Churchill       Kirkham, Richard RCC    
BAHC 2003 Ghanistan Grimaldi Race, L/Wood       Kirkham, Richard CC    
BAHC 2003 Hot Rumor At Barnesmore, Ir Ch  Martin       Latimer, Pat CC    
BAHC 2003 Maringo Stop Her On Sight JW Fillis-Moon/Moon       Latimer, Pat RCC    
BAHC 2004 Birkhall Victoria, Ch McDonald/Martyn/Hindley        Borash, Terri CC    
BAHC 2004 Metewand Cabango, ShCM Greening, Margaret       Boyd-Coates, Rose RCC    
BAHC 2004 Metewand Zuhrabad At Zilbec, Ch, Ir Ch Beck, Elizabeth       Boyd-Coates, Rose CC    
BAHC 2004 Sarakhan Saviour, Ch Pascoe/Arris       Borash, Terri RCC    
BAHC 2005 Arushkhan Raising A Storm, Ch, JW Scott, Jackie       Husband, Les CC    
BAHC 2005 Miamarna True To Garamond, Ch Fielder       Husband, Les RCC    
BAHC 2005 Saxonmill Rocket Rider, Ch Witham, Colleen       Humphries, Carole RCC    
BAHC 2005 Tulak The Patriot at Dargai ShCM, Ch  McPhillips       Humphries, Carole CC    
BAHC 2006 Andizhan Arateekah, Ch Andrew, Stuart       Mathers, Anne RCC    
BAHC 2006 Baltoro Crystal Clear at Portianja, Ch Harris, J       Mathers, Anne CC    
BAHC 2006 Metewand Calulo at Birkhall, Ch/Ir Ch McDonald/Martyn/Hindley       Busby, Lesley CC    
BAHC 2006 Metewand Kalamkari Edwards, J/Ohmke       Busby, Lesley RCC    
BAHC 2007 Amudarya Shekinah At Terstine JW, Ch O'Neill, Christine       Rice, Karen CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHCCh07.htm
BAHC 2007 Saxonmill Star Attraction at Karandikar JW, Ch Bastow       Sawyer, Wendy CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHCCh07.htm
BAHC 2007 Tulak Risky Business At Wilbus JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       Sawyer, Wendy RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHCCh07.htm
BAHC 2007 Youssef Al Daoud (Imp) Fincham, John       Rice, Karen RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHCCh07.htm
BAHC 2009 Ashahni Azanti at Garamond JW, Ch Fielder       Fillis-Moon, Pat CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh09.htm
BAHC 2009 Cloudside Warpaint, Ch Moore, Wendell       Savage, Bob RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh09.htm
BAHC 2009 Cubanba Northern Star JW, Ch Metcalfe       Fillis-Moon, Pat RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh09.htm
BAHC 2009 Zhaqqari T'nage Kicks JW Smith, Jo/Adamson/Phillips       Savage, Bob CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh09.htm
BAHC 2010 Andizhan Bakhtuu Arushkhan, Ch Scott, Jackie       Adams, Glenda RCC    
BAHC 2010 Ashahni Ajmal at Lazakhan JW, Ch Griffin, Mick       Blanco, Javier RCC    
BAHC 2010 Hubshe Uzume, Ch Floyd       Adams, Glenda CC    
BAHC 2010 Rashid Ebn Hugo Von Haussman at Myhalston, Ch/Chi Ch (Imp) Greechan       Blanco, Javier CC*    
BAHC 2011 Cloudside Warlord at Karandikar JW, Ch Bastow       Husband, Les CC    
BAHC 2011 Kharabou Scot The Look at Finix JW, Ch Nisbet/Forrester       Rice, Karen CC*    
BAHC 2011 Tannique's Blowing In The Wind (Imp) Churchill       Husband, Les RCC    
BAHC 2011 Zendushkas Whiskey Galore JW Green, S/Powell/Hitch       Rice, Karen RCC    
BAHC 2012 Finix Treig JW, Ch Nisbet (Grant), Fiona       Keates, Derek RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh12.htm
BAHC 2012 Gilari Handsome Devil JW, Ch Cross, Clari & Jill       Keates, Derek CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh12.htm
BAHC 2012 Pashtari Lady Chatterley Bloor       Miles, Sandra CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh12.htm
BAHC 2012 Saxonmill Midnight Majic JW, Ch Devaney, Thomas       Miles, Sandra RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh12.htm
BAHC 2013 Birkhall Sophia, Ch Smart, Angela       Humphries, Carole RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh2013.htm
BAHC 2013 Bondor Chaka Khanum JW ShCM, Ch Smith, Stuart/Wisnieswki       Humphries, Carole CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh2013.htm
BAHC 2013 Cloudside Warstrike, Ch Moore, Wendell       Green, Sue CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh2013.htm
BAHC 2013 Kharabou Scot Wizardly Ways, Ch Nisbet/Forrester       Green, Sue RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh2013.htm
BAHC 2014 Affietar Amazing Grace JW , Ch  Gilbert, Ross       Noble, Julie RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh2014.htm
BAHC 2014 Ashahni Azanti at Garamond JW, Ch Fielder       Noble, Julie CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh2014.htm
BAHC 2014 Kharabou Scot Wizardly Ways, Ch Nisbet/Forrester       Parsell, Christine RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh2014.htm
BAHC 2014 Valkor The Truth Be Told, Ch Edwards, J/Gilbert       Parsell, Christine CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BAHC/BAHCCh2014.htm
BAHC 2015 Andizhan Baal at Shirobana JW ShCM, Ch Young/West 92 88 180 Allen, David CC* http://www.bahc.org.uk/ http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2015.htm
BAHC 2015 Ashahni Amir at Khybercove, UK/Int/Ir Ch Bollard O'Callaghan 92 88 180 Blanco, Javier RCC http://www.bahc.org.uk/ http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2015.htm
BAHC 2015 Devanmarn Black Majic Woman Devaney, Thomas 92 88 180 Allen, David CC http://www.bahc.org.uk/ http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2015.htm
BAHC 2015 Sleepy Hollow at Yansukhim JW (Imp) Peek-Matar 92 88 180 Blanco, Javier RCC http://www.bahc.org.uk/ http://www.affievideos.co.uk/AHCofWALES/AHCW2015.htm
BAHC 2016 Agha Djari's Lonesome Cowboy Thomas, Adrienne/Wright, Kensey 55 46 101 Brownless (Wilson), Janine RCC http://www.bahc.org.uk/page58.html  
BAHC 2016 Arushkhan Dancin In My Heart At Ambeshan JW Swan, Natalie & Shane/Scott, Jackie 55 46 101 Brownless (Wilson), Janine CC http://www.bahc.org.uk/page58.html  
BAHC 2016 Syrdarya Malted Milk at Wilbus JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley 55 46 101 Giles, George RCC http://www.bahc.org.uk/page58.html  
BAHC 2016 Valkor Stare If You Dare, Int/ Ir/UK Ch Edwards, J/Appleby 55 46 101 Giles, George CC* http://www.bahc.org.uk/page58.html  
BAHC 2017 Devanmarn it’s a Kind Of Majic Saxonmill, Ch Hall, Roberta       Marshall, Sharon CC* http://www.bahc.org.uk/page61.html  
BAHC 2017 Gilari Silken Flame At Bukhara Coates, Jeanne       Hurl, Jean RCC http://www.bahc.org.uk/page61.html  
BAHC 2017 Shimalma Italian Sunset Shaw, Pat/Holmes J       Marshall, Sharon RCC http://www.bahc.org.uk/page61.html  
BAHC 2017 Syrdarya Chocolate Chip at Numa, Ch Evans, David/Hillier, Brian       Hurl, Jean CC http://www.bahc.org.uk/page61.html  
Bath 1949 Netheroyd Turkuman Camel Thorn, Ch Abson, Edgar       Wilson, Leo C CC    
Bath 1949 Rajah Bey Of Ravelly, Ch Floyd, Reg A       Wilson, Leo C CC    
Bath 1964 Khanabad Rakib of Vishnu Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Brown, Mr C RCC    
Bath 1964 Mazari of Carloway, Ch/Aus Ch Roche       Brown, Mr C CC*    
Bath 1964 Pina of Carloway, Ch Ross, K       Brown, Mr C RCC    
Bath 1964 Zaza of Khorraasan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Brown, Mr C CC    
Bath 1965 Bondor Lezah, Ch Brooks A/Swallow       Harrisson, Charles RCC    
Bath 1965 Janus of Jagai Gie       Harrisson, Charles RCC    
Bath 1965 Patchouli Khanabad Surasu, Ch Purdue       Harrisson, Charles CC    
Bath 1965 Shemsuki Deva Raya, Ch Efford       Harrisson, Charles CC*    
Bath 1966 Bondor Lezah, Ch Brooks, A/Swallow 43 41 84 Gilleney, Sheila CC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
Bath 1966 Kalbikhan Alibey of Carloway, Ch Hughes, Mrs E R 43 41 84 Gilleney, Sheila RCC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
Bath 1966 Khinjan Jespah of Carloway Hattrell, Bob & Ann 43 41 84 Gilleney, Sheila CC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
Bath 1966 Mimosa of Moonswift Bowdler (Bowdler-Townsend) 43 41 84 Gilleney, Sheila RCC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
Bath 1967 Rifka's Musqat D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Hall, Bill CC    
Bath 1967 Rifka's Tabaq D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Hall, Bill RCC    
Bath 1967 Takabbor Tiaga, Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       Hall, Bill CC    
Bath 1967 Tara of Pooghan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Hall, Bill RCC    
Bath 1968 Bondor Azim Khan, Ch Sams, Dawn 65 61 126 Gie, Daphne RCC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
Bath 1968 Bondor Serenade, Ch Brooks, A/Swallow 65 61 126 Gie, Daphne CC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
Bath 1968 Horningsea Tiger's Eye, Ch Dods, Marna 65 61 126 Gie, Daphne CC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
Bath 1968 Mermaid of Moonswift  Bowdler (Bowdler-Townsend) 65 61 126 Gie, Daphne RCC http://www.southernafghanclub.org.uk/OldCatalogues.html  
Bath 1969 Begum Kanda of Jagai, Ch Gie, Daphne & Richard       Harrisson, Muriel CC    
Bath 1969 Bondor Dera Ghazi Khan, Ch Harris, Paul & Carol       Harrisson, Muriel CC    
Bath 1969 Khinjan Lorcah, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Harrisson, Muriel RCC    
Bath 1969 Miyasht Empress, Ch Doe, Anita       Harrisson, Muriel RCC    
Bath 1970 Bondor Azim Khan, Ch Sams, Dawn       Swallow, Eric CC    
Bath 1970 Horningsea Tiger Doll, Ch Dods, Marna       Swallow, Eric RCC    
Bath 1970 Masquerade of Moonswift, Ch Winstone       Swallow, Eric RCC    
Bath 1970 Xzari of Carloway, Ch Allison       Swallow, Eric CC    
Bath 1971 Bondor Sayonara of Fiazabad, Ch Edmonds       Leyder, Pauline CC    
Bath 1971 Khanabad Peach Blossom, Ch North, Gloria       Leyder, Pauline RCC    
Bath 1971 Khanabad White Warrior, Ch Niblock, Margaret       Wonnacott, Joan RCC    
Bath 1971 Khinjan Lorcah, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Wonnacott, Joan CC    
Bath 1972 Bondor Azim Khan, Ch Sams, Dawn       Edge, Dorothea RCC    
Bath 1972 Crown Crest Samarra, Ch Dyke, Isobel       Edge, Dorothea CC    
Bath 1972 Khanabad Blue Pearl, Ch Baster/Niblock       Appleton, Arthur CC    
Bath 1972 Khinjan Black Orchid, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Appleton, Arthur RCC    
Bath 1973 Hajubah of Davlen, Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       Home, Bill CC    
Bath 1973 Khanabad Blue Pearl, Ch Baster/Niblock       Plunket, Mr A J RCC    
Bath 1973 Khinjan Lorcah, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Home, Bill RCC    
Bath 1973 Tzara of Pooghan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Plunket, Mr A J CC    
Bath 1974 Amudarya Khala, Ch Paton, Anna       Bland, John CC    
Bath 1974 Amudarya Shinta Vick       Bland, John RCC    
Bath 1974 Antaka Khan of Shibar Swanston       Pollock, Sid RCC    
Bath 1974 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Pollock, Sid CC    
Bath 1975 Horningsea Dol-I-Damian Dods, Marna       Barnes, Helen RCC    
Bath 1975 Millionairess of Moonswift, Ch Bowdler (Bowdler-Townsend)       Sharpe, Molly RCC    
Bath 1975 Tarril's Azuur B'Har, Ch Dryden-Bell, Maureen       Sharpe, Molly CC    
Bath 1975 Vanathan Priam, Ch Hemmings       Barnes, Helen CC    
Bath 1976 Davlen Petite Etoile, Ch Haywood       Grindey, Owen CC    
Bath 1976 Khanabad White Warrior, Ch Niblock, Margaret       Madigan, Cynthia RCC    
Bath 1976 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Madigan, Cynthia CC    
Bath 1976 Sundowner Fluorescent, Ch Day, Jean       Grindey, Owen RCC    
Bath 1977 Amudarya Khala, Ch Paton, Anna       Jordan, Harry CC    
Bath 1977 Amudarya Shalar JW, Ch Aldous, Linda       Plunket, Mr S RCC    
Bath 1977 Blond Emblem of Kethligarne, Ch Reynolds       Plunket, Mr S CC    
Bath 1977 Pooghans Darlana, Ch Dyke, Isobel       Jordan, Harry RCC    
Bath 1978 Bondor Lady Marika, Ch Robertson       Turner, Lily RCC    
Bath 1978 Kohsans Mr Inigo Jones, Ch Pickard       Edge, Dorothea RCC    
Bath 1978 Oregano Angelica of Sharazah JW, Ch Arris       Turner, Lily CC    
Bath 1978 Oregano Tarragon of Karnak, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Edge, Dorothea CC    
Bath 1979 Anakharas Talisman of Tashmahn, Ch Barton       Chilton, June CC    
Bath 1979 Kamiren Kalos Keepsake Newitt       Bland, John RCC    
Bath 1979 Mirsamir The Druid JW, Ch Dyke/Knight-Messenger)       Chilton, June RCC    
Bath 1979 Zharook Sugar 'n' Spice, Ch Lacey, J       Bland, John CC    
Bath 1980 Karnak Bay of Imrahn JW, Ch Thompson, May       Hitchens, Meriel RCC    
Bath 1980 Karnak Shamrock JW, Ch Szyczweski, Stan       Hitchens, Meriel CC    
Bath 1980 Oolyghan Rahgina of Yansukhim Peek (Matar)       Reynolds, Andrew RCC    
Bath 1980 Sacheverell Madam Zinnia, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Reynolds, Andrew CC    
Bath 1981 Kandhari Xtravaganza Sexton       Hitch, Len CC    
Bath 1981 Montravia Mazar Samba JW, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Gie, Daphne CC    
Bath 1981 Sharazah Milwalki Stroller, Ch Arris       Gie, Daphne RCC    
Bath 1981 Zudiki's Lolita JW Brown, Jo       Hitch, Len RCC    
Bath 1982 Kaskarak Gigolo JW, Ch Race, Lynda       Reynolds, Andrew RCC    
Bath 1982 Katree Miss Schiapparelli, Ch Bland/Bishop       Thornton, Keith RCC    
Bath 1982 Sharikhan Khadine of Brandeswood, Ch Wright, Peter       Thornton, Keith CC    
Bath 1982 Zensu Solomon Sage Rayer       Reynolds, Andrew CC    
Bath 1983 Charvan Jalidia Cork-Legge       Carr, Shirley RCC    
Bath 1983 Gardwright Damascus from Shechem, Ch Hill (Kearon), D       Ellis, Lyn CC    
Bath 1983 Scamaro Chevron Webster/Corcoran       Ellis, Lyn RCC    
Bath 1983 Zensu Seventh Heaven Corcoran       Carr, Shirley CC    
Bath 1984 Ashihna Raoul JW, Ch Amoo/Hitchens       Thornton, Brenda CC    
Bath 1984 Kaskarak Giselle, Ch Greenfield, Diana       Raven, Dr. Ben RCC    
Bath 1984 Severndene Red Rooster JW Fryer       Thornton, Brenda RCC    
Bath 1984 Tuohi-Tikan Loiske at Mirsamir, Ch Dyke, Isobel       Raven, Dr. Ben CC    
Bath 1985 Karnak Blazing Star JW, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Dove, Jenny RCC    
Bath 1985 Karnak Melissa Thornton, K/Broxton       Arris, Derek CC    
Bath 1985 Palamedees Anaja of Calamayor, Ch Grist, Thereséa       Arris, Derek RCC    
Bath 1985 Shullimar Rainbow Warrior, Ch Lacey, A/Szyczewski       Dove, Jenny CC    
Bath 1986 Karnak Melissa Thornton, K/Broxton       Aldous, Linda RCC    
Bath 1986 Karnak Mulberry JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Morton, Ernie RCC    
Bath 1986 Sharazah Night Gambler JW, Ch Arris       Morton, Ernie CC    
Bath 1986 Yarrumghan Miss Dior, Ch Noble       Aldous, Linda CC    
Bath 1987 Ghinja La Peregrina JW, Ch Darnley, Gerry & Hazel       Arris, Hazel CC    
Bath 1987 Maximillion of Zudiki, Ch Gill, Shirley       Thorn-Andrews, Zena RCC    
Bath 1987 Sacheverell Alexis JW, Ch Mahn-Lloyd       Arris, Hazel RCC    
Bath 1987 Viscount Grant JW, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       Thorn-Andrews, Zena CC    
Bath 1988 Anzani Elegant Amber Bell       Appleton, Arthur RCC    
Bath 1988 Izmar Rebecca JW, Ch Griffin, Mick       Appleton, Arthur CC    
Bath 1988 Llamevol Blackthorn of Sanstas JW Weston, Sandra       Hitchens, Meriel RCC    
Bath 1988 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Hitchens, Meriel CC    
Bath 1989 Ghinja La Peregrina JW, Ch Darnley, Gerry & Hazel       Courtney, Brian CC    
Bath 1989 Harlextan Mad Feringhi Parsell, Graham & Christine       Courtney, Brian RCC    
Bath 1989 Karnak Mulberry JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Bland, Eve RCC    
Bath 1989 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Bland, Eve CC    
Bath 1990 Ellistine a Star is Born JW, Ch Clifford       Parsell, Graham CC    
Bath 1990 Katree Miss Jhalal, Ch Fulford, Les & Kathie       Lacey, Avril CC    
Bath 1990 Playfere's Verreaux Rushforth       Parsell, Graham RCC    
Bath 1990 Sumava's Haidalla At Sumahari, Ch Virgo/Rechler       Lacey, Avril RCC    
Bath 1991 Gilari Goldstrike JW, Ch Cross, Clari & Jill       Hayes, Brian CC    
Bath 1991 Mandrill's Myltha Izmar Tragband, Ch Doe/Watson       Hattrell, Ann RCC    
Bath 1991 Mogell Memphis Singleton/Littlewood       Hayes, Brian RCC    
Bath 1991 Tianze Be Witched, Ch Harnett       Hattrell, Ann CC    
Bath 1992 Karaburan Pretty Boy Floyd at Shirobana JW, Ch Bovey       Allen, David CC    
Bath 1992 Katree Miss Jhalal, Ch Fulford, Les & Kathie       Szyczewski, Stan RCC    
Bath 1992 Kynerman Andromache, Ch Crossfield, Heather       Szyczewski, Stan CC    
Bath 1992 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Allen, David RCC    
Bath 1993 Amudarya Sashkia JW, Ch Astle       Boydell, Muriel RCC    
Bath 1993 Anasazi's Testarossa, Ch & Am. Ir  Ch Keelan       Boydell, Muriel CC    
Bath 1993 Myways American Dream Renza JW O'Connor/Thomas       Sinclair, Ken CC    
Bath 1993 Selim Bey Of Lokhandar, Ch Hadfield       Sinclair, Ken RCC    
Bath 1994 Amshura Nijinsky JW, Ch Evans, Sylvia       Davies, Mary CC    
Bath 1994 Amudarya Shushila, Ch Paton/Pinnock       Dyke, Isobell CC    
Bath 1994 Melleck Hitchhiker, Ch Cogdell       Davies, Mary RCC    
Bath 1994 Saxonmill Lucy Locket JW Gilbert, Ross/Grant       Dyke, Isobell RCC    
Bath 1995 Bondor Matinee Idol Davies, Ron       Brooks, Allan RCC    
Bath 1995 Hashtana Red Revolution JW, Ch Forrest       Brooks, Allan CC    
Bath 1995 Weetoneon Dark Persuasion Lacey, A/Szyczewski/Smith       North, Gloria CC    
Bath 1995 Wilbus Kismet JW Busby, Alan & Lesley       North, Gloria RCC    
Bath 1996 Khonistan Eastern Mystic, Ch Wilson/Hodgson       Whittaker, John RCC    
Bath 1996 Lissue Bellapais Finesse JW Scott, Jackie       Frost, Nick RCC    
Bath 1996 Melleck Hellraiser, Ch Hedge/Harper       Whittaker, John CC    
Bath 1996 Tejas Conquistador, Ch Gadsby/Doe       Frost, Nick CC    
Bath 1997 Cloudside Fire n Ice Pilcher       Race, Lynda RCC    
Bath 1997 Izmar Now Or Never, Ch Morton       Hitch, Len RCC    
Bath 1997 Kajaki Jumping Jack Flash, Ch Cronk       Race, Lynda CC    
Bath 1997 Saqlawi Secret Passion at Wendell Leeming       Hitch, Len CC    
Bath 1998 Kabella Evangeline at Sukeshi Allen/Odell       Thorn, Terry RCC    
Bath 1998 Palamedees Sachill Bartram/Brown       Thorn, Terry RCC    
Bath 1998 Sumahari Starturn JW, Ch Virgo       Thorn, Terry CC    
Bath 1998 Tulak Basic Instinct At Sulahmara, Ch Hunter       Thorn, Terry CC    
Bath 1999 Regal Lilly Of Zendushkas JW, Ch Hitch, Len & Norma       Lodge, David RCC    
Bath 1999 Saxonmill Currant Bun, Ch Hall, Roberta       Lodge, David RCC    
Bath 1999 Tulak Ace Ventura, Ch McCormack, Val       Lodge, David CC    
Bath 1999 Zareenas Capriccio Of Dalparva Williams/Waistnidge       Lodge, David CC    
Bath 2000 Amudarya Shullah JW, Ch Paton/Pinnock       Brooks, Christine CC    
Bath 2000 Cloudside Black Marauder, Ch Moore, Wendell       Busby, Lesley CC    
Bath 2000 Mashaalah Rishta Dari Of Isfahan Jamrozik, Richard       Busby, Lesley RCC    
Bath 2000 Storm In A Teacup At Bellapais Wyatt/West       Brooks, Christine RCC    
Bath 2001 Arushkhan Raising A Storm, Ch, JW Scott, J/Jones       Pascoe, Mary CC    
Bath 2001 Metewand Addiction, Ch, Ir Ch Moore, Wendell       Pascoe, Mary RCC    
Bath 2001 Sade Force, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       Pascoe, Chris CC    
Bath 2001 Sashkan Rasputin Fittus, Chris       Pascoe, Chris RCC    
Bath 2002 Amudarya Shubad, Ch Dann, Colin & Debbie       Reynolds-Frost, Ben CC    
Bath 2002 Nanak Freecloud Giotto, Ch Oakley/Cocozza       Reynolds-Frost, Ben RCC    
Bath 2002 Renza Recital For Jodak House       Reynolds-Frost, Ben RCC    
Bath 2002 Sade Force, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       Reynolds-Frost, Ben CC    
Bath 2003 Alouann Sugar 'N' Spice At Orashan JW, Ch Link, Roger & Gail       Nicholls, John RCC    
Bath 2003 Alsharma Brief Encounter At Shirbarghan JW, Ch Willson, Sammi       Nicholls, John CC    
Bath 2003 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Nicholls, John CC    
Bath 2003 Karakush Absolutely (ATC) Tell-Collinge/Collinge       Nicholls, John RCC    
Bath 2004 Arushkhan Shes No Angel At Cadmore JW ShCM, Ch Meakes/Morris       Mackenzie, Alec CC    
Bath 2004 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Mackenzie, Alec RCC    
Bath 2004 Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Mackenzie, Alec CC    
Bath 2004 Shadowfax Savannah Dawn JW, Ch & Dk Ch Oakley/Cocozza       Mackenzie, Alec RCC    
Bath 2005 Metewand Kiharat  Mathers/Lloyd       Jamrozik, Richard RCC    
Bath 2005 Sashkan Juan Jose Moore, Wendell       Jamrozik, Richard RCC    
Bath 2005 Sochera's The Enchantment At Sanchera JW ShCM, Ch  Green, Sue       Jamrozik, Richard CC    
Bath 2005 Tulak The Fugitive, Ch Aspinall       Jamrozik, Richard CC    
Bath 2006 Miamarna Mandolin At Ashahni JW, Ch Harding, C       Bryce-Smith, Nick RCC    
Bath 2006 Rainbow Aladin Of Jhanzi (Imp), UK/Aust/NZ, Ch Millward/Wilson/Brownless/Hansen       Bryce-Smith, Nick CC    
Bath 2006 Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Bryce-Smith, Nick RCC    
Bath 2006 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Bryce-Smith, Nick CC    
Bath 2007 Arushkhan For Your Eyes Only JW, Ch Wilkins       Millward, Claire RCC    
Bath 2007 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Millward, Claire RCC    
Bath 2007 Harlextan Makes Majic, Ir Ch Chadwick       Millward, Claire CC    
Bath 2007 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Millward, Claire CC*    
Bath 2008 Alouann Hot 'n' Spicy at Orashan, JW ShCM, Ch/Int/Ir Ch Link, Roger & Gail       Rawson, Zola RCC    
Bath 2008 Arushkhan For Your Eyes Only JW, Ch Wilkins       Rawson, Zola CC    
Bath 2008 Drishaun Declan JW ShCM, Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Rawson, Zola RCC    
Bath 2008 Firos Torran at Zadal JW, Ch Bunney, Jeff & Heather       Rawson, Zola CC*    
Bath 2009 Gezancol Dolly Day Dream JW, Ch Hughes, Geraldine       North, Gloria RCC    
Bath 2009 Jimellree Molly Maguire at Pahlevi JW Jones, A/Trethowan       North, Gloria CC    
Bath 2009 Saxonmill Rocket Rider, Ch Witham, Colleen       Bastow, Wendy CC*    
Bath 2009 Shadowfax Stepnoi Veter JW, Int/Multi/UK Ch Shaverneva/Doudko/Rhodes       Bastow, Wendy RCC    
Bath 2010 Altside Bimbo Bagins, Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Morrison, Les CC*    
Bath 2010 Firos Neave JW, Ch Gilbert, Ross       Morrison, Les RCC    
Bath 2010 Firos Torran at Zadal JW, Ch Bunney, Jeff & Heather       Morrison, Les CC    
Bath 2010 Saxonmill Midnight Cowboy JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Morrison, Les RCC    
Bath 2011 Andizhan Baal at Shirobana JW ShCM, Ch Young/West       Hewson, Lyn CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/Bath/Bath2011/Bath2011.htm
Bath 2011 Drishaun I'll Tell You No Lies JW Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Andrew, Ken RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/Bath/Bath2011/Bath2011.htm
Bath 2011 Gilari Devil Wears Prada JW Cross, Clari & Jill       Andrew, Ken CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/Bath/Bath2011/Bath2011.htm
Bath 2011 Gilari Handsome Devil JW, Ch Cross, Clari & Jill       Hewson, Lyn RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/Bath/Bath2011/Bath2011.htm
Bath 2012 Afterglow Jezebel Of Sofico, Ch/Int Ch  Chadwick/Lynn/Millward       Arris, Derek CC    
Bath 2012 Altside Quincy Jones at Chardara Bartram/Mansell       Arris, Derek CC*    
Bath 2012 Basic Instinct Three Graces at Zharook (Imp) Latimer, Rob & Pat       Arris, Derek RCC    
Bath 2012 Gazon What You See Is What You Get With Drishaun (Imp), Ch Am/Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Arris, Derek RCC    
Bath 2013 Andizhan Baal at Shirobana JW, ShCM, Ch Young/West       Bettridge, Ann CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/Bath/Bath2013.htm
Bath 2013 Guillaume Du Menuel Galopin JW (Imp), Ch Milligan-Bott/Bott/Noble       Bettridge, Ann RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/Bath/Bath2013.htm
Bath 2013 Hubshe Uzume, Ch Floyd       Scott, Jackie CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/Bath/Bath2013.htm
Bath 2013 Tulak Legally Blonde at Calamayor Grist, T/Cronk       Scott, Jackie RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/Bath/Bath2013.htm
Bath 2014 Gilari Devil In Disguise With Numa Bozwood JW, Ch Evans, D/Hillier/Carr 44 38 82 Bastow, Geoff CC* http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=449&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=449  
Bath 2014 Saxonmill Midnight Mayhem of Terstine, Ch O'Neill, C/Thompson 44 38 82 Bastow, Geoff RCC http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=449&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=449  
Bath 2014 Syrdarya Custard Cream at Tazkindi Dunstan, Lorna/Waterhouse,, John 44 38 82 Bastow, Geoff CC http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=449&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=449  
Bath 2014 Zendushkas Sparkling Rosé, Ch Hitch, Len & Norma 44 38 82 Bastow, Geoff RCC http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=449&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=449  
Bath 2015 Nightwind Quantum Jahera at Birkhall (Imp), AShCM, Deu/VDH Ch McDonald/Martyn/Hindley 48 49 97 Evans, Sylvia CC* http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=589&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=589  
Bath 2015 Sarakhan Shamir JW ShCM, Ch Buttle, Alan & Jackie 48 49 97 Evans, Sylvia RCC http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=589&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=589  
Bath 2015 Sitana Nishana At Lakarnadream JW, Ch Dare, Jeanette 48 49 97 Evans, Sylvia CC http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=589&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=589  
Bath 2015 Zendushkas Sparkling Rosé, Ch Hitch, Len & Norma 48 49 97 Evans, Sylvia RCC http://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=589&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=589  
Bath 2016 Calamus Mediator, ShCM (Imp), Ch Cannon 57 46 103 Link, Roger CC* https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=727&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=727  
Bath 2016 Pahlevi Drive By Ruannas White, M & V 57 46 103 Link, Roger RCC  https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=727&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=727  
Bath 2016 Sumahari Flowering Peach Goto Ifmaraf JW Fisher Mary 57 46 103 Link, Roger RCC https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=727&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=737  
Bath 2016 Valkor Stare If You Dare, Int/ Ir/UK Ch Edwards, J/Appleby 57 46 103 Link, Roger CC https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=727&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=727  
Bath 2017 Arushkhan Dancin In My Heart At Ambeshan JW Swan, Natalie & Shane/Scott, Jackie 51 56 107 West, Val RCC https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=862&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=862  
Bath 2017 Garamond Spiceberry, JW ShCM Small, Vanessa 51 56 107 West, Val RCC https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=862&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=862  
Bath 2017 Sarakhan Shamir JW ShCM, Ch Buttle, Alan & Jackie 51 56 107 West, Val CC https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=862&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=862  
Bath 2017 Syrdarya Malted Milk at Wilbus JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley 51 56 107 West, Val CC* https://www.dog.biz/cgi-bin/generateShowResults.cgi?showId=862&breed=AFGHAN%20HOUND&action=show_breed&showId=862  
Belfast 1951 Netheroyd Alibaba, Ch Morton (Abson), Ida       Harrison, Ruth RCC    
Belfast 1951 Netheroyd Azura Hall, Mrs D       Harrison, Ruth CC     
Belfast 1951 Swaziland Selected Convery, Mrs S       Harrison, Ruth RCC    
Belfast 1951 Taj Abu Of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Harrison, Ruth CC     
Belfast 1952 Cleopatra of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Renwick, Capt W Lewis CC     
Belfast 1952 Moonbeam of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Renwick, Capt W Lewis RCC    
Belfast 1952 Netheroyd Alibaba, Ch Morton (Abson), Ida       Renwick, Capt W Lewis CC     
Belfast 1952 Netheroyd Chaya Abson, Ernie       Renwick, Capt W Lewis RCC    
Belfast 1973 Alyshan Michelle, Ch Walkden, Carol       Hall, Bill RCC    
Belfast 1973 Amudarya The Pagan, Ch Paton, Anna       Hall, Bill CC    
Belfast 1973 Koolaba Horningsea Eboni Earl, Ch Taylor, Barbara       Hall, Bill RCC    
Belfast 1973 Koolaba Tajma Zai JW, Ch Taylor, Barbara       Hall, Bill CC    
Belfast 1974 Barnesmore Abder-Rahman, Ir Ch Johnson       Walmsley, Dot RCC    
Belfast 1974 Pandora of Khyber Tait       Walmsley, Dot RCC    
Belfast 1974 Saringa's Amira JW, Ch Dove, Jenny       Walmsley, Dot CC    
Belfast 1974 Shalmanesers Ramesses, Ch Kernaghan       Walmsley, Dot CC    
Belfast 1975 Azrakhan Carah, Ch Ellis       Leyder, Pauline CC    
Belfast 1975 Metewand Mbeya Mathers, Anne       Leyder, Pauline RCC    
Belfast 1975 Mucmul-Gee of Jabigandal, Ch Newitt       Leyder, Pauline CC    
Belfast 1975 Tynesider Tatami Crockett       Leyder, Pauline RCC    
Belfast 1976 Arkenstone Apollo Margrain, Bob & Elza       Bowdler-Townsend, Di RCC    
Belfast 1976 Bondor Lady Marika, Ch Robertson       Bowdler-Townsend, Di RCC    
Belfast 1976 Moonswift Moonglade, Ch Lancashire/Arkill       Bowdler-Townsend, Di CC    
Belfast 1976 Saringa's Andante, Ch Dove, Jenny       Bowdler-Townsend, Di CC    
Belfast 1977 Alyshan Ysabel, Ch Walkden (Sturgeon-Walkden), Carol       Wilson, Roy CC    
Belfast 1977 Anakharas Talisman of Tashmahn, Ch Barton       Wilson, Roy RCC    
Belfast 1977 Khanikush Rashida of Kirghiz Clark, John       Wilson, Roy RCC    
Belfast 1977 Shanshu Man At The Top Clark (McClark)       Wilson, Roy CC    
Belfast 1978 Izmars Blue Demon of Araki Sinclair/Draper       Sharpe, Molly RCC    
Belfast 1978 Khinjan Golden Filigree Iley, David       Sharpe, Molly CC    
Belfast 1978 Malcas Malindi Sinclair/Draper       Sharpe, Molly RCC    
Belfast 1978 Oregano Tarragon of Karnak, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Sharpe, Molly CC    
Belfast 1979 Amudarya Khaiirunnisa Martin       Munro, Albert RCC    
Belfast 1979 Kharakhan Black Hussar JW, Ch Smith, Janice       Munro, Albert CC    
Belfast 1979 Kharakhan Columbine, Ch North, Gloria       Munro, Albert CC    
Belfast 1979 Shanshu Man At The Top Clark (McClark)       Munro, Albert RCC    
Belfast 1980 Firecracker from Barakhel Smith, Jackie       Margrain, Bob CC    
Belfast 1980 Khamseen Mannetass of Landhavi, Ch Lancashire       Margrain, Bob RCC    
Belfast 1980 Nilbud Iesha Beare       Margrain, Bob RCC    
Belfast 1980 Oregano Tarragon of Karnak, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Margrain, Bob CC    
Belfast 1981 Ashihna Raoul JW, Ch Amoo/Hitchens       Jordan, Harry CC    
Belfast 1981 Khorlynton Keltic Kestrel Johnston       Jordan, Harry RCC    
Belfast 1981 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Jordan, Harry RCC    
Belfast 1981 Saringa's Jemimah, Ch Dove/Rangarajan       Jordan, Harry CC    
Belfast 1982 Karnak Juniper JW, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       James, Dan RCC    
Belfast 1982 Malcas Minerva, Ch Harris       James, Dan CC    
Belfast 1982 Montravia Mazar Samba JW, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       James, Dan CC    
Belfast 1982 Pasharif Pindari of Darralls, Ch Gurney       James, Dan RCC    
Belfast 1983 Ayisha Shades of Topaz White       Plunkett, Mr J G CC    
Belfast 1983 Khorlynton Kerdic Kastaway Johnston       Plunkett, Mr J G RCC    
Belfast 1983 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Plunkett, Mr J G CC    
Belfast 1983 Rivishin Dusk Murphy       Plunkett, Mr J G RCC    
Belfast 1984 Ashihna Raoul JW, Ch Amoo/Hitchens       James, R M CC    
Belfast 1984 Barnesmore Beloved Infidel Martin       James, R M RCC    
Belfast 1984 Khorlynton Keltic Kestrel Johnston       James, R M CC    
Belfast 1984 Metewand Mississippi Mathers, Anne       James, R M RCC    
Belfast 1985 Karachi Kahn JW Bracegirdle       Walkden, Carol RCC    
Belfast 1985 Khorlynton Keltic Kestrel Johnston       Walkden, Carol RCC    
Belfast 1985 Khorlynton Keltic Krusader, Ch McMorris       Walkden, Carol CC    
Belfast 1985 Zoyford The Baroness JW, Ch Simpson/Lane       Walkden, Carol CC    
Belfast 1986 Ifmaraf Go Man Go, Ch Fisher, Mary       James, Lesley CC    
Belfast 1986 Metewand Iezarai, Ch/Ir Ch Mathers, Anne       James, Lesley CC    
Belfast 1986 Viscount Grant JW, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       James, Lesley RCC    
Belfast 1986 Wilbus Hanukah JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       James, Lesley RCC    
Belfast 1987 Jhansi Indiana Opium JW, Ch Kirkham, Richard       Gardiner, Christian CC    
Belfast 1987 Montravia Holy-Man JW, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Gardiner, Christian CC    
Belfast 1987 Palamedees Anishka of Desertwind, Ch Lancaster       Gardiner, Christian RCC    
Belfast 1987 Tazkindi Pharoah's Gold JW, Ch Singleton/Littlewood       Gardiner, Christian RCC    
Belfast 1988 Allahabad Karnak Georgia at Ioniok Northrop, Helen       Hall, Roberta RCC    
Belfast 1988 Karnak Mulberry JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Hall, Roberta CC    
Belfast 1988 Lokhandar Barberry Bey, Ch Hadfield       Hall, Roberta RCC    
Belfast 1988 Xerkhan Nemisis JW Filson, Brian       Hall, Roberta CC    
Belfast 1989 Calamayor Ra JW, Ch Grist, Thereséa       Booth-Thomson, Monica RCC    
Belfast 1989 Maximillion of Zudiki, Ch Gill, Shirley       Booth-Thomson, Monica CC    
Belfast 1989 Sanstas Rum Truffle JW, Ch Weston, Sandra       Booth-Thomson, Monica CC    
Belfast 1989 Sashkan Me And My Girl JW, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Booth-Thomson, Monica RCC    
Belfast 1990 Digmas Shooting Star at Metadale Metcalfe/Murray       Obo, Barbara RCC    
Belfast 1990 Gardwright Ava Gardner at Shanshu McClark/Gardiner/Wright       Obo, Barbara RCC    
Belfast 1990 Shinshin Sunglow Smyth       Obo, Barbara CC    
Belfast 1990 Zoreba Nodashti At Kindjara Barnett       Obo, Barbara CC    
Belfast 1991 Badakshan Persimmon, Ch Jones, Delia/Saltern       Evans, Sylvia RCC    
Belfast 1991 Izmar Tragband Finnegan, Ch Doe, Anita       Evans, Sylvia CC    
Belfast 1991 Mandrill's Myltha Izmar Tragband, Ch Doe, Anita       Evans, Sylvia CC    
Belfast 1991 Pahlavi Pandemonium, Ch & Am/Ir/Ch Keelan       Evans, Sylvia RCC    
Belfast 1992 Allahabad Karnak Barnaby JW Ledger, Alan & Pam       Spavin, Marion RCC    
Belfast 1992 Karaburan Billie Holiday JW Boyd       Spavin, Marion RCC    
Belfast 1992 Pahlavi Pandemonium, Ch & Am/Ir/Ch Keelan       Spavin, Marion CC    
Belfast 1992 Sade Laeci Amoo, Chris & Julie       Spavin, Marion CC    
Belfast 1993 Anasazi's Testarossa, Ch & Am. Ir  Ch Keelan       Argyle, Ann CC    
Belfast 1993 Khawari Serenade, Ch Gilchrist       Argyle, Ann RCC    
Belfast 1993 Metewand Mimico, Ch & Ir Ch Mathers, Anne       Argyle, Ann CC    
Belfast 1993 Sade Laeci Amoo, Chris & Julie       Argyle, Ann RCC    
Belfast 1994 Birkhall The Ice Maiden Beck       Courtney, Denise RCC    
Belfast 1994 Moonswift Medici, Ch Race, Lynda       Courtney, Denise RCC    
Belfast 1994 Sashkan Miss Saigon At Karianca, Ch Street, Carolyn       Courtney, Denise CC    
Belfast 1994 Zareenas Fire Dragon At Severndene Fryer       Courtney, Denise CC    
Belfast 1995 Birkhall Nemesis Beck       Rawson, Zola RCC    
Belfast 1995 Metewand Otobi Mathers, Anne       Rawson, Zola CC    
Belfast 1995 Tejas Conquistador, Ch Gadsby/Doe       Rawson, Zola CC    
Belfast 1995 Wilbus Kharjeem at Phinjani, Ch Beckett       Rawson, Zola RCC    
Belfast 1996 Kazaba Annika At Elangeni Mottershaw       Thorn, Terry RCC    
Belfast 1996 Metewand Otobi Mathers, Anne       Thorn, Terry RCC    
Belfast 1996 Sashkan Eboni 'N' Ivory At Mirsamir, Ch Andrew, Ken       Thorn, Terry CC    
Belfast 1996 Tejas Conquistador, Ch Gadsby/Doe       Thorn, Terry CC    
Belfast 1997 Drishaun Djudgement Day For Bichoux, Ch Noble, J/Wilcox       Courtney, Brian CC    
Belfast 1997 Sashkan Eboni 'N' Ivory At Mirsamir, Ch Andrew, Ken       Courtney, Brian RCC    
Belfast 1997 Tulak Basic Instinct At Sulahmara, Ch Hunter       Courtney, Brian RCC    
Belfast 1997 Zharook Heaven With Love JW Latimer/Campbell       Courtney, Brian CC    
Belfast 1998 Manhattan Transfer At Warrenoak JW, Ch Boydell       Bishop, Linda CC    
Belfast 1998 Sanstas Top Gear JW Weston, Sandra       Bishop, Linda RCC    
Belfast 1998 Sharazah Chiffon Pascoe, Chris & Mary       Bishop, Linda CC    
Belfast 1998 Zanavars Hummingbird Cranham       Bishop, Linda RCC    
Belfast 1999 Alouann Soul Vibes Millward       Bothwell, Eleanor RCC    
Belfast 1999 Araki Akkolade, Ch Marsh/Gilbert/Grant       Bothwell, Eleanor CC    
Belfast 1999 Sashkan Black Crystal McDonald/Hindley/Martyn       Bothwell, Eleanor CC    
Belfast 1999 Tulak Basic Instinct At Sulahmara, Ch Hunter       Bothwell, Eleanor RCC    
Belfast 2000 Amudarya Shullah JW, Ch Paton/Pinnock       Stevenson, Kenny RCC    
Belfast 2000 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Stevenson, Kenny CC    
Belfast 2000 Gengala Fig Jam, Ch (Imp) Currie/Knight-Messenger       Stevenson, Kenny RCC    
Belfast 2000 Tulak Basic Instinct At Sulahmara, Ch Hunter       Stevenson, Kenny CC    
Belfast 2001 Araki Shaggie Maggie At Belamba King, Marcelle       Draper-Andrews, Angela CC    
Belfast 2001 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Draper-Andrews, Angela RCC    
Belfast 2001 Gold 'N' Copper Catch The Wind At Araki (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Draper-Andrews, Angela RCC    
Belfast 2001 Gold 'N' Copper Purple Rain At Altside (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Draper-Andrews, Angela CC    
Belfast 2002 Alouann Sugar 'N' Spice At Orashan JW, Ch Link, Roger & Gail       Boggia-Black, Monica RCC    
Belfast 2002 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Boggia-Black, Monica CC    
Belfast 2002 Harlextan Makes Majic, Ir Ch Chadwick       Boggia-Black, Monica RCC    
Belfast 2002 Kazaba Habba Rani Chadwick       Boggia-Black, Monica CC    
Belfast 2003 Cloudside Last Orders, Ch Moore, Wendell       Cocozza, Mark CC    
Belfast 2003 Gold 'N' Copper Purple Rain At Altside (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Cocozza, Mark RCC    
Belfast 2003 Metewand Kiharat Mathers, Anne       Cocozza, Mark RCC    
Belfast 2003 Metewand Zuhrabad At Zilbec, Ch, Ir Ch Beck, Elizabeth       Cocozza, Mark CC    
Belfast 2004 Black Pepper from Karnak Amoo/Thornton       Spavin, Marion RCC    
Belfast 2004 Gold 'N' Copper Purple Rain At Altside (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Spavin, Marion CC    
Belfast 2004 Liquid Dream At Zafonic, Ir Ch Albert/Brown       Spavin, Marion CC    
Belfast 2004 Metewand Zante, Ch Mathers, Anne       Spavin, Marion RCC    
Belfast 2005 Cloudside Last Orders, Ch Moore/Rodgers       Horswell, Jeff CC    
Belfast 2005 Metewand Kiharat Mathers/Lloyd       Horswell, Jeff RCC    
Belfast 2005 Metewand Kiltravia To Freecloud, Ch Oakley/Garrard       Horswell, Jeff CC    
Belfast 2005 Metewand Latoloume  Mathers/Lloyd       Horswell, Jeff RCC    
Belfast 2006 Andizhan Arael At Cadmore JW Meakes/Morris       Worthy, Linda CC    
Belfast 2006 Saxonmill Rocket Man JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Worthy, Linda RCC    
Belfast 2006 Saxonmill Star Attraction at Karandikar JW, Ch Bastow       Worthy, Linda RCC    
Belfast 2006 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Worthy, Linda CC    
Belfast 2007 Miamarna Mandolin At Ashahni JW, Ch Harding, C       Hewson, Lyn CC*    
Belfast 2007 Miamarna Motivator JW ShCM, Ch Gill, S/Marshall       Hewson, Lyn CC    
Belfast 2007 Saxonmill Star Attraction at Karandikar JW, Ch Bastow       Hewson, Lyn RCC    
Belfast 2007 Wilbus Morpheus at Cubanba JW, Ch  Bettany/Daly       Hewson, Lyn RCC    
Belfast 2008 Afterglow Jermanicus Lynn       Bothwell, Frank RCC    
Belfast 2008 Alouann Hot 'n' Spicy at Orashan, JW ShCM, Ch/Int/Ir Ch Link, Roger & Gail       Bothwell, Frank RCC    
Belfast 2008 Firos Caperdonich JW, Ch  Gilbert, Ross       Bothwell, Frank CC    
Belfast 2008 Firos Neave JW, Ch Gilbert, Ross       Bothwell, Frank CC*    
Belfast 2009 Alouann Hot 'n' Spicy at Orashan, JW ShCM, Ch/Int/Ir Ch Link, Roger & Gail       Kane, Frank RCC    
Belfast 2009 Altside Blu For You Under Asianskies Howard, Trish       Kane, Frank CC    
Belfast 2009 Cloudside Match Maker Webster/Lloyd       Kane, Frank RCC    
Belfast 2009 Cloudside Warpaint, Ch Moore, Wendell       Kane, Frank CC*    
Belfast 2010 Gazon What You See Is What You Get With Drishaun (Imp), Ch Am/Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Collins, Adrian CC*    
Belfast 2010 Khorinya Narooma With Portianja Harris/Day       Collins, Adrian CC    
Belfast 2010 Metewand Koomooloo at Zilbec Beck       Collins, Adrian RCC    
Belfast 2010 Nightwind Quantum Jahera at Birkhall (Imp), AShCM, Deu/VDH Ch McDonald/Martyn/Hindley       Collins, Adrian RCC    
Belfast 2011 Ashahni Amir at Khybercove, UK/Int/Ir Ch Bollard O'Callaghan       Margrain, Bob CC*    
Belfast 2011 Cloudside Warstrike, Ch Moore, Wendell       Margrain, Bob RCC    
Belfast 2011 Firos Neave JW, Ch Gilbert, Ross       Margrain, Bob RCC    
Belfast 2011 Metewand Wiscasset JW ShCM, Ch Ryall, Maurice & Tania       Margrain, Bob CC    
Belfast 2012 Finix Sunart Forrester       Searle, Robin RCC    
Belfast 2012 Sarakhan Signature JW, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary       Searle, Robin RCC    
Belfast 2012 Sarakhan Statesman, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary       Searle, Robin CC*    
Belfast 2012 Valkor Rumor Has It, Int/ Ir/UK Ch Appleby/Minchin/Edwards       Searle, Robin CC    
Belfast 2013 Cloudside Warstrike, Ch Moore, Wendell       Sanders, Martin RCC    
Belfast 2013 Nightwind Tejas Two Step, Ch/Ir Ch Keelan, Ivor & Michelle       Sanders, Martin CC*    
Belfast 2013 Sarakhan Signature JW, Ch Pascoe/Arris       Sanders, Martin RCC    
Belfast 2013 Valkor Rumor Has It, Int/ Ir/UK Ch Appleby/Minchin/Edwards       Sanders, Martin CC    
Belfast 2014 Guillaume du Menuel Galopin, JW (Imp), Ch Milligan-Bott/Bott/Noble 17 20 37 Gadsby, Mike CC*/G3 http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_14  
Belfast 2014 Jhanzi T'Sterlin at Khorinyas  Day/Gilchrist/Hanson 17 20 37 Gadsby, Mike RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_14  
Belfast 2014 Saxonmill Midnight Kiss at Clenagh Waggett 17 20 37 Gadsby, Mike RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_14  
Belfast 2014 Scented Britta Steffan Khorinya (Imp), Ch Day, Jackie 17 20 37 Gadsby, Mike CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_14  
Belfast 2015 Cloudside Flashdance, Ch Moore, Wendell 13 8 21 Newton, Editha RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_15  
Belfast 2015 Cloudside Music Master, Ch Moore, Wendell 13 8 21 Newton, Editha CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_15  
Belfast 2015 Garamond Juniperberry Saxonmill JW, Ch Hall, Roberta 13 8 21 Newton, Editha CC* http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_15  
Belfast 2015 Nightwind Take It All at Tejas, Ir Ch Keelan, Ivor & Michelle 13 8 21 Newton, Editha RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_15  
Belfast 2016 Cloudside Flashdance, Ch Moore, Wendell 20 15 35 MacDonald, Anne CC http://www.fossedata.com/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_16  
Belfast 2016 Cloudside Flashstrike JW, Ch Johnstone, Luke 20 15 35 MacDonald, Anne CC* http://www.fossedata.com/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_16  
Belfast 2016 Devanmarn Black Majic Woman Devaney, Thomas 20 15 35 MacDonald, Anne RCC http://www.fossedata.com/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_16  
Belfast 2016 Nightwind Take It All at Tejas, Ir Ch Keelan, Ivor & Michelle 20 15 35 MacDonald, Anne RCC http://www.fossedata.com/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_16  
Belfast 2017 Cloudside Flashstrike JW, Ch Johnstone, Luke 18 20 38 Hollings, Patsy RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_17  
Belfast 2017 Tahkira Like It Like That (Imp), Ch Millward/Mottershaw 18 20 38 Hollings, Patsy CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_17  
Belfast 2017 Zhivias Sunrise Surprise of Zendushkas, Ch Hitch, Melinda/Barley, Joan 18 20 38 Hollings, Patsy RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_17  
Belfast 2017 Zilbec Zelissia Avec Seaponds, Ch Reid & McMaster 18 20 38 Hollings, Patsy CC* http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BELF_SEP_17  
Birmingham City 1927 Buckmal, Ch Manson, Miss Jean C       Renwick, Capt W Lewis CC    
Birmingham City 1927 Daghai Manson, Miss Jean C       Renwick, Capt W Lewis CC    
Birmingham City 1928 Faida of Ghazni Fanshawe, Capt G H       Nichols, Mr W J CC    
Birmingham City 1928 Sirdar of Ghazni, Ch Amps, Mrs Mary       Nichols, Mr W J CC    
Birmingham City 1929 Sada of Ghazni Heywood, Mrs A M       Lance, Brig Gen F F CC    
Birmingham City 1929 Watford Lou Lou Renwick, Capt W Lewis       Lance, Brig Gen F F CC    
Birmingham City 1930 Alfreda, Ch Simmons, Mrs Alice M M       Marriott, Col A S CC    
Birmingham City 1930 Shah Zeman of Wahsdarb Bradshaw, Mrs Isobel       Marriott, Col A S CC    
Birmingham City 1931 Ashna of Ghazni, Ch Chamberlain/Watt Messrs T G & T H       Holland Buckley, Mr CC    
Birmingham City 1931 Nash-ki of Ruritannia, Ch Doxford, Miss A       Holland Buckley, Mr CC    
Birmingham City 1932 Marika of Baberbagh, Ch Prude, Mrs L       Houlker, Mr C CC    
Birmingham City 1932 Raj Coombes, Mrs Nora       Houlker, Mr C CC    
Birmingham City 1933 Mahaprajapati of Geufron, Ch Drinkwater, Mrs E E (Paddy)       Holgate, Mr J J CC    
Birmingham City 1933 Yakub Khan of Geufron, Ch Doxford, Miss A       Holgate, Mr J J CC    
Birmingham City 1934 Agha Lala of Geufron, Ch Drinkwater, Mrs E E (Paddy)       Pacey, Mrs C CC    
Birmingham City 1934 Maharani of Cheltside, Ch Prude, Mrs L       Pacey, Mrs C CC    
Birmingham City 1937 Azura Goldstar, Ch Peake, Mrs F E       Wallwork, Mr G CC    
Birmingham City 1937 Chota Sahib, Ch Bhanubandh, Mrs Angela       Wallwork, Mr G CC    
Birmingham City 1939 Much Muchay Malika Earle, Mrs M       Scott, Mr T CC    
Birmingham City 1939 Taj Akbar of Chaman, UK/Int Ch Sharpe, Molly       Scott, Mr T CC    
Birmingham City 1949 Ajawaan Chita Mia, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Sharpe, Molly CC    
Birmingham City 1949 Mohammed Ali of Acklam, Ch Gibson, Mrs E Howard       Sharpe, Molly CC    
Birmingham City 1950 Marika Of Threestreams, Ch Parker, J Hilton       Lance, Brig Gen F F CC     
Birmingham City 1950 Ravelly Patrols Ali Bey, Ch Floyd, Reg A       Lance, Brig Gen F F CC    
Birmingham City 1950 Taj Abu Of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Lance, Brig Gen F F RCC    
Birmingham City 1950 Taj Aziz Of Chaman Sharpe, Molly       Lance, Brig Gen F F RCC    
Birmingham City 1951 Ajawaan Ranee Tamba, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Rothwell Fielding, Mrs B RCC    
Birmingham City 1951 Bletchingley Tribesman, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Rothwell Fielding, Mrs B RCC    
Birmingham City 1951 Bletchingley Zara, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Rothwell Fielding, Mrs B CC     
Birmingham City 1951 Netheroyd Alibaba, Ch Morton (Abson), Ida       Rothwell Fielding, Mrs B CC     
Birmingham City 1952 Ajawaan Chita Mia, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Snelling, Eileen CC     
Birmingham City 1952 Bletchingley Tribesman, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Snelling, Eileen CC     
Birmingham City 1952 Bletchingley Zara, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Snelling, Eileen RCC    
Birmingham City 1952 Mohammed Ali of Acklam, Ch Gibson, Mrs H       Snelling, Eileen RCC    
Birmingham City 1954 Circe of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Gibson, Mrs CC    
Birmingham City 1954 Sari of Vishnu Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Gibson, Mrs RCC    
Birmingham City 1954 Taj Aleh of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Gibson, Mrs CC    
Birmingham City 1954 Yussef, of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Gibson, Mrs RCC    
Birmingham City 1955 Achilles of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Glover, Harry CC    
Birmingham City 1955 Bletchingley Statesman, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Glover, Harry CC    
Birmingham City 1955 Bletchingley Tolo Na Kha, Ch Francks, Mrs B M       Glover, Harry RCC    
Birmingham City 1955 Isis of Khorrassan Snelling, Eileen       Glover, Harry RCC    
Birmingham City 1956 Bletchingley Statesman, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Wilson, Leo C CC    
Birmingham City 1956 Mirkush Farida, Ch Wills, Mrs M P       Wilson, Leo C RCC    
Birmingham City 1956 Rifka's Tarquin of Carloway, Ch Race, Clair       Wilson, Leo C CC    
Birmingham City 1956 Tijah of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Wilson, Leo C RCC    
Birmingham City 1957 Enchantress of Tarjih, Ch Leyder, Pauline       Porter, Dr Betsy RCC    
Birmingham City 1957 Krishna of Barbourne, Ch Masters, Mrs M       Porter, Dr Betsy CC    
Birmingham City 1957 Stonesby Yasmin Francks, Mrs B M       Porter, Dr Betsy RCC    
Birmingham City 1957 Taj Akmed of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Porter, Dr Betsy CC    
Birmingham City 1958 Khanabad Aztrajid, Ch Niblock, Margaret       Harrisson, Charles CC    
Birmingham City 1958 Muphytt of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Harrisson, Charles RCC    
Birmingham City 1958 Pinza-Sabu of Barakzai Hupka, Ali       Harrisson, Charles RCC    
Birmingham City 1958 Watsatari of Carloway Devitt, Sheila       Harrisson, Charles CC    
Birmingham City 1959 Bletchingley Ragman of Scheherezade, Am Ch Pede, W       Polson, Mr J CC    
Birmingham City 1959 Mandodari of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Polson, Mr J RCC    
Birmingham City 1959 Muphytt of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Polson, Mr J RCC    
Birmingham City 1959 Netheroyd Elibaba, Ch Morton, Ida       Polson, Mr J CC    
Birmingham City 1960 Alibaba of Scheherezade, Am/Can Ch Pede, W       Siggers, Bill RCC    
Birmingham City 1960 Bletchingley Houndsman, Ch/Multi Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Siggers, Bill CC    
Birmingham City 1960 Jil of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Siggers, Bill CC    
Birmingham City 1960 Mandodari of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Siggers, Bill RCC    
Birmingham City 1961 Kalbikhan Alibey of Carloway, Ch Hughes, Mrs E R       Riley, Bill RCC    
Birmingham City 1961 Mandodari of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Riley, Bill CC    
Birmingham City 1961 Shere Khan of Tarjih, Ch Willis, Miss M       Riley, Bill CC    
Birmingham City 1961 Woodland Lassie Hughes, Mrs E R       Riley, Bill RCC    
Birmingham City 1962 Badakshan Rani, Ch Adams, Ann       Masters, George RCC    
Birmingham City 1962 Barbille Houri of Carloway, Ch Hall, Mrs D       Masters, George CC    
Birmingham City 1962 Horningsea Khanabad Suvaraj, Ch Dods, Marna       Masters, George CC*    
Birmingham City 1962 Tajammul of Tarjih Leyder, Pauline       Masters, George RCC    
Birmingham City 1963 Mazari of Carloway, Ch/Aus Ch Devitt, Sheila       Braddon, Joe CC    
Birmingham City 1963 Shahmena of Shawville Wilson, Miss A       Braddon, Joe CC    
Birmingham City 1963 Wazir of Desertaire, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Braddon, Joe RCC    
Birmingham City 1963 Zaza of Khorrassan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Braddon, Joe RCC    
Birmingham City 1964 Bondor Serenade, Ch Brooks, A/Swallow       Race, Claire CC*    
Birmingham City 1964 Horningsea Mitanni, Ch Clark, B M       Race, Claire CC    
Birmingham City 1964 Horningsea Tiger's Eye, Ch Dods, Marna       Race, Claire RCC    
Birmingham City 1964 Patchouli Khanabad Surasu, Ch Purdue       Race, Claire RCC    
Birmingham Nat 1962 Jali of Vishnu, Ch Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) RCC    
Birmingham Nat 1962 Jinga of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) CC*    
Birmingham Nat 1962 Kubla Khan el Kabul, Ch Porter, Dr Betsy       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) CC    
Birmingham Nat 1962 Woodland Lassie Hughes, Mrs E R       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) RCC    
Birmingham Nat 1963 Azura of Carloway Devitt, Sheila       Warner Hill, Frank CC    
Birmingham Nat 1963 Bletchingley Sarhang Wonnacott, Joan       Warner Hill, Frank RCC    
Birmingham Nat 1963 Conygar Kanika, Ch Gilligan       Warner Hill, Frank RCC    
Birmingham Nat 1963 Mazari of Carloway, Ch/Aus Ch Devitt, Sheila       Warner Hill, Frank CC*    
Birmingham Nat 1964 Shahmena of Shawville Wilson, Miss A       Barnes, Helen RCC    
Birmingham Nat 1964 Takkabor Golden Eagle Etheridge       Barnes, Helen CC*    
Birmingham Nat 1964 Tara of Pooghan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Barnes, Helen CC    
Birmingham Nat 1964 Waliwog of Carloway, Ch/Aus Ch Devitt, Sheila       Barnes, Helen RCC    
Blackpool 1940 Faxhill Bathsheba, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Fullwood, Mr A W CC    
Blackpool 1940 Taj Akbar of Chaman, UK/Int Ch Sharpe, Molly       Fullwood, Mr A W CC    
Blackpool 1948 Ajawaan Chita Mia, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Beynon, Mr J W H CC    
Blackpool 1948 Ravelly Patrols Ali Bey, Ch Floyd, Reg A       Beynon, Mr J W H CC    
Blackpool 1949 Netheroyd Turkuman Camel Thorn, Ch Abson, Edgar       Drinkwater, Mrs E E CC    
Blackpool 1949 Ravelly Patrols Ali Bey, Ch Floyd, Reg A       Drinkwater, Mrs E E CC    
Blackpool 1950 Ajawaan Chita Mia, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Rothwell Fielding, Mrs B CC     
Blackpool 1950 Mohammed Ali of Acklam, Ch Gibson, Mrs E Howard       Rothwell Fielding, Mrs B CC    
Blackpool 1950 Taj Abu Of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Rothwell Fielding, Mrs B RCC    
Blackpool 1950 Taj Avia Of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Rothwell Fielding, Mrs B RCC    
Blackpool 1951 Ajawaan Ranee Tamba, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Lance, Brig Gen F F RCC    
Blackpool 1951 Buda Of Baronslea Marten, Mr & Mrs C W       Lance, Brig Gen F F CC     
Blackpool 1951 Netheroyd Red Eagle, Ch Abson, Edgar       Lance, Brig Gen F F RCC    
Blackpool 1951 Tamil Bey Of Barakzai Walker, W/Wilson, R       Lance, Brig Gen F F CC     
Blackpool 1952 Ajawaan Chita Mia, Ch Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Abson, Edgar CC     
Blackpool 1952 Bletchingley Tajomeer, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Abson, Edgar CC     
Blackpool 1952 Jabari Tango, Ch Parratt, Kenneth       Abson, Edgar RCC    
Blackpool 1952 Kumari of Threestreams, Ch Parker, J Hilton       Abson, Edgar RCC    
Blackpool 1953 Bletchingley Zara, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Floyd, Reg A RCC    
Blackpool 1953 Cleopatra of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Floyd, Reg A RCC    
Blackpool 1953 Netheroyd Alibaba, Ch Morton (Abson), Ida       Floyd, Reg A CC     
Blackpool 1953 Tuclo Sheik of Kasserine Rhodes, Mrs Sydney       Floyd, Reg A CC     
Blackpool 1954 Bletchingley Bedra El Kabul, Ch Porter, Dr Betsy       Wilson, Leo C CC    
Blackpool 1954 Taj Aleh of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Wilson, Leo C RCC    
Blackpool 1954 Taj Arab of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Wilson, Leo C RCC    
Blackpool 1954 Yussef, of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Wilson, Leo C CC    
Blackpool 1955 Marjanah of Khorrassan, Ch Snelling, Eileen       Scarff, Mr E RCC    
Blackpool 1955 Taj Asma of Chaman Wilson, Mrs F       Scarff, Mr E RCC    
Blackpool 1955 Taj Asum of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Scarff, Mr E CC    
Blackpool 1955 Woodland Mischief Chapman, Miss B       Scarff, Mr E CC    
Blackpool 1956 Baluch Ranee Ashraf, Ch McGregor-Cheers, Mrs C E       Pacey, Mrs M RCC    
Blackpool 1956 Bletchingley Tolo Na Kha, Ch Francks, Mrs B M       Pacey, Mrs M RCC    
Blackpool 1956 Horningsea Majid, Ch Dods, Marna       Pacey, Mrs M CC    
Blackpool 1956 Pinza-Sabu of Barakzai Hupka, Ali       Pacey, Mrs M CC    
Blackpool 1957 Fantasia of Carloway, Ch Barnes/Ford       Nichols, Miss E RCC    
Blackpool 1957 Stoneby Kaseem Khan Francks, Mrs B M       Nichols, Miss E CC    
Blackpool 1957 Stonesby Yasmin Francks, Mrs B M       Nichols, Miss E RCC    
Blackpool 1957 Taj Akmed of Chaman, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Nichols, Miss E CC    
Blackpool 1958 Bletchingley Bedra El Kabul, Ch Porter, Dr Betsy       Wilson, Leo C RCC    
Blackpool 1958 Hanuman Nahla Sanderson, Mrs Freda       Wilson, Leo C CC    
Blackpool 1958 Khymm of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Wilson, Leo C CC    
Blackpool 1958 Tranwell's Rajgarh of Shawville Jackson, Mrs G       Wilson, Leo C RCC    
Blackpool 1959 Enchantress of Tarjih, Ch Gent, Mrs W       Clark, Mrs E B (USA) RCC    
Blackpool 1959 Krishna of Barbourne, Ch Masters, Mr & Mrs G       Clark, Mrs E B (USA) CC    
Blackpool 1959 Muphytt of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Clark, Mrs E B (USA) RCC    
Blackpool 1959 Tranwell's Yana of Carloway, Ch Jackson, Mrs G       Clark, Mrs E B (USA) CC    
Blackpool 1960 Horningsea Khanabad Suvaraj, Ch Dods, Marna       Drinkwater, Mrs E E CC    
Blackpool 1960 Horningsea Sheer Khan, Ch Dods, Marna       Drinkwater, Mrs E E RCC    
Blackpool 1960 Jil of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Drinkwater, Mrs E E CC    
Blackpool 1960 Mazuri Shems- Bacchante Pede, W       Drinkwater, Mrs E E RCC    
Blackpool 1961 Barbille Houri of Carloway, Ch Hall, Mrs D       Siggers, Bill RCC    
Blackpool 1961 Horningsea Khanabad Suvaraj, Ch Dods, Marna       Siggers, Bill CC    
Blackpool 1961 Pasha of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Siggers, Bill RCC    
Blackpool 1961 Tranwell's Yana of Carloway, Ch Jackson, Mrs G       Siggers, Bill CC    
Blackpool 1962 Barbille Houri of Carloway, Ch Hall, Mrs D       Hopwood, Mrs A J RCC    
Blackpool 1962 Horningsea Khanabad Suvaraj, Ch Dods, Marna       Hopwood, Mrs A J CC*    
Blackpool 1962 Jinga of Carloway, Ch Devitt, Sheila       Hopwood, Mrs A J CC    
Blackpool 1962 Wazir of Desertaire, Ch Devitt/Race       Hopwood, Mrs A J RCC    
Blackpool 1963 Bletchingley Zelda, Ch Riley, Mrs F C       Wilson, Leo C RCC    
Blackpool 1963 Horningsea Mitanni, Ch Clark, B M       Wilson, Leo C RCC    
Blackpool 1963 Waliwog of Carloway, Ch/Aus Ch Devitt, Sheila       Wilson, Leo C CC*    
Blackpool 1963 Zaza of Khorrassan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Wilson, Leo C CC    
Blackpool 1964 Barbille Xubedar of Carloway Hall, Mr W & Mrs D       Hupka, Ali RCC    
Blackpool 1964 Kismati Khan of Tarril, Ch Pollock       Hupka, Ali CC    
Blackpool 1964 Missing result Missing result       Hupka, Ali RCC    
Blackpool 1964 Pina of Carloway, Ch Ross, K       Hupka, Ali CC*    
Blackpool 1965 Aryana Shalym, Ch/Am/Can Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       Appleton, Douglas CC*    
Blackpool 1965 Empress of Carloway, Ch Gent, Mrs W       Appleton, Douglas RCC    
Blackpool 1965 Snowcap of Pooghan McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Appleton, Douglas RCC    
Blackpool 1965 Tara of Pooghan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Appleton, Douglas RCC    
Blackpool 1966 Bondor Lezah, Ch Brooks, A/Swallow       Ford, Rev David RCC    
Blackpool 1966 Chandi Bibi of Kushra, Ch Morgan/Hedges       Ford, Rev David CC    
Blackpool 1966 Moonraker of Moonswift, Ch Bowdler (Bowdler-Townsend)       Ford, Rev David RCC    
Blackpool 1966 Takabbor Golden Eagle, Ch Etheridge       Ford, Rev David CC*    
Blackpool 1967 Myhorlyns Maharanee of Davlen, Ch Montgomerie       Turner, Lily RCC    
Blackpool 1967 Rifka's Musqat D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Turner, Lily CC    
Blackpool 1967 Rifka's Tabaq D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Turner, Lily RCC    
Blackpool 1967 Takabbor Tiaga, Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       Turner, Lily CC    
Blackpool 1968 Mahzada of Shanshu Clark (McClark)       Adams, Ron RCC    
Blackpool 1968 Moonraker of Moonswift, Ch Bowdler (Bowdler-Townsend)       Adams, Ron RCC    
Blackpool 1968 Rifka's Musqat D'Rar, Ch Race, Clair       Adams, Ron CC    
Blackpool 1968 Shemsuki Nasrullah Edge       Adams, Ron CC    
Blackpool 1969 Hajubah of Davlen, Ch Ford Rev D/Barnes       James, L C RCC    
Blackpool 1969 Kalbikhan Kara, Ch Severn, Fred & Jean       James, L C CC    
Blackpool 1969 Mahzada of Shanshu Clark (McClark)       James, L C RCC    
Blackpool 1969 Ranjitsinhji of Jagai, Ch Holden (Holden-Ereira)       James, L C CC    
Blackpool 1970 Horningsea Pirolle Price       Hedges, Arthur CC    
Blackpool 1970 Khanabad Blue Pearl, Ch Baster/Niblock       Hedges, Arthur RCC    
Blackpool 1970 Khonistan El Cid, Ch Faith/Walker       Hedges, Arthur CC    
Blackpool 1970 Netheroyd Regal John, Ch Morton, Ida       Hedges, Arthur RCC    
Blackpool 1971 Bondor Azim Khan, Ch Sams, Dawn       Spilstead, Mr W RCC    
Blackpool 1971 Crown Crest Samarra, Ch Dyke, Isobel       Spilstead, Mr W CC    
Blackpool 1971 Myhorlyns Maharanee of Davlen, Ch Montgomerie       Spilstead, Mr W CC    
Blackpool 1971 Tzara of Pooghan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Spilstead, Mr W RCC    
Blackpool 1972 Bondor Azim Khan, Ch Sams, Dawn       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) RCC    
Blackpool 1972 Chaman Taj Ayana, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) RCC    
Blackpool 1972 Khinjan Black Orchid, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) CC    
Blackpool 1972 Khinjan Lorcah, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Riley, Mrs F C (Peggy) CC    
Blackpool 1973 Khinjan Annabelle Hattrell, Bob & Ann       James, R M RCC    
Blackpool 1973 Koolaba Horningsea Eboni Earl, Ch Taylor, Barbara       James, R M CC    
Blackpool 1973 Koolaba Tajma Zai JW, Ch Taylor, Barbara       James, R M CC    
Blackpool 1973 Saringa's Abra Cadabra JW, Ch Dove, Jenny       James, R M RCC    
Blackpool 1974 Blond Emblem of Kethligarne, Ch Reynolds       Leatt, George RCC    
Blackpool 1974 Chaman Taj Ayana, Ch Sharpe, Molly       Leatt, George CC    
Blackpool 1974 Davlen Waffkah Callan       Leatt, George RCC    
Blackpool 1974 Khinjan Sudi Shan, Ch Nicholls       Leatt, George CC    
Blackpool 1975 Ghuhra Khan of Tarril, Ch Pollock       Wilson, Roy CC    
Blackpool 1975 Saringa's Amira JW, Ch Dove, Jenny       Sutton, Catherine RCC    
Blackpool 1975 Shalmanesers Ramesses, Ch Kernaghan       Wilson, Roy RCC    
Blackpool 1975 Sundowner Fluorescent, Ch Day, Jean       Sutton, Catherine CC    
Blackpool 1976 Amudarya Phara, Ch Buck       Harrisson, Charles CC    
Blackpool 1976 Kharisar Karibh Khan, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Harrisson, Muriel RCC    
Blackpool 1976 Leaonora of Shamoon, Ch Ellis, Lyn       Harrisson, Charles RCC    
Blackpool 1976 Zendushkas Dazravi, Ch Mawdsley       Harrisson, Muriel CC    
Blackpool 1977 Bondor Lady Marika, Ch Robertson       Dove, Jenny CC    
Blackpool 1977 Chambleur Zohash Ashworth       Hupka, Ali RCC    
Blackpool 1977 Kaskarak Khubara, Ch Race, Lynda       Dove, Jenny RCC    
Blackpool 1977 Rochmar Fazer Ali       Hupka, Ali CC    
Blackpool 1978 Dominic Rajendea, Ch Hall, Terry       Arris, Derek RCC    
Blackpool 1978 Fiazabad South Sea Maiden, Ch Hughes       Baster, Margaret RCC    
Blackpool 1978 Khanabad Honeydew, Ch North, Gloria       Baster, Margaret CC    
Blackpool 1978 Oregano Tarragon of Karnak, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Arris, Derek CC    
Blackpool 1979 Kharisar Nicomedes of Phinjani, Ch Beckett       Walmsley, Dot RCC    
Blackpool 1979 Khorlynton Kirjatharba, Ch Johnston       Holmes, Christabel RCC    
Blackpool 1979 Oregano Angelica of Sharazah JW, Ch Arris       Holmes, Christabel CC    
Blackpool 1979 Zendushkas Pan Celli, Ch Howard, Karen       Walmsley, Dot CC    
Blackpool 1980 Saringa's Jemimah, Ch Dove/Rangarajan       Gie, Daphne CC    
Blackpool 1980 Sarkushki Salonika of Vishnu Harrisson, Charles & Muriel       Gie, Daphne RCC    
Blackpool 1980 Sharazah Milwalki Stroller, Ch Arris       Gie, Richard RCC    
Blackpool 1980 Tuttlebees Mooncrazy of Oolyghan, Ch Holden-Ereira       Gie, Richard CC    
Blackpool 1981 Imrahn Miss Kayti JW Monks, Ray       Kernaghan, Jean RCC    
Blackpool 1981 Khorlynton Keltic Karibou JW, Ch Kirkham, Richard       Kernaghan, Jean CC    
Blackpool 1981 Mirsamir The Druid JW, Ch Dyke/Knight-Messenger)       Grindey, Owen CC    
Blackpool 1981 Shephall Sharyhar Lacey       Grindey, Owen RCC    
Blackpool 1982 Karnak Chillie, Ch Longson       Hitchens, Meriel CC    
Blackpool 1982 Omayyak Aemillia of Campanet Williams       Hupka, Alice CC    
Blackpool 1982 Sasmar Megan Estelle of Hashtana Forrest       Hupka, Alice RCC    
Blackpool 1982 Sharazah Starshooter, Ch Holmes/Murray/Morris       Hitchens, Meriel RCC    
Blackpool 1983 Gilzye Talikhan, Ch Green, Terry       Niblock, Margaret RCC    
Blackpool 1983 Izmars Polly Perkins JW Murray       Dyke, Isobell RCC    
Blackpool 1983 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Niblock, Margaret CC    
Blackpool 1983 Playfere's Petticoat Wag at Harlextan, Ch Parsell, Graham & Christine       Dyke, Isobell CC    
Blackpool 1984 Gilzye Sarkari, Ch Bartram       Gibbs, Pauline CC    
Blackpool 1984 Koolaba Alexander of Sacheverell, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Gibbs, Peter CC    
Blackpool 1984 Maljan Golden Samarina From Sharazah, Ch Arris       Gibbs, Pauline RCC    
Blackpool 1984 Sharazah Night Gambler JW, Ch Arris       Gibbs, Peter RCC    
Blackpool 1985 Gilari Goldstrike JW, Ch Cross, Clari & Jill       Courtney, Denise RCC    
Blackpool 1985 Harlextan the Happy Hooker Moffatt       Thornton, Brenda RCC    
Blackpool 1985 Playfere's Petticoat Wag at Harlextan, Ch Parsell, Graham & Christine       Thornton, Brenda CC    
Blackpool 1985 Sharazah Night Gambler JW, Ch Arris       Courtney, Denise CC    
Blackpool 1986 Joe Mirzabad, Ch Bruton       Braddon, Joe RCC    
Blackpool 1986 Karnak Goldenseal Amoo, Chris & Julie       Courtney, Brian RCC    
Blackpool 1986 Sacheverell Alexis JW, Ch Mahn-Lloyd       Courtney, Brian CC    
Blackpool 1986 Viscount Grant JW, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       Braddon, Joe CC    
Blackpool 1987 Bondor Some Like It Hot, Ch McDonald       Hall, Bill RCC    
Blackpool 1987 Persian Princess of Jossaca Goulden       Walkden, Carol RCC    
Blackpool 1987 Xerkhan Apollo, Ch Turner       Hall, Bill CC    
Blackpool 1987 Zoyford Christmas Carol Of Khonistan, Ch Wilson/Hodgson       Walkden, Carol CC    
Blackpool 1988 Bondor Some Like It Hot, Ch McDonald       Pollock, Sid CC    
Blackpool 1988 Davlen Tamarisk, Ch Kennedy       Bowdler-Townsend, Di RCC    
Blackpool 1988 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Pollock, Sid RCC    
Blackpool 1988 Tazkindi Ginger Lace On Shimalma Newton, Lyn       Bowdler-Townsend, Di CC    
Blackpool 1989 Allahabad Karnak Benaries JW, Ch Ledger/Lewis       Walmsley, Dot RCC    
Blackpool 1989 Khorinyas Amethyst Day, Jackie       Thornton, Keith RCC    
Blackpool 1989 Sashkan Me And My Girl JW, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Thornton, Keith CC    
Blackpool 1989 Sharazah The Renegade Bettridge/Douglas       Walmsley, Dot CC    
Blackpool 1990 Asian Earl at Shalazsar, JW Ch Livesey, Roz       Hodgson, Ian CC    
Blackpool 1990 Dalparva Regal Raider at Hashtana JW, Ch Forrest       Hodgson, Ian RCC    
Blackpool 1990 Harlextan Mad Masala, Ch Winters, Clive & Susan       Spavin, Marion RCC    
Blackpool 1990 Sharazah Shannon JW, Ch Arris       Spavin, Marion CC    
Blackpool 1991 Harlextan Piara at Saxonmill, Ch Hall, Roberta       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris CC    
Blackpool 1991 Karaburan Tokyo Rose JW Boyd       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris RCC    
Blackpool 1991 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Holmes, Christabel CC    
Blackpool 1991 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Holmes, Christabel RCC    
Blackpool 1992 Jahadi Bosch At Wilbus, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley       Simpson, Olive RCC    
Blackpool 1992 Lazakhan Abdullah, Ch Griffin, Mick       Simpson, Olive CC    
Blackpool 1992 Sashkan Diamond Lil, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Kershaw, Leslie CC    
Blackpool 1992 Sochera's Diva From Gardwright, Ch Gardiner/Wright       Kershaw, Leslie RCC    
Blackpool 1993 Calamayor Glyndwr JW, Ch Clifford       Hedges, Arthur RCC    
Blackpool 1993 Izmar Tragband Finlandia Adams, E       Price, Clive CC    
Blackpool 1993 Sade Hi-Ranger to Sharazah, Ch Arris       Hedges, Arthur CC    
Blackpool 1993 Sharazah Shannon JW, Ch Arris       Price, Clive RCC    
Blackpool 1994 Allahabad Brodie, Ch Ledger, Alan & Pam       Mackenzie, Alec CC    
Blackpool 1994 Amshura Angelina Ballerina JW Evans S/Hilliard       Bland, John CC    
Blackpool 1994 Anasazi's Testarossa, Ch & Am. Ir  Ch Keelan       Bland, John RCC    
Blackpool 1994 Diaquiri From Khamis, Ch Walls       Mackenzie, Alec RCC    
Blackpool 1995 Aberkal Spirit Of Ectasy At Gilzye Harris, M       Howse, Ken CC    
Blackpool 1995 Ratheeli Hajur, Ch Cleak       Howse, Ken RCC    
Blackpool 1995 Regal Lilly Of Zendushkas JW, Ch Keree-Bartolo/Hitch       Lodge, David RCC    
Blackpool 1995 Solochia Summer Nights At Alouann Millward       Lodge, David CC    
Blackpool 1996 Amudarya Shushila, Ch Paton/Pinnock       Iley, David CC    
Blackpool 1996 Sashkan Georgie Girl, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Iley, David RCC    
Blackpool 1996 Saxonmill Rum Tum Tigger, Ch Hall, Roberta       Iley, David RCC    
Blackpool 1996 Saxonmill Rumpleteazer JW Sanghera/Walker       Iley, David CC    
Blackpool 1997 Caldaykaa Muddy Waters Hallows       Hewson, Lyn RCC    
Blackpool 1997 Drishaun Djudgement Day For Bichoux, Ch Noble, J/Wilcox       Hewson, Lyn CC    
Blackpool 1997 Fairport Safiya JW Newson       Thornton, Keith RCC    
Blackpool 1997 K'Amour Seafarer Summerwind Bbe (Imp), Am Ch Mottershaw       Thornton, Keith CC    
Blackpool 1998 Marnadee Penny Black JW, Ch Gilbert, Ross/Grant/Ord       Hulme, Ellis RCC    
Blackpool 1998 Sade Beryk, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       Bland, Eve CC    
Blackpool 1998 Sashkan In High Spirit JW, Ch Todd/Savage       Bland, Eve RCC    
Blackpool 1998 Tejas Conquistador, Ch Gadsby/Doe       Hulme, Ellis CC    
Blackpool 1999 Fabelhaft As If By Magic to Freecloud (Imp), Ch Cocozza, Mark       Severn, Jean RCC    
Blackpool 1999 Kashara Denim Blue at Jahadi (Imp), Ch & Am. Ch James, Dan & Lesley       Sinclair, Ken CC    
Blackpool 1999 Tulak Basic Instinct At Sulahmara, Ch Hunter       Sinclair, Ken RCC    
Blackpool 1999 Tulak Fatal Attraction For Zarzakos JW Brooks, David & Christine       Severn, Jean CC    
Blackpool 2000 Bozwoods Just William, Ch Carr, Terry & Shirley       Wilson, Roy CC    
Blackpool 2000 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Wilson, Roy RCC    
Blackpool 2000 Mashaalah Sulani Sawyer, Wendy       Lear, Janet CC    
Blackpool 2000 Meredith Cream Rhapsody Of Alsharma Buttriss-Holt       Lear, Janet RCC    
Blackpool 2001 Araki Scaramouche, Ch Bateman/Marsh/Sinclair       Livesey, Roz CC    
Blackpool 2001 Izmar Danish Design At Benatone Jackson, Sarah       Lacey, Avril RCC    
Blackpool 2001 Jhansi Siam Orchid, Ch Kirkham, R/Higginbottom       Lacey, Avril CC    
Blackpool 2001 Khamis Pride Of Race, Ch Walls       Livesey, Roz RCC    
Blackpool 2002 Jalhar Leading Lady With Azmari, Ch Vowles       Arris, Hazel CC    
Blackpool 2002 Nanak Freecloud Firenze, Ch Lewis, A/Collingwood       Arris, Hazel RCC    
Blackpool 2002 Sarakhan Sterling, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary       Arris, Hazel CC    
Blackpool 2002 Zareesh Azha JW, Ch Astle       Arris, Hazel RCC    
Blackpool 2003 Gardwright Onya Tails, Ch Goff       Walkden, Carol RCC    
Blackpool 2003 Saxonmill Electra At Zharook JW Latimer, Rob & Pat       Traversari, Domenico RCC    
Blackpool 2003 Saxonmill Jellicle Jett JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Traversari, Domenico CC    
Blackpool 2003 Shechem Beau Geste Of Khonistan, Ch Hodgson/Wilson       Walkden, Carol CC    
Blackpool 2004 Afterglow After You, Ch Binks       Moir, Ian RCC    
Blackpool 2004 Amudarya Shafir, Ch Churchill       Thornton, Brenda CC    
Blackpool 2004 Sarakhan Saviour, Ch   Pascoe/Arris       Moir, Ian CC    
Blackpool 2004 Sashkan Gold Dhust at Zadal  JW, Ch Bunney, Jeff & Heather       Thornton, Brenda RCC    
Blackpool 2005 Elite Nightwind Scarlata, Ch & Int Ch Kempken, Martina       Link, Gail CC    
Blackpool 2005 Khafka's Exotic Spice ,FR SP GI CH Gallardo/Duque/Coton        Link, Gail CC    
Blackpool 2005 Rainbow Aladin Of Jhanzi (Imp), UK/Aust/NZ, Ch Millward/Wilson/Brownless/Hansen       Link, Gail RCC    
Blackpool 2005 Soda Pop Of Zendushkas JW, Ch  Hitch, Len & Norma       Link, Gail RCC    
Blackpool 2006 Destiny Du Jegdalek Avec Bichoux JW, Ch (Imp) Noble, J/Wilcox       Mottershaw, Pam CC    
Blackpool 2006 Freecloud Limonta Simpson, M/Fitzgerald       Mottershaw, Pam CC    
Blackpool 2006 Hashirins Easy Come Easy Go At Tokando (Imp) Winters, Clive & Susan       Mottershaw, Pam RCC    
Blackpool 2006 Khamis With Attitude at Santas JW, Ch Weston, Sandra       Mottershaw, Pam RCC    
Blackpool 2007 Afterglow After The Fire Dugdale       Hulme, Ellis RCC    
Blackpool 2007 Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Hulme, Ellis CC*    
Blackpool 2007 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Hulme, Ellis CC    
Blackpool 2007 Saxonmill Star Style, Ch/Int/Sp/Port Ch Edwards, J/Appleby       Hulme, Ellis RCC    
Blackpool 2008 Agha Djari's U Got The Look, Ch (Imp) Edwards, Steve & Jane       Engh, Espen CC*    
Blackpool 2008 Gezancol Done And Dhusted at Nabilah JW Sanderson/Saywood       Engh, Espen RCC    
Blackpool 2008 Saxonmill Grizabella, Ch Edwards, J/Ohmke       Engh, Espen CC    
Blackpool 2008 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Engh, Espen RCC    
Blackpool 2009 Altside Bimbo Bagins, Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Harcourt-Brown, Bryony CC    
Blackpool 2009 Javidan Keep The Faith ShCM, Ch O'Donnell       Harcourt-Brown, Bryony RCC    
Blackpool 2009 Rashid Ebn Hugo Von Haussman at Myhalston, Ch/Chi Ch (Imp) Greechan       Harcourt-Brown, Bryony RCC    
Blackpool 2009 Saxonmill Rocket Man JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Harcourt-Brown, Bryony CC*    
Blackpool 2010 Altside in Black Silk For Sumahari JW, Ch Virgo       Ashwood, Joe CC*    
Blackpool 2010 Ashahni Ajmal at Lazakhan JW, Ch Griffin, Mick       Ashwood, Joe RCC    
Blackpool 2010 Sarakhan Senator JW, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary       Ashwood, Joe CC    
Blackpool 2010 Saxonmill Midnight Muse JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Ashwood, Joe RCC    
Blackpool 2011 Firos Caperdonich JW, Ch  Gilbert, Ross       Lancashire, Avril CC*    
Blackpool 2011 Javidan Keep The Faith ShCM, Ch O'Donnell       Lancashire, Avril CC    
Blackpool 2011 Shimalma Mandarin Magic, Ch Newton, Lyn       Lancashire, Avril RCC    
Blackpool 2011 Shimalma Mercurial Magic, Ch James, Emma       Lancashire, Avril RCC    
Blackpool 2013 Guillaume Du Menuel Galopin JW (Imp), Ch Milligan-Bott/Bott/Noble       Sinclair, Ken CC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2013.htm
Blackpool 2013 Khatira Odysseus From Zinzani Karianca Finch/Hopper/Bovey       Sinclair, Ken RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2013.htm
Blackpool 2013 Saxonmill Midnight Majic JW, Ch Devaney, Thomas       Sinclair, Ken CC*   http://affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2013.htm
Blackpool 2013 Scented Britta Steffan Khorinya (Imp), Ch Day, Jackie       Sinclair, Ken RCC   http://affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2013.htm
Blackpool 2014 Alouann Glitz n' Glamour Avec Algrahart, Ch Gray, Annalise 42 41 83 Race, Lynda CC* http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_14 http://affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2014.htm
Blackpool 2014 Alouann Mr High n' Mighty at Grenowood Brookes/De Haviland 42 41 83 Race, Lynda RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_14 http://affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2014.htm
Blackpool 2014 Gilari Handsome Devil JW, Ch Cross, Clari & Jill 42 41 83 Race, Lynda CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_14 http://affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2014.htm
Blackpool 2014 Syrdarya Malted Milk at Wilbus JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley 42 41 83 Race, Lynda RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_14 http://affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2014.htm
Blackpool 2015 Calahorra From The Viennawoods (Imp) Greenfield, D/Race 39 44 83 Millward, Claire CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_15  
Blackpool 2015 Harlextan Bertie Bubbles, Ch Abrey 39 44 83 Millward, Claire RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_15  
Blackpool 2015 Karandikar My Serenade Bastow, Geoff & Wendy 39 44 83 Millward, Claire RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_15  
Blackpool 2015 Syrdarya Hazelnut Hobnob at Shukriya JW ShCM, Ch Parsons, Bob & Julie 39 44 83 Millward, Claire CC* http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_15  
Blackpool 2016 Alouann Diamond n' Pearls With Purplequeen De Haviland/Brookes 65 56 121 Booth-Thomson, Monica CC* http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_16 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2016.htm
Blackpool 2016 Alouann Mr High n' Mighty At Grenowood Brookes/De Haviland 65 56 121 Booth-Thomson, Monica RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_16 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2016.htm
Blackpool 2016 Garamond Spiceberry, JW ShCM Small, Vanessa 65 56 121 Booth-Thomson, Monica RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_16 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2016.htm
Blackpool 2016 Garamond Sunberry, Ch Fielder, Jan & Kit 65 56 121 Booth-Thomson, Monica CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_16 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/BLACKPOOL/Blackpool2016.htm
Blackpool 2017 Alouann Glitz n' Glamour Avec Algrahart, Ch Gray, Annalise 47 47 94 Hall, Roberta RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_17  
Blackpool 2017 Davashey To Tell The Truth,  Ch, Ir/ Int Ch  Appleby/Minchin/Edwards/Mulvaney 47 47 94 Thornton, Keith CC* http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_17  
Blackpool 2017 Laavas Opportunity Knocks Woodward, Paula/Oakley, Sue 47 47 94 Thornton, Keith RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_17  
Blackpool 2017 Zhivias Sunrise Surprise of Zendushkas, Ch Hitch, Melinda/Barley, Joan 47 47 94 Hall, Roberta CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BLAC_JUN_17  
Border Co. 1978 Koolaba Hareeb, Ch Hall, Terry       Severn, Fred CC    
Border Co. 1979 Karnak Juniper JW, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Severn, Jean RCC    
Border Co. 1979 Kharisar Zoe, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Severn, Jean CC    
Border Co. 1979 Koolaba Hareeb, Ch Hall, Terry       Severn, Fred CC*    
Border Co. 1979 Mirsamir The Druid JW, Ch Dyke/Knight-Messenger)       Severn, Fred RCC    
Border Co. 1980 Ashihna Raoul JW, Ch Amoo/Hitchens       Hedges, Arthur RCC    
Border Co. 1980 Harlextan's The Mad Nun, Ch Hough       Brooks, Allan RCC    
Border Co. 1980 Izmars Dizzy Dolly JW, Ch Dollman       Brooks, Allan CC    
Border Co. 1980 Mashour Kataghan Khan, Ch Farnell       Hedges, Arthur CC    
Border Co. 1981 Balkasha Barabbas, Ch Dryden-Bell, Maureen       Atkins, Ivy CC    
Border Co. 1981 Divali Minstrel Cooper       Atkins, Ivy RCC    
Border Co. 1981 Kharakhan Lorah Rose JW, Ch Allward-Chebsey       Dyke, Isobell CC    
Border Co. 1981 Scamaro Arrogance Corcoran       Dyke, Isobell RCC    
Border Co. 1982 Ashihna Raoul JW, Ch Amoo/Hitchens       Hall, Bill CC    
Border Co. 1982 Harlextan's The Mad Nun, Ch Hough       Henry, Brian RCC    
Border Co. 1982 Moonswift Mitsouko, Ch Kirkham, Richard       Henry, Brian CC    
Border Co. 1982 Sharazah Milwalki Stroller, Ch Arris       Hall, Bill RCC    
Border Co. 1983 Davlen Tijuana Silk, Ch Ford, Rev D/Barnes/Haywood       Iley, David RCC    
Border Co. 1983 Jahadi Achill JW, Ch James, Dan & Lesley       Hupka, Alice RCC    
Border Co. 1983 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Hupka, Alice CC    
Border Co. 1983 Shechem Santinella JW, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Iley, David CC    
Border Co. 1984 Amudarya Shafi Llewellyn, Lynda       Sharpe. Molly RCC    
Border Co. 1984 Izmar Alibech JW, Ch Hughes, Geraldine       Knight-Messenger, Jill RCC    
Border Co. 1984 Lissue Storm Cloud, Ch Wyatt, Elaine       Knight-Messenger, Jill CC    
Border Co. 1984 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Sharpe, Molly CC    
Border Co. 1985 Digmas Cool Hand Luke Smith       Kernaghan, Jean RCC    
Border Co. 1985 Karnak Jasmine JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Wilson, Anne CC    
Border Co. 1985 Playfere's Petticoat Wag at Harlextan, Ch Parsell, Graham & Christine       Wilson, Anne RCC    
Border Co. 1985 Sharazah Night Gambler JW, Ch Arris       Kernaghan, Jean CC    
Border Co. 1986 Joe Mirzabad, Ch Bruton       Whittaker, John CC    
Border Co. 1986 Karnak Sage Glanfield/Roy       Whittaker, John RCC    
Border Co. 1986 Khamseen She's A Devil Desertwind JW, Ch Lancaster       Nicholls, John CC    
Border Co. 1986 Padaki Qalisareema Beanland       Nicholls, John RCC    
Border Co. 1987 Joe Mirzabad, Ch Bruton       Appleton, Beryl RCC    
Border Co. 1987 Landhavi Love Bug Of Dalparva JW, Ch Waistnidge, Brian       Stevenson, Kenny RCC    
Border Co. 1987 Palamedees Anishka of Desertwind, Ch Lancaster       Stevenson, Kenny CC    
Border Co. 1987 Viscount Grant JW, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       Appleton, Beryl CC    
Border Union 1975 Khivan Blue Korrianda, Ch Maling-Arnold, Brenda       Walmsley, Dot CC    
Border Union 1975 Koolaba Tajma Zai JW, Ch Taylor, Barbara       Walmsley, Dot RCC    
Border Union 1975 Koolaba Zanek Tarf, Ch Obo, Barbara       Walmsley, Derek RCC    
Border Union 1975 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Walmsley, Derek CC    
Border Union 1976 Bondor Lady Marika, Ch Robertson       James, L C CC    
Border Union 1976 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Kinread, Hazel CC    
Border Union 1976 Saringa's Andante, Ch Dove, Jenny       James, L C RCC    
Border Union 1976 Shabuka Khundar Khan of Tarril Pollock       Kinread, Hazel RCC    
Border Union 1977 Amudarya Shastri, Ch Nichols, Jenny       Holmes. Christobel CC    
Border Union 1977 Camasu Darius, Ch Pomeroy       Siggers, Bill RCC    
Border Union 1977 Oregano Angelica of Sharazah JW, Ch Arris       Holmes, Christabel RCC    
Border Union 1977 Saringa's Jeramiah, Ch Dove, Jenny       Siggers, Bill CC    
Border Union 1978 Boggi Wahid of Chizel, Ch Hallam       Hall, Bill CC    
Border Union 1978 Hylynheather from Alyshan, JW Walkden (Sturgeon-Walkden), Carol       Heron, Mr H RCC    
Border Union 1978 Mirsamir The Druid JW, Ch Dyke/Knight-Messenger)       Hall, Bill RCC    
Border Union 1978 Peshewar Rashna, Ch Simpson       Heron, Mr H CC    
Border Union 1979 Kandhari Xtravanganza Sexton       Hupka, Ali RCC    
Border Union 1979 Mirsamir The Druid JW, Ch Dyke/Knight-Messenger)       Hupka, Alice CC    
Border Union 1979 Oregano Tarragon of Karnak, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Hupka, Alice RCC    
Border Union 1979 Zharook Sugar 'n' Spice, Ch Lacey, J       Hupka, Ali CC    
Border Union 1980 Chaman Taj Arooska From Alyshan Gardiner/Wright       Appleton, Arthur CC    
Border Union 1980 Chayakhan Khamsin of Khonistan, Ch Walker/Wilson       Appleton, Arthur RCC    
Border Union 1980 Coykhan Gipsy Rose Lee Coy       Appleton, Beryl CC    
Border Union 1980 Khatans Lady Ay'isha McGlave, Ken       Appleton, Beryl RCC    
Border Union 1981 Lizzie of Kharisar JW, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Severn, Fred CC    
Border Union 1981 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Severn, Jean CC    
Border Union 1981 Oregano Angelica of Sharazah JW, Ch Arris       Severn, Fred RCC    
Border Union 1981 Sharazah Milwalki Stroller, Ch Arris       Severn, Jean RCC    
Border Union 1982 Kharisar Soloman of Sharikhan, Ch Severn, Fred & Jean       Soeder, Doug CC    
Border Union 1982 Lizzie of Kharisar JW, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Soeder, Doug CC    
Border Union 1982 Sharazah Milwalki Stroller, Ch Arris       Soeder, Doug RCC    
Border Union 1982 Sharikhan Shalimar Severn, Fred & Jean       Soeder, Doug RCC    
Border Union 1983 Amudarya Khashushma, Ch Paton/Nichols       Crowther, Connie CC    
Border Union 1983 Kharakhan Black Hussar JW, Ch Smith, Janice       Crowther, Connie RCC    
Border Union 1983 Sandokhan Mr Maestro JW, Ch Berry       Crowther, Connie CC    
Border Union 1983 Sharikhan Khadine of Brandeswood, Ch Wright, Peter       Crowther, Connie RCC    
Border Union 1984 Amudarya Khashushma, Ch Paton/Nichols       Fairlie, Renie RCC    
Border Union 1984 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Thornton, Keith RCC    
Border Union 1984 Saxonmill Black Currant, Ch Weston, Sandra       Thornton, Keith CC    
Border Union 1984 Tulak Gin Fizz of Kakara JW Smith, Janice       Fairlie, Rene CC    
Border Union 1985 Karnak Jasmine JW, Ch Ledger/Thornton       Latimer, Pat CC    
Border Union 1985 Kharakhan Black Hussar JW, Ch Smith, Janice       Lancashire, Mike CC    
Border Union 1985 Khorramabad Fire Fox, Ch Dollman       Lancashire, Mike RCC    
Border Union 1985 Landhavi Special Brew JW Sharman/Lancashire       Latimer, Pat RCC    
Border Union 1986 Karnak Turmeric of Jazar JW, Ch Farebrother       MacDonald, Sheila CC    
Border Union 1986 Lissue As You Like It, Ch Wyatt, Elaine       MacDonald, Sheila CC    
Border Union 1986 Mauravan The Drifter Morris       MacDonald, Sheila RCC    
Border Union 1986 Zharook Love In a Mist Latimer, Rob & Pat       MacDonald, Sheila RCC    
Border Union 1987 Barakhel Forever Free JW, Ch Jewell, Steve       Bunce, Wendy RCC    
Border Union 1987 Katree Miss Henna JW, Ch Fulford, Les & Kathie       Bunce, Wendy CC    
Border Union 1987 Mauravan The Drifter Morris       Bunce, Wendy CC    
Border Union 1987 Shanshu Casa Biere From Khados JW, Ch Johnson, Cheryl       Bunce, Wendy RCC    
Border Union 1988 Sade Solace, Ch Amoo, Chris & Julie       Gibbs, Peter RCC    
Border Union 1988 Sarakhan Savannah of Queendown Hill/Jones       Gibbs, Peter CC    
Border Union 1988 Sharazah Sir Vivor JW, Ch Arris       Gibbs, Pauline RCC    
Border Union 1988 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Gibbs, Pauline CC    
Border Union 1989 Karnak Allahabad Bayley Thornton, K/Swift       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris RCC    
Border Union 1989 Lissue a Winters Tale, Ch Bovey       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris CC    
Border Union 1989 Sharazah Shannon JW, Ch Arris       Bland, John  CC    
Border Union 1989 Wilbus Ishkhara Busby, Alan & Lesley       Bland, John  RCC    
Border Union 1990 Calamayor Ra JW, Ch Grist, Thereséa       Boggia-Black, Monica CC    
Border Union 1990 Ghinja Popinjay JW, Ch Darnley, Gerry & Hazel       Boggia-Black, Monica RCC    
Border Union 1990 Sharazah Shannon JW, Ch Arris       Boggia-Black, Monica CC    
Border Union 1990 Xerkhan Atalanta Filson/Hedges       Boggia-Black, Monica RCC    
Border Union 1991 Harlextan Mad Masala, Ch Winters, Clive & Susan       Weston, Sandra CC    
Border Union 1991 Mirzabad Harry Andrew/Dyke       Edge, Dorothea RCC    
Border Union 1991 Sashkan Diamond Lil, Ch Savage/Frost       Weston, Sandra RCC    
Border Union 1991 Zandahar Shadow Play JW, Ch Adams, G/Chilton       Edge, Dorothea CC    
Border Union 1992 Badakshan Persimmon, Ch Jones, Delia/Saltern       Courtney, Denise RCC    
Border Union 1992 Hot Ginger Of  Azrams, Ch McKnight/Robertson       Courtney, Denise CC    
Border Union 1992 Zareenas Fire Dragon At Severndene Fryer       Courtney, Denise RCC    
Border Union 1992 Zoreba Indian at Gardwright JW, Ch Gardiner/Wright       Courtney, Denise CC    
Border Union 1993 Mirzabad Henry at Zebandan JW, Ir Ch Whittaker, John & Val       Pollock, Sid RCC    
Border Union 1993 Ratheeli Zazzah, Ch Mullins/McBride       Holmes, Christabel CC    
Border Union 1993 Sade Sovereign, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary       Holmes, Christabel RCC    
Border Union 1993 Zharook Hooked On Love JW, Ch Latimer/Campbell       Pollock, Sid CC    
Border Union 1994 Amudarya Shushila, Ch Paton/Pinnock       Parsell, Graham CC    
Border Union 1994 Karaburan Pretty Boy Floyd at Shirobana JW, Ch Bovey       Parsell, Christine CC    
Border Union 1994 Sade Hi-Ranger to Sharazah, Ch Arris       Parsell, Christine RCC    
Border Union 1994 Sashkan Diamond Lil, Ch Savage, Bob & Ann       Parsell, Graham RCC    
Border Union 1995 Calamayor Glyndwr JW, Ch Clifford/Grist       Simpson, Denys RCC    
Border Union 1995 Lady Tabasheer of Davlen Kennedy/Barnes       Simpson, Denys RCC    
Border Union 1995 Lazakhan Abdullah, Ch Griffin, Mick       Simpson, Denys CC    
Border Union 1995 Moonswift Mhirtara at Altside, Ch   Traversari/Greenwood       Simpson, Denys CC    
Border Union 1996 K'Amour Seafarer Summerwind Bbe (Imp), Am Ch Mottershaw       Hulme, Ellis CC    
Border Union 1996 Saxonmill Bustopher Jones, Ch Gilbert, Ross/Grant       Hulme, Ellis RCC    
Border Union 1996 Tejas Conquistador, Ch Gadsby/Doe       Hulme, Ellis RCC    
Border Union 1996 Wilbus Kharjeem at Phinjani, Ch Beckett       Hulme, Ellis CC    
Border Union 1997 Calamayor Thor, Ch Stevens       Bastow, Wendy CC    
Border Union 1997 Marnadee Penny Black JW, Ch Margetts/Ord/Gilbert/Grant       Bastow, Wendy RCC    
Border Union 1997 Rhazmakh Medeia Of Gilari Cross, Clari & Jill       Bastow, Wendy CC    
Border Union 1997 Saxonmill Rumpleteazer JW Sanghera/Walker       Bastow, Wendy RCC    
Border Union 1998 Bozwoods Just William, Ch Carr, Terry & Shirley       Brooks, Allan RCC    
Border Union 1998 Calamayor Acamar At Ishlan Stevens       Brooks, Allan CC    
Border Union 1998 Maringo Kiss Me Kate Roper/Moore/Moon       Brooks, Allan RCC    
Border Union 1998 Ratheeli Zazzah, Ch Mullins/McBride       Brooks, Allan CC    
Border Union 1999 Fabelhaft With All My Heart To Khamis (Imp), Ch Leitch, June       Walmsley, Derek CC    
Border Union 1999 Saxonmill Rum Tum Tigger, Ch Hall, Roberta       Walmsley, Derek CC    
Border Union 1999 Sumahari Stars In Your Eyes Peach       Walmsley, Derek RCC    
Border Union 1999 Zareesh Azha JW, Ch Astle       Walmsley, Derek RCC    
Border Union 2000 Cloudside Black Marauder, Ch Moore, Wendell       MacDonald, Sheila RCC    
Border Union 2000 Drishaun Davinia Lancashire, Mike & Avril       MacDonald, Sheila RCC    
Border Union 2000 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       MacDonald, Sheila CC    
Border Union 2000 Kirghiz Chasin Rainbows JW Clark, John       MacDonald, Sheila CC    
Border Union 2002 Amudarya Shuhrah, Ch Ford       Moon, Steve CC    
Border Union 2002 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Moon, Steve CC    
Border Union 2002 Mandinah Days Of Thunder At Amudarya, (Imp) Ch Paton, Anna       Moon, Steve RCC    
Border Union 2002 Sanstas Juicy Lucy Weston, Sandra       Moon, Steve RCC    
Border Union 2003 Drishaun That`ll Do Icely JW (AI), Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Iley, David RCC    
Border Union 2003 Gold 'N' Copper Purple Rain At Altside (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Iley, David CC    
Border Union 2003 Jhansi Philadelphia Dream (AI), Ch Kirkham, R/Higginbottom       Iley, David RCC    
Border Union 2003 Kharak Lady Muck At Gezancol, Ch Hughes, Geraldine       Iley, David CC    
Border Union 2004 Bondor Back With a Vengeance ShCM Twentyman/Thompson       Arch, Ann RCC    
Border Union 2004 Cloudside Last Orders, Ch Moore/Rodgers       Arch, Ann CC    
Border Union 2004 Exxos Gameboy at Zharook (Imp), UK/Swe/Dk/Ir /Int Ch Latimer, Rob & Pat       Arch, Ann CC    
Border Union 2004 Shadowfax Savannah Dawn JW, Ch & Dk Ch Oakley/Cocozza       Arch, Ann RCC    
Border Union 2005 Arushkhan Shes No Angel At Cadmore JW ShCM, Ch Meakes/Morris       Reader, Jackie CC    
Border Union 2005 Chicago Du Mont Chacra-Raju at Ifmaraf JW (Imp), Ch Fisher, Mary       Reader, Jackie CC    
Border Union 2005 Maringo Music Maker  Fairburn/Fillis-Moon/Roberts       Reader, Jackie RCC    
Border Union 2005 Neliapilan Phelezzi Poppamies at Pashtari JW ShCM (Imp) Bloor/Greenfield       Reader, Jackie RCC    
Border Union 2006 Birkhall Cloudberry (AI) McDonald/Martyn/Hindley       Evans, Sylvia RCC    
Border Union 2006 Phelezzi Perseus McDonald/Martyn/Hindley       Evans, Sylvia RCC    
Border Union 2006 Sukeshi Height Of Fashion JW Odell, Yvonne       Evans, Sylvia CC    
Border Union 2006 Tulak The Patriot at Dargai ShCM, Ch  McPhillips       Evans, Sylvia CC    
Border Union 2007 Khamis With Attitude at Santas JW, Ch Weston, Sandra       Hindley, Claire CC*    
Border Union 2007 Metewand Kiltravia To Freecloud, Ch Garrard/Oakley       Hindley, Claire RCC    
Border Union 2007 Miamarna Mandolin At Ashahni JW, Ch Harding, C       Hindley, Claire RCC    
Border Union 2007 Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Hindley, Claire CC    
Border Union 2008 Alouann Hot 'n' Spicy at Orashan, JW ShCM, Ch/Int/Ir Ch Link, Roger & Gail       Dyke, Isobell CC    
Border Union 2008 Sashkan Final Dividend Green/Llewellyn       Dyke, Isobell RCC    
Border Union 2008 Saxonmill Rocket Man JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Dyke, Isobell CC*    
Border Union 2008 Saxonmill Star Struck, Ch Hall, Roberta       Dyke, Isobell RCC    
Border Union 2009 Abica's Lucky 'Leven To Freecloud (Imp), Ch Oakley/Nielsen       Hall, Roberta RCC    
Border Union 2009 Miamarna True To Garamond, Ch Fielder       Hall, Roberta RCC    
Border Union 2009 Rashid Ebn Hugo Von Haussman at Myhalston, Ch/Chi Ch (Imp) Greechan       Hall, Roberta CC*    
Border Union 2009 Xenos Inca Bruna at Altside (Imp), Ch Traversari/Greenwood       Hall, Roberta CC    
Border Union 2010 Ashahni Azanti at Garamond JW, Ch Fielder       Cross, Jill RCC    
Border Union 2010 Cubanba Northern Star JW, Ch Metcalfe       Cross, Jill CC*    
Border Union 2010 Cubanba Regulus JW Wilson, Karen       Cross, Jill RCC    
Border Union 2010 Gazon What You See Is What You Get With Drishaun (Imp), Ch Am/Ch Lancashire, Mike & Avril       Cross, Jill CC    
Border Union 2011 Arushkhan For Your Eyes Only JW, Ch Scott, J/Gilbert/Wilkins       Moore, Wendell CC    
Border Union 2011 Metewand Matarambi JW, Ch Ryall, Maurice & Tania       Moore, Wendell CC*    
Border Union 2011 Saxonmill Midnight Madness Among Truganini Dugdale/Cooper       Moore, Wendell RCC    
Border Union 2011 Valkor The Truth Be Told, Ch Edwards, J/Ohmke       Moore, Wendell RCC    
Border Union 2012 Cubanba Northern Star JW, Ch Metcalfe       Thornton, Keith RCC    
Border Union 2012 Finix Treig JW, Ch Nisbet (Grant), Fiona       Thornton, Keith CC    
Border Union 2012 Hubblebub Morrigan By Punkly Forrester       Thornton, Keith CC*    
Border Union 2012 Kharabou Scot Wizardly Ways, Ch Nisbet/Forrester       Thornton, Keith RCC    
Border Union 2013 Altside Majestic Nina to Sade Amoo, Chris & Julie       Reynolds-Frost, Ben CC    
Border Union 2013 Ashahni Aniq at Julam, Ch Smith, Graham & Julie       Reynolds-Frost, Ben CC*    
Border Union 2013 Hubblebub Morrigan By Punkly Forrester       Reynolds-Frost, Ben RCC    
Border Union 2013 Tahkira Like It Like That (Imp), Ch Millward/Mottershaw       Reynolds-Frost, Ben RCC    
Border Union 2014 Ashahni Aniq at Julam, Ch Smith, Graham & Julie 18 21 39 Newton, Lynne RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_14  
Border Union 2014 Cloudside Raindance Over Bryelis JW, Ch Moyes, Bruce & Elsie/Hunter, Gail 18 21 39 Newton, Lynne CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_14  
Border Union 2014 Finix Treig JW, Ch Nisbet (Grant), Fiona 18 21 39 Newton, Lynne CC*/G4 http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_14  
Border Union 2014 Garamond Juniperberry Saxonmill JW, Ch Hall, Roberta 18 21 39 Newton, Lynne RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_14  
Border Union 2015 Joneca Chiffon Leiper, Alison 28 29 57 Virgo, Mick RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_15  
Border Union 2015 Karandikar Moon Dancer JW, Ch Bastow, Geoff & Wendy 28 29 57 Virgo, Mick RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_15  
Border Union 2015 Khorinya Narooma With Portianja Harris/Day 28 29 57 Virgo, Mick CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_15  
Border Union 2015 Scaramis Getting Hot Hot at Affietar (Imp), UK/Fin Ch Gilbert, Ross/Edwards/Appleby 28 29 57 Virgo, Mick CC* http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_15  
Border Union 2016 Sarakhan Signature JW, Ch Pascoe, Chris & Mary 43 42 85 Amoo, Chris RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_16 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/Border%20Union/BorderUnion2016.htm
Border Union 2016 Scaramis Getting Hot Hot at Affietar (Imp), UK/Fin Ch Gilbert, Ross/Edwards/Appleby 43 42 85 Amoo, Chris RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_16 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/Border%20Union/BorderUnion2016.htm
Border Union 2016 Syrdarya Malted Milk at Wilbus JW, Ch Busby, Alan & Lesley 43 42 85 Amoo, Chris CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_16 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/Border%20Union/BorderUnion2016.htm
Border Union 2016 Way Up James Bond, It/Int/Slo, UK Ch Della Rocca, A 43 42 85 Amoo, Chris CC* http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_16 http://www.affievideos.co.uk/Border%20Union/BorderUnion2016.htm
Border Union 2017 Devanmarn Black Majic Woman Devaney, Thomas 22 31 53 Freer, Phil RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_17  
Border Union 2017 Garamond Sunberry, Ch Fielder, Jan & Kit 22 31 53 Freer, Phil CC*/G3 http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_17  
Border Union 2017 Pashtari Lord Tennyson Tokando JW Winters, Clive & Susan 22 31 53 Freer, Phil RCC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_17  
Border Union 2017 Shimalma Midnight Liaison Newton, Lynne 22 31 53 Freer, Phil CC http://www.fossedata.co.uk/show_results/result.aspx?id=BORD_JUN_17  
Bournemouth 1970 Mahzada of Shanshu Clark (McClark)       Glover, Harry RCC    
Bournemouth 1970 Mandith Patriot of Khyber Walmesley       Glover, Harry CC    
Bournemouth 1970 Masquerade of Moonswift, Ch Winstone       Glover, Harry RCC    
Bournemouth 1970 Miyasht Chare Toqmar, Ch Barlow/Lowbridge       Glover, Harry CC    
Bournemouth 1971 Bondor Azim Khan, Ch Sams, Dawn       Clark (McClark), Bettie CC    
Bournemouth 1971 Bondor Moon Mist Jordan, Valeria       Clark (McClark), Bettie RCC    
Bournemouth 1971 Horningsea Misci Matthews       Clark (McClark), Bettie RCC    
Bournemouth 1971 Khanabad Peach Blossom, Ch North, Gloria       Clark (McClark), Bettie CC    
Bournemouth 1972 Bletchingley Marguerite, Ch Fairburn, Monica       Kelly, Bill RCC    
Bournemouth 1972 Khinjan Black Orchid, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Kelly, Bill CC    
Bournemouth 1972 Khinjan Lorcah, Ch Hattrell, Bob & Ann       Andrews, Ann RCC    
Bournemouth 1972 Retaog Sato, Ch Biagioni       Andrews, Ann CC    
Bournemouth 1973 Khanabad Blue Pearl, Ch Baster/Niblock       Appleton, Beryl RCC    
Bournemouth 1973 Khanabad Diablo of Whodeanie, Ch McCann       Kershaw, Isobel CC    
Bournemouth 1973 Kushra Ben Jashmal Morgan/Hedges       Kershaw, Isobel RCC    
Bournemouth 1973 Tzara of Pooghan, Ch McCarthy, Dennis & Marjory       Appleton, Beryl CC    
Bournemouth 1974 Amudarya Khala, Ch Paton, Anna       Sutton, Catherine CC    
Bournemouth 1974 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Walkden, Carol RCC    
Bournemouth 1974 Shanshu Man At The Top Clark (McClark)       Walkden, Carol CC    
Bournemouth 1974 Sundowner Fluorescent, Ch Day, Jean       Sutton, Catherine RCC    
Bournemouth 1975 Khanabad Honeydew, Ch North, Gloria       James, Dan CC    
Bournemouth 1975 Kharisar Yakub Khan Harcourt-Brown       Hall, Bill RCC    
Bournemouth 1975 Korechie Oriana Loder, Linda       James, Dan RCC    
Bournemouth 1975 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Hall, Bill CC    
Bournemouth 1976 Khanabad Honeydew, Ch North, Gloria       Hughes, Ruth CC    
Bournemouth 1976 Kharisar Karibh Khan, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Pollock, Joan RCC    
Bournemouth 1976 Pooghans Darlana, Ch Dyke, Isobel       Hughes, Ruth RCC    
Bournemouth 1976 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Pollock, Joan CC    
Bournemouth 1977 Alyshan Gwenda of Sochera Dunderdale (Green)       Adams, Glenda CC    
Bournemouth 1977 Ashihna Charmayana, Ch Hitchens, Meriel       Adams, Glenda RCC    
Bournemouth 1977 Kharisar Karibh Khan, Ch Harcourt-Brown       Holden-Ereira, Jo RCC    
Bournemouth 1977 Oregano Tarragon of Karnak, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Holden-Ereira, Jo CC    
Bournemouth 1978 Fiazabad South Sea Maiden, Ch Hughes       Bowdler-Townsend, Di RCC    
Bournemouth 1978 Kohsans Mr Inigo Jones, Ch Pickard       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris CC    
Bournemouth 1978 Sacheverell Zukwala, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Mahn-Lloyd, Chris RCC    
Bournemouth 1978 Zharook Sugar 'n' Spice, Ch Lacey, J       Bowdler-Townsend, Di CC    
Bournemouth 1979 Bluestone Rocket of Zudiki JW, Ch Brown, Jo       Hall, Roberta CC    
Bournemouth 1979 Kaysarah Pandorah Percival       Booth-Thomson, Monica RCC    
Bournemouth 1979 Koolaba Zanek Tarf, Ch Obo, Barbara       Hall, Roberta RCC    
Bournemouth 1979 Zharook Sugar 'n' Spice, Ch Lacey, J       Booth-Thomson, Monica CC    
Bournemouth 1980 Sacheverell Kanika of Saxonmill JW, Ch Hall, Roberta       Severn, Fred CC    
Bournemouth 1980 Sacheverell Madam Zinnia, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Severn, Fred RCC    
Bournemouth 1980 Tuttlebees Mooncrazy of Oolyghan, Ch Holden-Ereira       Severn, Jean RCC    
Bournemouth 1980 Zensu Jacinth of Sacheverell, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Severn, Jean CC    
Bournemouth 1981 Ashihna Lucia at Ifmaraf, JW Fisher, Mary       Arris, Hazel CC    
Bournemouth 1981 Ashihna Raoul JW, Ch Amoo/Hitchens       Thornton, Keith CC    
Bournemouth 1981 Saringa's Isadora Dove, Jenny       Arris, Hazel RCC    
Bournemouth 1981 Sharazah Starshooter, Ch Holmes/Murray/Morris       Thornton, Keith RCC    
Bournemouth 1982 Karnak Thyme JW, UK/Ir Ch Whittaker, John & Val       Smith, Stella RCC    
Bournemouth 1982 Katree Miss Schiapparelli, Ch Bland/Bishop       Adams, Dave RCC    
Bournemouth 1982 Kharisar Soloman of Sharikhan, Ch Severn, Fred & Jean       Smith, Stella CC    
Bournemouth 1982 Montravia Mazar Rozanna, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Adams, Dave CC    
Bournemouth 1983 Davlen Tijuana Silk, Ch Ford, Rev D/Barnes/Haywood       Anteglievic, Milan RCC    
Bournemouth 1983 Koolaba Alexander of Sacheverell, Ch Booth (Booth-Thomson)       Edge, Dorothea RCC    
Bournemouth 1983 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Edge, Dorothea CC    
Bournemouth 1983 Warrenoak Timpani, Ch Boydell       Anteglievic, Milan CC    
Bournemouth 1984 Lissue a Winters Tale, Ch Bovey       Hollis, Roy RCC    
Bournemouth 1984 Lissue Storm Cloud, Ch Wyatt, Elaine       Latimer, Pat CC    
Bournemouth 1984 Montravia Kaskarak Hitari, Ch Gibbs, Peter & Pauline       Hollis, Roy CC    
Bournemouth 1984 Playfere's Petticoat Wag at Harlextan, Ch Parsell, Graham & Christine       Latimer, Pat RCC    
Bournemouth 1985 Cihela Clarkia, Ch Davies       Raven, Dr. Ben RCC    
Bournemouth 1985 Karnak Blazing Star JW, Ch Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Raven, Dr. Ben CC    
Bournemouth 1985 Palamedees Anaja of Calamayor, Ch Grist, Thereséa       Henry, Brian CC    
Bournemouth 1985 Wilbus Fleur-De-Lis of Bowentree, Ch Waterman, Dee       Henry, Brian RCC    
Bournemouth 1986 Hashtana Lucy Limelite JW, Ch Forrest       Fryer, Godfrey CC    
Bournemouth 1986 Jhansi Indiana Opium JW, Ch Kirkham, Richard       Fryer, Godfrey RCC    
Bournemouth 1986 Padaki Qadir of Taygharn Taylor, Jim & Brenda       James, Dan RCC    
Bournemouth 1986 Shullimar Rainbow Warrior, Ch Lacey, A/Szyczewski       James, Dan CC    
Bournemouth 1987 Katree Miss Henna JW, Ch Fulford, Les & Kathie       Miller, Brent RCC    
Bournemouth 1987 Pahlevi Folkelore JW Jones, Annette       James, Lesley RCC    
Bournemouth 1987 Sacheverell Alexis JW, Ch Mahn-Lloyd       Miller, Brent CC    
Bournemouth 1987 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       James, Lesley CC    
Bournemouth 1988 Karnak Rosemary Thornton, Keith & Brenda       Bruton, Hermione RCC    
Bournemouth 1988 Montravia Kazar Karisma at Altside  Traversari/Greenwood       Bruton, Hermione CC    
Bournemouth 1988 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Cross, Jill RCC    
Bournemouth 1988 Tazkindi Pharoah's Gold JW, Ch Singleton/Littlewood       Cross, Jill CC    
Bournemouth 1989 Amudarya Shushma's Image JW Paton, Anna       Pollock, Sid RCC    
Bournemouth 1989 Birkhall It Happened Twice, Ch McDonald       Pollock, Sid CC    
Bournemouth 1989 Soloman's Seal from Karnak JW, Ch Mackay/Gilchrist       Dyke, Isobell CC    
Bournemouth 1989 Xerkhan Adonis, Ch Filson, Brian       Dyke, Isobell RCC    
Bournemouth